Back to list

Results

Coupe Herakles
HUN Budapest
January 6, 1994 - January 9, 1994

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
2 MISIN Andrei 1900 M EST
3 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
3 JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
5 GALABOV Jordan 1974 M BUL
6 FEDOCCSSEV Eugenij 1974 M RUS
7 COUFAL Tomas 1974 M CZE
8 FINETTI Andrea 1975 M ITA
9 MURASHKO Andrei 1975 M BLR
10 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
11 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
12 BRESLER Jan 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
13 LANGECKER Alexander 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 ROMAGNOLI Filippo 1900 M ITA
15 GROS-GAUDENIER Frederic 1976 M SUI
16 MALIY Andriy 1977 M UKR
17 MAZZONE Luigi 1974 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
18 HAGLON Samuel 1900 M FRA
19 RIVERA Paul Simon 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 KUROWSKI Bartlomiej 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
21 HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 CHERNYSHEV Alexander 1975 M RUS
23 HOFFMANN Basil 1976 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
24 BAKOS Tarsch 1976 M CAN
25 GROSZ Laszlo 1900 M HUN
26 SPIRIDON Gavrila 1974 M ROU
27 JOHANSSON Anders 1974 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
28 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Rafal 1974 M POL
29 NIAZOV Evgenij 1900 M ISR
30 GOMES Joao 1975 M POR
31 MALUCCHI Ludovic 1975 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
32 JAVOR Thomas 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 NORBERG Jonas 1974 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
34 CETOLONI Marco 1976 M ITA
35 GHEORGHE Marius 1974 M ROU
36 KOCZERGIN Aleksander 1975 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
37 LINK Tobias 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 CAFIERO Giovanni 1975 M ITA
39 DARDE Cyrille 1974 M FRA EPERNAY CE (FRA)
40 STRAUSS Yann 1976 M FRA ST NAZAIRE (FRA)
41 DUREAU Guilhem 1976 M FRA
42 RICHE Michael 1975 M FRA
43 BOULIERE Frederic 1976 M FRA
44 SKODNIK Balazs 1900 M HUN
45 LASZLO Roland 1900 M HUN
46 KREITER Gabor 1900 M HUN
47 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
48 FLISZAR Gabor 1978 M HUN
48 TOTH Antal 1975 M HUN
50 MENANT Sebastien 1977 M FRA
51 MLADIN Claudius 1975 M ROU
52 RAY Samuel 1974 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
53 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
54 PAPP Gergely 1900 M HUN
55 MEHTA Rhushang 1900 M USA
56 NEUBERT Henning 1974 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
57 KUNZELMANN Dirk 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 BERNHARDT Peter 1900 M HUN
59 STEPANOV Andrei 1975 M MDA
60 SOUDAN Diego 1976 M BEL
60 BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur 1975 M ISL
62 FLOREANI Fulvio 1975 M ITA
63 CARVALHO-M.-M. Bruno 1974 M POR
64 HORVATH Janos 1900 M HUN
74 MAUCH Michael 1975 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
78 LÖWISCH Georg 1974 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
82 SCHAPPELER Tobias 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
106 KRÜWEL Axel 1975 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
130 SCHWAB Matthias 1974 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
140 MARX Jürgen 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)