Back to list

Results

Villa de Madrid
ESP Madrid
May 18, 1996 - May 20, 1996

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DAURELLE Jean philippe 1963 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
2 NAVARETTE Jozsef 1965 M HUN
3 CHARIKOV Serguei 1974 M RUS
3 WIESINGER Steffen 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 KOEVES Csaba 1966 M HUN
6 SZNAJDER Rafal 1972 M POL
7 OLECH Janusz 1965 M POL
8 DI LAURO Fabio 1969 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
9 POZDNYAKOV Stanislav 1973 M RUS
10 TERENZI Tonhi 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
11 TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
12 JASKOT Norbert 1971 M POL
13 GRIGORE Daniel 1969 M ROU
14 HUCHWAJDA Michael 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 BLECKMANN Frank 1967 M GER
17 KIRIENKO Grigory 1965 M RUS
18 SZABO Bence 1962 M HUN
19 DUCHEIX Franck 1962 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
20 CASERTA Raffaello 1972 M ITA
21 LUPEICA Alin-Florin 1973 M ROU
22 GARCIA HERNANDEZ Antonio 1964 M ESP
23 SZABO Vilmos 1964 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 ABDULMANOF Ayrat 1973 M RUS
25 FORNARIO Carlo 1976 M ITA
26 GILMAN Dariusz 1973 M POL
26 SHIRSHOV Alexander 1972 M RUS
28 ALVAREZ Gil Jose Luis 1969 M ESP
29 BOURTSEV Denis 1975 M RUS
30 SOBALA Marcin 1971 M POL
31 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
32 FERNANDEZ Ugalde-Carlos 1969 M ESP
33 BECKER Felix 1964 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
34 COUDERC Laurent 1969 M FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
35 BANOS Jean-Marie 1962 M CAN
36 GUICHOT Pierre 1963 M FRA
36 GOURDAIN Matthieu 1974 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
38 PEINADOR Raul 1968 M ESP
39 GRAVEL Evens 1970 M CAN
40 GAUREANU Dan-Victor 1967 M ROU
41 YAN Weidong 1973 M CHN
42 PINA Jorge 1977 M ESP
43 HUCHWAJDA Jacek 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 EIFLER Ulrich 1961 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 MANDELL David 1968 M USA
46 KEMPENICH Jörg 1965 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
47 SEO Sung-Jun 1971 M KOR
48 BRAVO Carlos 1973 M VEN
49 CASERTA Leonardo 1970 M ITA POSILIPO SCHERMA (ITA)
50 WENDEL Martin 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 SCHIFFER Lars 1972 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
51 KRAUSE Mario 1971 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
53 YOU Sang Joo 1968 M KOR
54 TAKACS Peter 1973 M HUN
55 HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli 1971 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
56 FALCON Alberto 1970 M ESP
57 CASARES Fernando 1980 M ESP
58 LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael 1978 M ESP
59 WESTBROOK Peter 1952 M USA
60 GAO Zhigang 1900 M CHN
61 LOFTON Michael 1963 M USA
62 SEGUIN Cedric 1973 M FRA
63 MAGNINI Livio 1973 M ITA
64 STRZALKOWSKI Thomas 1971 M USA
66 N CASARES Ignacio 1977 M ESP
67 N D'ASARO SR. Michael Anthony 1938 M USA
68 N KIM Sang Wok 1964 M KOR
69 N RIOJA Marco 1964 M ESP
70 N MADURGA Alejandro 1979 M ESP
71 N MARIN Fernando 1900 M ESP
72 N LASKER Terrence 1977 M USA
72 N LEE Wook-Jae 1965 M KOR
74 N ZUO Bin 1973 M CHN
75 N BOIVIN Alexandre 1976 M CAN
76 N REOHR Christopher 1900 M USA
77 N LEE Hyo Kyun 1990 M KOR
78 N MARTI MARCOS Jorge 1977 M ESP
79 N COX Peter 1967 M USA
80 N MARTIN Ignacio 1900 M ESP
81 N FLOREZ Marcos 1900 M ESP
82 N CAMP Faria Carot 1900 M ESP
83 N KIM Doo-Hong 1973 M KOR
84 N VAZQUEZ Daniel 1976 M ESP
85 N PEINADOR Rafael 1900 M ESP
87 N ROS Tijmen 1972 M NED
88 N FRANCH Javier 1977 M ESP
89 N PAVON Israel 1981 M ESP
91 N XUN Li Yu 1900 M CHN