Back to list

Results

41. Heidenheimer Pokal
GER Heidenheim
April 8, 1994 - April 9, 1994

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STRZALKA Mariusz 1959 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 LEROUX Robert 1967 M FRA
3 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 HENRY Jean-Michel 1963 M FRA
5 RANDAZZO Maurizio 1964 M ITA
6 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
7 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
8 TYSHKO Mykhaylo 1959 M UKR
9 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
10 SRECKI Eric 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
11 SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
14 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 TATARKIN Alexandre 1968 M UKR
16 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
17 AHLGREN Mats 1967 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
17 KASPER Christian 1969 M GER
19 DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
20 FAGET Herve 1965 M FRA
20 GLASUNOV Alexandre 1966 M RUS ZSKA Moskau (RUS)
22 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
24 RESEGOTTI Sandro 1966 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
25 BLOOM Tamir 1971 M USA
26 KERTES Andreas 1969 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
26 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
28 TOTOLA Gabor 1973 M HUN MTK (HUN)
29 BEKETOV Alexander 1970 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
30 HUSTIG Karsten 1962 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
31 STEPIEN Marek 1964 M USA
32 KAPING Karsten 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
33 BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER
34 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
35 PANTANO Stefano 1962 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
36 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER
37 PLYSHEVSKY Vladimir 1971 M UKR
37 BERGER Reinhard 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 JECMINEK Roman 1967 M CZE
40 ANDRASFY Tibor 1972 M HUN
41 NIKOLOV Ivan 1967 M BUL
42 BUERGIN Nicolas 1971 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
43 LANG Daniel 1971 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
44 KAYSER Oliver 1973 M AUT
45 KUKK Ilmar 1970 M EST Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
46 DI MARTINO Jean-Francois 1967 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
47 SZOEKE Atilla 1965 M HUN
48 PASSIER Christophe 1967 M FRA LE PERREUX (FRA)
49 PHILIPPE Frantz 1968 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
50 ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
51 BRANDNER Wolfram 1959 M GER
52 LANGECKER Alexander 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 LUNDBLAD Tomas 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
54 KETZER Ulrich 1969 M GER
55 GAJEWSKI Franck 1969 M FRA
56 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
57 MATSCHKE Sven 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 GANEFF Stephane 1959 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
59 NOWOSIELSKI Danek 1966 M CAN
60 FRAJBIS Vaclav 1968 M CZE
61 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
62 LEGAL Yvan 1969 M FRA LUCE FDJ (FRA)
63 SCHAIER Davide 1973 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
64 MILAN Cornel 1971 M ROU
65 BOVIS Mario 1969 M ITA
66 PELSTER Thomas 1969 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
67 WESTERLUND Gustaf 1966 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
68 NAWROCKI Slawomir 1969 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
69 PARAMONOV Maxim 1971 M UKR
70 LOIT Meelis 1971 M EST
71 DANILOV Vittscheslav 1964 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
71 BALVA Ohad-Nahum 1972 M ISR
73 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
74 JAQUET Olivier 1969 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
75 GIGER Daniel 1949 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
76 MENZEL Sven 1968 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
77 PASECHNIK Oleg 1967 M UKR
78 HOWSER Christopher 1972 M GBR Kingston FC (GBR)
79 RIVERA Paul Simon 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
80 ANDREJEV Juri 1966 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
81 GORETSKI Sergei 1972 M UKR
82 FAUCHER Cyril 1971 M FRA
83 FRIEDLI Markus 1961 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
84 VAN DER KLIP Michael 1957 M NED
85 BERNET Robert 1968 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
86 EPURESCU George 1970 M ROU
87 BRESLER Jan 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
88 GORBACHUK Alexander 1972 M UKR
89 MURATORIO Jean-Marc 1968 M FRA
90 GRIFFITHS Steven 1966 M USA
91 POP I. Adrian 1968 M ROU KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
92 DEPTA Ales 1964 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
93 TWOMEY John 1970 M IRL
94 AGUEEV Vitaly 1964 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
95 DRAGUNE Boris 1970 M BLR
96 SCHOLTZ Gunter 1970 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
97 BURRONI Davide 1972 M ITA
98 MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER
