Back to list

Results

31. Münchener Schwert
GER München
November 26, 1994 - November 27, 1994

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HUCHWAJDA Jacek 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KEMPENICH Jörg 1965 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
3 BLECKMANN Frank 1967 M GER
3 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 WIESINGER Steffen 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 HUCHWAJDA Michael 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 TAKACS Peter 1973 M HUN
8 FISCHER Thorsten 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 KLEIN Christian 1971 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
10 EIFLER Ulrich 1961 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 PENTEK Gabor 1965 M HUN
12 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
13 BECKER Felix 1964 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 MÜND Martin 1972 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 WISCHEIDT Klaus 1968 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 MÜLLER Jürgen 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 GRIMM Stefan 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 HARTMANN Guido 1974 M GER
19 KRAUSE Mario 1971 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
20 GÖDDERZ Frank 1974 M GER
21 SCHIFFER Lars 1972 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 RUFF Dietmar 1973 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
23 SOSSINE Vadim 1966 M UZB
24 STOLDT Hinrich 1974 M GER
25 REOHR Christopher 1900 M USA
26 CROCE Roberto 1972 M GER
27 LEHMANN Falko 1976 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 GESSER Achim 1970 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
29 DEBUSMANN Frank 1973 M GER
30 KUDOR Istvan 1967 M HUN
31 VON DER MAßEN Thomas 1974 M GER TV Gütersloh (GER)
32 LOFTON Michael 1963 M USA
33 RUBEY Christian 1973 M GER
34 WENDEL Martin 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 BANIKE Matthias 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
36 KOHL Volker 1973 M AUT
37 COX Peter 1967 M USA
38 LEBERFINGER Marcus 1964 M GER
39 SKARBONKIEWICZ Adam 1971 M USA
40 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
40 BÖHME Franz 1976 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 ZISCHKA Ralph 1975 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
43 KUZMIN Andrej 1966 M UKR FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 HRADEZ Johannes 1967 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
45 EICH Christian 1965 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
46 FODOR Kende 1976 M HUN
47 CRANE Robert 1979 M USA
48 SCHEICHER Juergen 1967 M AUT
49 BÜTTGEN Martin 1973 M GER
50 DALLOS David 1968 M HUN
50 MORMANDO Steve 1955 M USA
52 CONSOLI Toni 1900 M USA
53 ROHRER Sven 1973 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
54 STEINHAUSEN Jan 1965 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
55 KOCH Jörn 1973 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 GÄBELEIN Michael 1977 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
57 KOVACS Balazs 1972 M HUN
58 JAKAB Peter 1968 M HUN
59 ZIMNOCH Holger 1973 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
60 STORCH Oliver 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 SUMMERS Jeremy 1977 M USA
62 LINK Björn 1976 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
63 EIGNER Manuel 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
64 ERLES Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
65 SCHIFFER Falk 1973 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
66 ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
67 KLEMPERT Tobias 1975 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
68 RÖDERER Thomas 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
69 BATES Sean 1975 M USA
70 RAYNAUD Herby 1971 M USA
71 BERGHAUS Jan 1975 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
72 ROS Tijmen 1972 M NED
73 GOIKHMAN Igor 1975 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
74 D'ASARO Michael 1964 M USA
75 BEYER Uli 1977 M GER
76 KREIGER Harald 1969 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
77 PIRRUNG Christian 1978 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
78 LASKER Terrence 1977 M USA
79 HASBANI Marc 1977 M CAN
80 FUELOP Czaba 1977 M HUN
81 LAVALLE David 1980 M USA
82 VAN CANN Etienne 1965 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
83 KONIECZNY Gregor 1975 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
84 BARTSCH Thomas 1961 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
85 MARUS Peter 1978 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
86 LIECK Henrik 1978 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
86 WEBER Michael 1971 M AUT
88 SCHNEIDER Dirk 1977 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
89 STAHLSCHMIDT Carl 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
89 MÜLLER Marco 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
91 ZIMMERMANN Daniel 1968 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
92 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
93 IDEL Marcus 1976 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
94 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
95 HEBLER Andreas 1976 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
95 KÖRFER Christoph 1970 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
95 ANTONIS Olivier 1976 M BEL
98 BAUER Christian 1966 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
99 FUCHS Markus 1971 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
100 SCHUBERT Kai 1974 M GER
101 WALKENHORST Ullrich 1972 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
102 SCHMID Alexander 1979 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
103 HÄUSLER Martin 1974 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
104 KOVACIC Christian 1965 M AUT
105 OSKAMP Anton 1965 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
105 KLEIN Peter 1973 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
107 MAWHIMNEY Alex 1900 M USA
108 SCHÖNHERR Lutz 1954 M GER
108 MARFÖLDI Robert 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
110 VOGEL Rene 1974 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
111 QUIRIN Balazs 1976 M HUN
112 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
113 KARDOLUS Oscar 1956 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
114 SAUVE Mathieu 1977 M CAN
115 VAN DEN HAM Erik 1967 M NED
116 MUELLI Lars 1973 M SUI
117 WEISS Ivo 1978 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
117 SCHELKMANN Jan-Erik 1976 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
119 LASCHEK Sef 1967 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
120 WOJCIKIEWICZ Christian 1976 M CAN
121 PARKHILL Matthieu 1900 M GBR
122 SUCEK Zdenek 1900 M CZE
122 DURKAN Patrick 1978 M USA
124 PETERS Jens 1968 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
124 ESSER Karl-Heinz 1938 M GER MTV München (GER)
126 KRIECHBAUM Franz 1976 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
127 BERNDSEN Martijn 1977 M NED
128 DIETRICH Fabian 1975 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
129 VON WEDELSTAEDT Christian 1975 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
130 GONSCHOR Alexander 1977 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
131 RITZBERGER Wolfgang 1961 M AUT
132 WILFING Gregor 1977 M AUT ATUS Weiz (AUT)
133 GROSSMANN Sascha 1976 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
134 BROCK Bernd 1959 M GER
135 HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli 1971 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
136 STAHLHUT Thony 1900 M USA
137 KICHERER Axel 1972 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
138 KIENAST Henning 1976 M GER
138 SCHIFFMAN Jeff 1900 M USA
140 SCHMID Sebastian 1976 M GER
141 LINDNER Robert 1961 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
142 LIPINSKI Christoph 1977 M AUT
143 MAY Arndt 1900 M AUT
143 HOFRICHTER Alfred 1900 M AUT
143 TRUBACIK Michal 1976 M CZE
146 BORS Malte 1978 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
147 SCHRÖDER Manfred 1944 M GER
148 PLANTINGA Teun 1974 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
149 PRECHTL Ivo 1976 M GER
150 PHONGYOO Somkhit 1977 M THA
151 WÜNSCHE Henry 1977 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
152 ULBRICH Peter 1955 M GER
152 METZ Alexander 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
154 ROTHMEYER Michael 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
155 GUGENHAN Steffen 1979 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
156 PRECHTL Hanns 1943 M GER
157 KOCH Sven 1971 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
158 SADR Hamid 1977 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
158 PESTAL Adam 1969 M CZE
158 IDEL Jan 1979 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
158 TAKAGI Michael John 1900 M USA
162 GOTTWIK Alexander 1977 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)