ekays - Women's Foil - Foil Women's Senior Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 7, 2021 - Nov 7, 2021 | ekays - Women's Foil | Cottbus
1 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
2 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
3 N KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Oct 26, 2019 - Oct 26, 2019 | ekays - Women's Foil | Cottbus
1 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
2 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
3 N HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
Oct 27, 2018 - Oct 27, 2018 | ekays - Women's Foil | Cottbus
1 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
2 N WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
3 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
Oct 21, 2017 - Oct 21, 2017 | ekays - Women's Foil | Cottbus
1 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
3 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Oct 1, 2016 - Oct 1, 2016 | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Mosbach
1 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
Oct 3, 2015 - Oct 3, 2015 | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Mosbach
1 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 A LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
3 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
3 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 15, 2014 - Nov 15, 2014 | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Mosbach
1 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Dec 7, 2013 - Dec 7, 2013 | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Mosbach
1 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
Dec 8, 2012 - Dec 8, 2012 | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Mosbach
1 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jan 28, 2012 - Jan 29, 2012 | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Mosbach
1 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
3 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
Oct 16, 2010 - Oct 17, 2010 | Gelita Cup | Mosbach
1 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 ICHIKAWA Michiko 1982 F JPN
3 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 IKEHATA Kanae 1982 F JPN
Dec 19, 2009 - Dec 20, 2009 | Gelita-CUP | Mosbach
1 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
Dec 20, 2008 - Dec 21, 2008 | Gelita-CUP | Mosbach
1 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jan 12, 2008 - Jan 13, 2008 | GELITA - CUP | Mosbach
1 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
Jan 13, 2007 - Jan 14, 2007 | Grüne Punkt Cup | Mosbach
1 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Mar 11, 2006 - Mar 11, 2006 | Grüne Punkt Cup | Mosbach
1 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
Jan 15, 2005 - Jan 16, 2005 | Grüne Punkt Cup | Mosbach
1 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
3 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Dec 20, 2003 - Dec 21, 2003 | Grüne Punkt Cup | Mosbach
1 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
3 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
Mar 22, 2003 - Mar 23, 2003 | Grüne Punkt Cup | Mosbach
1 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
2 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
3 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
Nov 1, 2001 - Nov 2, 2001 | Grüne Punkt Cup | Mosbach
1 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
3 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
Dec 6, 1997 - Dec 7, 1997 | Grüne Punkt Cup | Mosbach
1 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
3 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
3 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
Nov 1, 1996 - Nov 1, 1996 | Grüne Punkt Cup | Mosbach
1 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Dec 18, 1995 - Dec 18, 1995 | Grüne Punkt Cup | Mosbach
1 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SADOVSKAJA Tatjana 1966 F RUS
Nov 26, 1994 - Nov 27, 1994 | Grüne Punkt Cup | Mosbach
1 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
3 SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 27, 1993 - Nov 27, 1993 | Grüne Punkt Cup | Mosbach
1 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 29, 1992 - Nov 30, 1992 | Grüne Punkt Cup | Mosbach
1 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
2 SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 FUNKENHAUSER Zita 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 VANTA Claudia 1968 F ROU