Back to list

Results

1998 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Dirmstein
November 29, 1997 - November 30, 1997

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
3 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER
3 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
6 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
7 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
8 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
9 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
10 HEISLER Sandra 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 POPP Mirja 1978 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
12 SCHAD Lenalinn 1981 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
13 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 STURM Nora 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
16 KUHFUSS Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
19 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 BAPISTELLA Nancy 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 ZU EICKEN Susanne 1979 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 UHLER Stefanie 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
24 JAMSHIDIAN Tahmine Heidi 1982 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
25 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
26 OBERKIRCHER Lisa 1980 F GER
27 RINGWALD Elke 1980 F GER Rastatter TV (GER)
28 ZIMMERMANN Yvonne 1978 F GER
29 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 CLAUS Michelle 1978 F GER
31 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
32 LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
33 SCHREIBER Katja 1979 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
34 NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
35 HAUSWIRTH Donata 1981 F GER
36 FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 HEUMÜLLER Sabrina 1979 F GER
38 KUHNHÄUSER Sandra 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 WICKENHÄUSER Johanna 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 AMPOFO Christina 1978 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
41 SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
42 SAGLAM Loris 1981 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
43 RUTZ Petra 1981 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
44 NAGEL Viktoria 1979 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
45 HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER
46 MARSETZ Hilke 1980 F GER Fechtclub Soltau (GER)
47 SIMON Silke 1979 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
48 STEGER Meike 1979 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
49 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 KORF Jana 1980 F GER
51 WEIL Kerstin 1979 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
52 MATERN Petra 1980 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
53 HEUSSNER Birte 1980 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
54 DÜMCKE Jenny 1981 F GER
55 EVERS Susanne 1980 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
56 BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
57 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
58 KOZERSKI Anja 1979 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
60 SCHUHMANN Jana 1983 F GER
61 WARTER Vera 1981 F GER
62 FEKETE Susanna 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
63 STICH Nina 1978 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
64 NAUE Simone 1982 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
65 WECKARDT Sonja 1981 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
66 DÖRKES Miriam 1978 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
67 HECHT Stefanie 1979 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
68 RÖHL Claudia 1979 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
68 KESS Sarah Valerie 1982 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
70 GERSTHEIMER Dorothee 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
71 LUDWIG Hanna 1979 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
72 BERTRAM Constanze 1981 F GER
73 PRÖHL Henrike 1978 F GER Fechtclub Soltau (GER)
73 HERTER Sylvia 1978 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
75 KLUTZNIK Jana 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
76 NALBACH Marion 1982 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
76 HARGINA Heike 1978 F GER
78 GIERISCH Alexandra 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
79 FRÄNKEL Simone 1980 F GER
80 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
81 KAMMERER Uta 1978 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
82 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
83 DAVE Daniela 1978 F GER
84 KORNMAYER Ramona 1980 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
85 UFER Nadja 1978 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
86 VIEWEG Miriam 1980 F GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
87 MORENO Miriam 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
88 VON DUHN Anne 1978 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
89 FIEGER Sabrina 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
90 WARNECKE Stefanie 1980 F GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
91 SEIBEL Julia 1981 F GER
92 REIFKOGEL Anne 1979 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
93 NAGY Gyöngyrer 1979 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
93 VARGA Tina 1979 F GER MTV München (GER)