Back to list

Results

32. Allstar Pokal
GER Göppingen
January 18, 1997 - January 19, 1997

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KALMAR Krisztian 1977 M HUN
2 PEZSA Gabor 1977 M HUN
3 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
3 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
5 PORUMB Ciprian-Gheo 1977 M ROU
6 CAPUTO Marcello 1977 M ITA
7 MASSARU Robert 1977 M HUN
8 NOWINOWSKI Arkadiusz 1977 M POL
9 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
10 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 PINA Jorge 1977 M ESP
12 SEMMARTIN Jean-Baptiste 1979 M FRA
13 SZELLE Gabor 1980 M HUN
14 ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 GAZIN Fabrice 1979 M FRA
16 GÄBELEIN Michael 1977 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
17 FUELOP Czaba 1977 M HUN
18 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
19 SANDU Constantin 1977 M ROU
20 MORENO Gregoire 1978 M FRA
21 FORNARIO Riccardo 1979 M ITA ARSRM (ITA)
22 RATHAUSKY Stefan 1977 M AUT
23 STAHLSCHMIDT Carl 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 VERGNE Philippe 1978 M FRA
25 TOMCZAK Maciej 1977 M POL
26 BOKOR Andras 1977 M HUN
27 COVALIU Mihai 1977 M ROU
28 KUFIETA Adam 1979 M POL
29 OWENS Robert 1980 M GBR
30 TURLIER Christophe 1977 M FRA
31 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 MARTI MARCOS Jorge 1977 M ESP
33 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
34 MAROUF Nourdin 1979 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
35 MAROSSY Viktor 1978 M HUN
36 BRONIARCZYK Adam 1980 M POL
37 ZUCCA Diego 1977 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
38 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
39 GIRAUD Julien 1978 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
40 DECSI Andras 1977 M HUN
41 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
42 THIEM Kai 1978 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
43 KOWALEWSKY Rafal 1979 M POL
44 WOJCIECHOWSKI Przemyslaw 1978 M POL
45 CAVALIERE Alessandro 1977 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
46 KUCIEBA Piotr 1979 M POL
47 LICATA Antonio 1977 M ITA
48 SCHNEIDER Dirk 1977 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
49 SACH David 1978 M GBR
50 SCHIFFER Bork 1979 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
51 GILMAS Raphael 1979 M FRA
52 ARGYELAN Gabor 1978 M HUN
53 WISNIEWSKI Mateusz 1978 M POL
54 SCHNEIDER Fin 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
55 KUNZE Phillipp 1979 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
56 SAEZ Alban 1977 M FRA
57 BRAECKMAN Frederik 1979 M BEL
58 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
59 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 SCHUBERT Sven 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
61 CASARES Ignacio 1977 M ESP
62 SCHUSTER Tobias 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
63 MADURGA Alejandro 1979 M ESP
64 EGRI Miclos 1979 M HUN
65 N CAVALLERI Mirko 1980 M ITA
66 N JOHNSON Michael 1980 M GBR
67 SCHMID Alexander 1979 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
68 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
69 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
70 N FOUBERT Vivian 1978 M FRA
71 GRIMM Stefan 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
72 N WINDSOR Michael 1900 M GBR
73 VON DOLLEN Markus 1978 M GER
74 N MICHALSKI Marcin-Dominik 1980 M POL
75 N DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
76 N COLIVET Olivier 1979 M FRA
77 N ZIANO Emmanuel 1979 M FRA KREMLIN CSA (FRA)
78 N CERINA Giargio 1980 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
79 MARFÖLDI Robert 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
80 LIECK Henrik 1978 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
91 ERLES Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
92 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
93 STORCH Oliver 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
94 BAAS Christopher 1979 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
95 SCHULZ Marcus 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)