Back to list

Results

Fair-Play - 13. Pokal der Sparkasse
GER Tauberbischofsheim
November 12, 1994 - November 12, 1994

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
3 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
3 ANTON Agnieszka 1978 F POL
5 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
7 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 MISIAK Agata 1978 F POL
9 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
10 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
11 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
12 NEUBAUER Katja 1978 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
13 SCHIMPELER Katharina 1978 F GER
14 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
15 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
16 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER
17 RIECHERT Swantje 1979 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
18 PIEPEREIT Sveja 1979 F GER
19 PAGINSKA Agnieszka 1978 F POL
20 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
21 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 MARCOEN Sandra 1980 F BEL
24 JORDAN Diana 1978 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
25 LANGE Claudia 1979 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
26 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 FISSLER Mirja 1980 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
28 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 KROLIKOWSKI Martha 1980 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
31 MÄRTSCH Kerstin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 HEIDER Sandra 1979 F GER
33 HAAS Paula 1978 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
34 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER
35 CHARBROWSKA Anita 1900 F POL
36 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
38 PALOTAS Stella 1979 F GER
39 SCHIFFER Jennifer 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
40 LICHTENFELS Caroline 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
41 SCHNEIDER Corinna 1978 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
42 WÄLDE Jessica 1979 F GER
43 BERGERFURTH Anne 1980 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
44 HÖRSTER Maren 1979 F GER
45 WEIL Kerstin 1979 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
45 GRUHN Katja 1980 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
47 KELLERMANN Verena 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
48 LEITSCHUH Verena 1979 F GER
49 FEISER Martina 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
50 RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
51 OBERKIRCHER-SPERLING Friderike 1980 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
51 REICHARD Juliane 1980 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
53 HAAG Miriam 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 KÜPPERS Sabrina 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 KRÖMKER Katrin 1980 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
55 MARKER Ulrike 1980 F GER [i] SFV Westfalen (GER)
57 BÖCK Astrid 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 HELDMANN Tanja 1978 F GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
59 GROSSER Cathleen 1978 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
60 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
61 THOMAS Salina 1978 F BEL
62 DÖRR Lisa 1979 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
62 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
64 SCHMITT Martina 1978 F GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
65 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
66 SOMODI Orsola 1982 F GER
67 HILDBRAND Francesca 1978 F SUI
68 RUTZ Susanne 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
68 HIPPE Claudia 1900 F GER
68 IMHOF Stefanie 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
71 SPAZIER Melanie 1979 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
72 HEMPELMANN Katharina 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
73 WOWERIES Daniela 1980 F SUI
74 DAVID Katja 1979 F GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
75 CLAUS Michelle 1978 F GER
76 BECKER Maike 1980 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
76 SZAJDA Monika 1900 F POL
78 ROMAHN Natalie 1978 F GER FG Karlsruhe (GER)
79 HEIDER Caroline 1982 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
80 WEBER Eva 1982 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
81 NOLLAU Kerstin 1900 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
81 WIECKOWSKA Irena 1982 F POL
83 BARTENSCHLAGER Kerstin 1980 F GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
83 WILLENBRING Saskia 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
85 SCHULZ Kathrin 1982 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
86 DELLA ROSSA Melanie 1978 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
86 ROTTHAUS Maike 1981 F GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
88 HOPPE Yvonne 1979 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
89 NACHTWEH Katja 1900 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
90 BECKMANN Ruth 1979 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
91 MÜLLER Friederike 1980 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
92 GÜHNE Jeanette 1980 F GER
93 FIEGER Sabrina 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
94 VERHOEVEN Fabienne 1980 F BEL
95 THIEM Susanne 1979 F GER
96 GARDENIER Simone 1980 F GER FC Moers (GER)
97 LUTZ Julia 1981 F GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
98 FREUDENREICH Anja 1978 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
99 RUTZ Petra 1981 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
100 MOSQUERA Katharina 1980 F GER
100 GÖTZEL Maria 1981 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
100 LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
103 BREDEN Ute 1979 F USA
103 ORTH Christina 1982 F GER
105 WAGNER Iris 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
105 EIBISCH Nora 1979 F GER
107 KNUESLI Andrea 1980 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
108 TRÖSSER Melanie 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
109 BÜCHEL Lou 1980 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
110 SCHMID Irmela 1979 F GER TV Villingen (GER)
111 SCHUMANN Nicole 1979 F GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
111 LUMETZBERGER Liska 1981 F AUT
113 BURGER Nina 1900 F GER
113 NITSCHKE Katrin 1979 F GER
115 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER
116 DUNKEL Nike 1980 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
117 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
118 VENNEMANN Nicole 1979 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
119 STRAUB Susan 1980 F SUI
119 HABRICH Carolin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
119 ZU EICKEN Susanne 1979 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
122 FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
123 VAN BOEKEL Saskia 1900 F GER
124 HÜLLER Gordana 1980 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
124 NEUFFER Myriam 1980 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
126 WALMINGHAUS Kirsten 1978 F GER FC Moers (GER)
127 FREERS Martina 1981 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
128 HEERING Catrin 1980 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
128 EMIG Susanne 1981 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
130 POMSEL Birgit 1981 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
131 WICKENHÄUSER Johanna 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
132 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
132 HILBRIG Sarah 1980 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
134 DIETZSCHOLD Nicole 1979 F GER
135 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER
135 RICHTER Romy 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
135 TSCHESCHLOK Marlen 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
135 GREß Gesine 1981 F GER
139 SOMODI Noemi 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
140 JAMSHIDIAN Tahmine Heidi 1982 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
140 KRISPIN Sabrina 1980 F GER FC Moers (GER)
142 HEER Sabrina 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
142 PRECHTEL Katrin 1980 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
142 SLABY Jutta 1980 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
142 NEMETH Maria Miwa 1981 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
146 NORDMANN Elina 1982 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
147 NEMETH Johanna 1900 F GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
147 LEUTERT Jana 1979 F GER
147 ERNST Bianca 1980 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
147 SCHMITT Nicole 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
147 GIERISCH Alexandra 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
152 MELLAER Andrea 1900 F MEX
152 WITTMANN Alexandra 1981 F GER TSG Balingen (GER)
152 NAGEL Viktoria 1979 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
155 WEISHAUPT Barbara 1982 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
156 GSCHWIND Astrid 1900 F GER FS TV Langen (GER)
157 HEIMBERGER Kathrin 1980 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
157 WÖPPEL Angelika 1979 F GER
157 STRUMPFNER Judith 1981 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
A SCHÖPPLER Cordula 1900 F GER