Back to list

Results

Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal
GER Bochum
March 22, 1997 - March 23, 1997

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WOLF-STARZYNSKI Michèle 1961 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
2 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
5 SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
6 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
7 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
10 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER
11 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 NEUGEBAUER Ute-Daniela 1962 F GER
15 VAFIADIS Ireni 1972 F SUI
16 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
19 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
21 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
23 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER
24 SOURADA Martina 1970 F USA
25 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
26 STURM Nora 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 SCHUHMANN Anja 1971 F GER
29 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30 BOLWIN Silke 1972 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
31 POPP Mirja 1978 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
32 MAUCH Mareike 1978 F GER
33 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
34 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
38 WEIL Kerstin 1979 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
39 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
40 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 WIEDMANN Ariane 1976 F GER MTV München (GER)
41 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 ZU EICKEN Susanne 1979 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
44 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
45 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER
49 FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
50 EHLERMANN Julia 1973 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
51 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
52 RIEGER Babara 1969 F GER FC Leverkusen (GER)
53 PFEILSTICKER Daniela 1978 F GER TSV Calw (GER)
54 NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
55 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 FUSS Ivonne 1977 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
57 MEDLA Natalia 1977 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
57 BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
59 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 KUNKEL Mara 1970 F GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
61 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
62 HADAMSCHECK Grit 1981 F GER
63 ERUETI Waimaria 1968 F NZL
64 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
65 LÖFFLER Imke 1977 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
66 MANNESSEN Titia 1977 F NED
67 GERSTHEIMER Dorothee 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
68 BAUER Patricia 1979 F GER
69 OBERKIRCHER Lisa 1980 F GER
70 FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
71 WICKENHÄUSER Johanna 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
71 NIEDRIG Silke 1967 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
71 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
71 MITTENSHAW-HODE Christine 1967 F GBR
75 ZIMMERMANN Yvonne 1978 F GER
76 HOECKER Silvia 1979 F GER
77 JAMSHIDIAN Tahmine Heidi 1982 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
77 MAURER Antonia 1980 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
79 PREISSLER Sylvia 1974 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
80 LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
81 KUHNHÄUSER Sandra 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
82 STEGER Meike 1979 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
82 BAPISTELLA Nancy 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
84 STEIN Juliane 1981 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
85 LENZ Manuela 1975 F GER
86 VARGA Tina 1979 F GER MTV München (GER)
87 ALBERTSEN Susanne 1970 F GER [i] DSC Wanne-Eickel (GER)
88 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
89 BELGARD Nicole 1976 F GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
90 GEPP Sabine 1967 F GER
91 DAVE Daniela 1978 F GER
92 KOZERSKI Anja 1979 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
93 VIEWEG Miriam 1980 F GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
94 WERNER Bettina 1963 F GER
95 PEARCE Sheila 1970 F GBR
96 WALTER Mareile 1975 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
97 LUCK Ilka 1968 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
97 STICH Nina 1978 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
97 SAGLAM Loris 1981 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
97 DIEHL Diana 1979 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
101 SIMON Silke 1979 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
101 MOSIER Jennifer 1974 F USA
103 STAFFELD Ulrike 1968 F GER
104 TSCHESCHLOK Marlen 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
105 BRAUN Regina 1976 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)