Back to list

Results

1996 Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors
BEL Tournai
April 2, 1996 - April 3, 1996

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
3 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
5 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
6 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
7 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
8 SEO Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
9 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
10 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 JASZO Nora 1979 F HUN
12 SMART Erinn 1980 F USA
13 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
14 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
15 SCHLOSSER Veronika 1981 F AUT
16 OTRUBA Hanna 1979 F AUT
18 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
19 SASSINE Sandra 1979 F CAN
20 BRINZEA Daniela 1980 F ROU
21 KAWANISHI Maki 1979 F JPN
22 GLISSON Michelle 1980 F GBR
23 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
24 ROUZAVINA Ianna 1982 F RUS
25 COJOCARI Olga 1979 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
26 DATOO Camille 1981 F GBR
27 BREDEN Ute 1979 F USA
28 THOMAS Salina 1978 F BEL
29 SOLDAI Aurelie 1980 F BEL
30 REDOUANE Wassila 1980 F ALG
31 CONZETT Antonia 1980 F SUI
32 HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
33 GAFNI Nama 1900 F ISR
34 STAAF Annika 1980 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
35 ROMANET Mihaela 1900 F ROU
36 YOU Mi-Sun 1900 F KOR
37 KHAKIMOVA Julia 1981 F RUS
38 ARTEMEVA Nina 1979 F RUS
39 HISAGAE Madoka 1979 F JPN
40 ANANINA Inga 1982 F LAT
41 SVALIAVTCHIK Elena 1979 F BLR
42 SIVAK Maryana 1900 F UKR
43 LAMY Adeline 1979 F FRA
44 KUBUROVIC Maja 1980 F SLO
45 BOS Denise 1980 F NED
46 DRUMOND Magda 1900 F POR
47 JURANOVA Marie 1900 F CZE
48 COHEN Ailsa 1900 F GBR
49 KOLB Bettina 1981 F AUT
50 PETIT Myriame 1900 F CAN
51 KLIJNHOUT Simone 1981 F NED
52 POLOGOVA Victoria 1980 F BLR
53 KOMIZAK V. 1900 F UKR
54 KATO Mayumi 1900 F JPN
55 MASSE Marianne 1900 F CAN
56 MOCELLIN Este 1979 F AUS
57 KATER Martha 1979 F NED
57 NYBERG Sara 1979 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
59 HARDENKLO Angelica 1980 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)