Back to list

Results

Glaive de Tallin
EST Tallin
January 16, 1994 - January 16, 1994

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PANTANO Stefano 1962 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
2 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
3 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
3 TYSHKO Mykhaylo 1959 M UKR
5 AHLGREN Mats 1967 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
6 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
7 BURRONI Davide 1972 M ITA
8 MURASHKO Andrei 1975 M BLR
9 RANDAZZO Maurizio 1964 M ITA
10 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
11 LUNDBLAD Tomas 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
12 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 DANILOV Vittscheslav 1964 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
14 RESEGOTTI Sandro 1966 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
15 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
16 ZAZITSKI Hariton 1966 M EST MK Musketiri (CRO)
17 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
18 AGUEEV Vitaly 1964 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
19 SCHAIER Davide 1973 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
20 BERGSTRÖM Jerri 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
21 MARITCHENKO Aleksandre 1900 M RUS
22 KERTES Andreas 1969 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
23 OPANASSENKO Niko 1973 M UKR
24 GORBACHUK Alexander 1972 M UKR
25 PLYSHEVSKY Vladimir 1971 M UKR
26 POLLARD William Anton 1955 M GBR
27 TIIDEMAN Imre 1970 M EST
28 KATCHIOURINE Serguei 1973 M KGZ
29 O'BRIEN Michael 1969 M IRL
30 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
31 LOIT Meelis 1971 M EST
32 NORDBY Jonas 1971 M NOR Nesodden Fekting (NOR)
33 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
34 WINTER Lars 1962 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
35 ORLIKOWSKI Andrei 1968 M UKR
36 CHERNYSHEV Alexander 1975 M RUS
37 KLAOS Ahto 1975 M EST
38 KAJAK Andrus 1965 M EST
39 DRAGUNE Boris 1970 M BLR
40 DI RUSSO Andrea 1972 M ITA
41 KYLLIJOKI Velijussi 1962 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
42 KUKK Ilmar 1970 M EST Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
43 MILLER Marek 1900 M EST
44 TSVETOV Youri 1962 M KAZ
45 HUTHANEN Tuuka 1970 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
46 LAHTI Tuure Taneli 1969 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
47 KARPACOVS Vitalijs 1972 M LAT ESPA Daugava (LAT)
48 TWOMEY John 1970 M IRL
49 PAVLOVS Andrejs 1967 M LAT
50 PARAMONOV Maxim 1971 M UKR
51 KERMINEN Antti 1975 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
52 NIKOLAJEV Sergei 1971 M EST
53 MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
54 KARLSSON Eki 1969 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
55 OLSEN Karl-Erik 1900 M NOR
56 BURIAK Ilia 1900 M LAT
57 TRUKHANOV Vadim 1964 M LAT
57 GORETSKI Sergei 1972 M UKR
59 KAPING Karsten 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
60 HEINONEN Jyrki 1967 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
61 HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
62 JEDZINSKAS Alois 1900 M LTU
63 MICHIN Andrey 1900 M EST
64 ROSSAR Valeri 1949 M EST