99 KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
100 LAHTI Tuure Taneli 1969 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
101 STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
102 KYLLIJOKI Velijussi 1962 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
103 BERGSTRÖM Jerri 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
104 METCHKOV Ilia 1969 M BUL Academic Sofia (BUL)
104 HEGEDUES Ferenc 1959 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
106 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
107 GADOMSKI Witold 1967 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
108 TESAR Rüdiger 1966 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
109 BURRI Patrick 1966 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
110 SPELTZ Michel 1954 M LUX
111 JURKA Tomasz 1971 M CZE
112 HERRIGT Jörg 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
113 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
114 KAUPERT Stefan 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
115 OPANASSENKO Niko 1973 M UKR
116 SCHNEIDER Andreas 1971 M AUT
117 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
118 RIVAS NIETO Mauricio 1964 M COL
119 REZANKA Ota 1970 M CZE
119 GUREVITCH Anton 1977 M ISR
121 KAJAK Andrus 1965 M EST
122 PILLAC Cedric 1973 M FRA
123 KUHTA Mikko Olavi 1970 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
124 HENNERKES Holger 1970 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
125 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER
125 OBRY Hugues 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
127 GROUPIERRE Victor Cristian 1971 M ARG
128 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
128 KLOSTERMANN Tobias 1972 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
128 MURASHKO Andrei 1975 M BLR
131 SOLJANKO Andrej 1975 M BLR
132 EGOROV Alexandre 1972 M RUS
133 LE ROY Stephane 1973 M FRA
134 BÖHM Zoltan 1968 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
134 BRIEHN Christoph 1973 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
136 ZORZENONE Sandro 1970 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
137 PAZ Juan Miguel 1966 M COL
138 PETTILÄ Harri Kristian 1972 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
139 PANTELIMON Gabriel 1968 M BUL CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
139 JANSSON Arne 1966 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
141 SZIKRAI Istvan 1965 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
142 MEVEL Frederic 1967 M FRA
143 LIPSIKAS Amir 1973 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
143 KOTCHOURIN Serge 1972 M RUS
145 MOTALIK Libor 1971 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
146 DROZD Alexander 1974 M BLR
147 KUNZELMANN Dirk 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
148 ERICKSON Mark 1965 M USA
149 CAZAERCK Steven 1964 M BEL
150 HESS Jörg 1973 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
151 SCHUERMAN Thierry 1965 M BEL
152 SELLA Pietro 1968 M LUX
153 MACDONALD Kyle 1964 M NZL
154 WESTRA Heike 1956 M AHO
155 PETRICIC Goran 1965 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
156 ASPINALL Simon 1967 M GBR
157 HASLINGER Fritz 1970 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
158 GRAMMER Ralf 1973 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
158 DAMEN Stefan 1971 M NED s.v. Des Villiers (NED)
160 BLOCK Klaus-Dieter 1966 M USA
161 ASHRAFI Eshan 1973 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
162 TALLIER Hugues 1973 M BEL
163 LOMBART Jacques 1973 M BEL
163 STEPHAN Volker 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
165 MOLGA Piotr 1970 M POL
166 PETKOV Stoitcho 1963 M BUL
167 HRDLICKA David 1972 M CZE
168 COLLING Emile 1968 M LUX
168 OHRABLO Branislaw 1963 M SVK
170 SCHÖNBORN Frank-Udo 1965 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
171 DRIESSEN Michiel 1959 M NED
172 SIZOO Koen 1963 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
172 ROTHLÄNDER Herwig 1967 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
174 PALFI Levente 1974 M ROU
174 PETRICIC Rino 1962 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
176 MIJATOVIC Bojan 1969 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
177 ROODA Maarten 1961 M NED s.v. La Prime (NED)
178 PRANDI Jean-Marie 1960 M BEL
179 LOHMILLER Roland 1963 M GER
180 DAVENPORT Robin 1946 M GBR Kingston FC (GBR)
181 VUKOJEVIC Dusko 1973 M CRO
182 SABIC Josip 1968 M CRO
183 FELTEN Serge 1968 M LUX
184 OLUWOLE Olukayode R. 1964 M SLE
184 CUCCIOLI Hernan 1972 M ARG
186 SPATENKA Martin 1971 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
187 TRNKA Poul-Martin 1957 M DEN
188 RASSOLKO Sergei 1975 M BLR
188 MÜNSTER Reinhard 1941 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
190 SIERAKOWSKI Tomasz 1972 M POL
191 KOULECHOV Sergei 1966 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
192 OSHIMA Marc 1968 M USA
192 SKOV Torben 1963 M DEN
194 WAFFELAERT Antonio 1968 M BEL
195 MUNSTER Jasper 1969 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
196 MLADINOU Marin 1973 M CRO
197 PATMIOU Michael 1969 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
198 VAN STEEN Luc 1968 M BEL