Back to list

Results

2017 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Halle
May 27, 2017 - May 28, 2017

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 KRAUTER Karoline 2004 F GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)
3 WITT Lara 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
5 OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
6 RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
7 BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
8 SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 FINKENSTAEDT Antonia 2004 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
10 ZINECKER Nina 2004 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
11 SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
12 LEWIN Martha Elisabeth 2004 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
13 WICKE Clara 2004 F GER MTV München (GER)
14 PALMERT Emma 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 FINKE Maja 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
16 WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
17 KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth 2004 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
18 SPIELVOGEL Julia 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
19 LEISTER Leia Johanna 2004 F GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
20 FIEDLER Jasmin 2004 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
21 THIERBACH Isabell 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
22 POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
23 LUCAS Anna-Lena 2004 F GER SV Munster (GER)
24 GERMANN Sophie Madeleine 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
25 WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
26 ROSENSTENGEL Emma 2004 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
27 HOPPE Anna Katharina 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
28 GADZE Sara 2004 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
29 HALBHERR Anne-Sophie 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
30 NIKOLEIZIG Mara Henrike 2004 F GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
31 HENDLER Vivian Marie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
32 STEEGER Katharina 2004 F GER [i] PSV Duisburg (GER)
33 1st round KANNENBERG Mia 2004 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
34 1st round BAUMANN Louise 2004 F GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
35 1st round HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
36 1st round BAARS Anna 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
37 1st round WEBER Ellen 2004 F GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
38 1st round BOHLMANN Stine 2004 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
39 1st round KAMP Charlize Emely 2004 F GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
40 1st round TROPMANN Abigail 2004 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
41 1st round BECK Vivian 2004 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
42 1st round GRIENINGER Florentina 2004 F GER TV Villingen (GER)
43 1st round SCHMITZ Annika 2004 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
44 1st round EIF Katja 2004 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
45 1st round LOHS Lilian 2004 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
45 1st round HOFNER Aminah 2004 F GER SC Korb (GER)
47 1st round HAMSCH Luise 2004 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
48 1st round RIEGELS Carla Maria Margarete 2004 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
49 1st round HÖHBUSCH Pauline 2004 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
50 1st round GRINDLE Francesca 2004 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
51 1st round USHEROV Alexandra 2004 F GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
52 1st round KÜNZLER Pia 2004 F GER TG Münster (GER)
53 1st round GAGERN Filippa 2004 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
54 1st round HACK Marlin 2004 F GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
55 1st round HOFFMANN Lea 2004 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
56 1st round KIESSLING Caroline 2004 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
57 1st round BECKER Konstanze 2004 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
58 1st round HULVERSHORN Lisa 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
58 1st round KAISER Leonie 2004 F GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
60 1st round HEINIG Katharina 2004 F GER Hasper FC (GER)
61 1st round SEIBOTH Emily 2004 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)