Back to list

Results

Grüne Punkt Cup
GER Mosbach
November 27, 1993 - November 27, 1993

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 GOMBOS Rozalia 1963 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
9 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 FUNKENHAUSER Zita 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 LANTOS Gabriella 1970 F HUN
12 WULF Annette 1969 F GER
13 PREUßKER Antje 1969 F GER
14 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
15 TOMASCH Andrea 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 MARSH-SENIC Ann 1971 F USA
18 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
19 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
20 MAIER Tunde 1960 F HUN
21 HEIN Nicola 1970 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 KEMPF Julia 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
23 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 KESSLER Helgard 1974 F GER
25 HORVATH Brigitta 1967 F HUN
26 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 KULCSAR Alexa 1972 F HUN
28 PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
29 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
30 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1976 F GER
31 KLAUDITZ Franziska 1974 F GER
32 CHAMPARNAUD Nathali 1970 F FRA
34 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
36 BEDEI Ivonne 1973 F GER
37 SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER
38 NECKERMANN Susi 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
41 ARNOLD Ute 1969 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
43 DIETZ Susanne 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 CEDRONE Kristina 1971 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 TIEDEMANN Cornelia 1968 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
46 BECKER Ines 1974 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
47 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
48 ORGELDINGER Karin 1967 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
50 THOMANEK Dorothea 1975 F GER
51 KURA Melanie 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
53 BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne 1973 F GER
54 BERNAU Ulrike 1975 F GER
55 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
56 N MONOYES Stephanie 1900 F FRA
57 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
58 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
59 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 N VETU Sophie 1970 F FRA
61 SCHNEIDER Corinna 1978 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
62 MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
63 KÖCKERITZ Sandy 1973 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
64 N HALL Jane 1967 F USA
65 N KIWITT Ilka 1972 F GER
66 N MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
67 N THÜRING Katharina 1977 F GER
68 N RUTZ Susanne 1978 F GER
69 N WERNER Joana 1972 F GER
70 N MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
71 N PAXTON Suzanne 1969 F USA
72 N LICHTENFELS Caroline 1978 F GER
73 N RIECHERT Swantje 1979 F GER
74 N VON SZENTPETERY Christina 1970 F SWE FC Gröbenzell (GER)
75 N WEWERKA Kathrin 1975 F SUI
76 N LANGE Christiane 1978 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
77 N SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
78 N THOMAS Peggy 1976 F GER
79 N SEIBEL Karina 1974 F GER
80 N SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
81 N MÜLLER Yvonne 1975 F GER
82 N BOSSY Jacqueline 1977 F GER
83 N DRECHSEL Claudia 1974 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
84 N JORDAN Diana 1978 F GER
85 N KÖHLER Veronika 1976 F GER
86 N KELLERMANN Verena 1978 F GER
87 N BELAOUCHI Nadia 1967 F GER
88 N WEBER Gudula 1965 F GER
89 N POSTHUMUS Jennifer 1972 F USA
90 N HAFERL Noemi 1975 F SUI
91 N WERINGER Isabell 1900 F GER
92 N BECKER Rene 1900 F GER
93 N NERGER Carola 1974 F GER
94 N HIRSCHAUER Natalie 1976 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
95 N OSTERMANN Katrin 1976 F GER
96 N HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER
97 N KAPITANY Monika 1900 F HUN
98 N HORN Sandra 1979 F GER
99 N GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
100 N KIRCHHOFF Kristin 1975 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
101 N ENGLER-MEISTER Wiltrud 1965 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
102 N SZYMANSKI Christa 1949 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
103 N REIS Surya 1975 F GER
104 N POHL Franka 1977 F GER
105 N HOFFMANN Denise 1900 F SUI