Back to list

Results

Sparkassen-Cup
GER Moers
December 6, 2008 - December 7, 2008

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KULHANEK Iman 1992 F NED Zaal Heerooms (NED)
2 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
5 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
6 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
8 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
9 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
11 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
13 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
14 NOE Else 1992 F NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
15 DESCHUYTTER Marie 1992 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
16 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 MALLANDAIN Geraldine 1992 F GER MTV München (GER)
18 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 BRASSEUR Alexandra 1993 F BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
20 BAUERSCHMITZ Linda 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
23 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 EGGERT Sarah 1995 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
25 TULEN Lola 1992 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
26 BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 DORDEVIC Larisa 1994 F SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
28 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
29 LAHN Katarina 1994 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
30 HAAS Mira 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
31 KREBS Kathleen 1993 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
32 DICHIRICO Ilaria 1993 F GER MTV München (GER)
33 VATTEROTT Annemarie 1992 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
34 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 JAHN Svenja 1996 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
36 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
37 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
38 KREIBICH Nadine 1994 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
39 ANTHEUNIS Magali 1992 F BEL
40 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
41 FILOR Viviane 1992 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
42 BÖHM Sophie-Charlotte 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
43 HAASE Solange 1993 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
44 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
45 POTRATZ Scarlett 1994 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
46 TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
47 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
49 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
50 ZIBERT Antonia 1994 F GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
51 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
52 RAMDHAN Gabriella 1993 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
53 ZÄUNER Janina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 WISCHKOWSKI Natalie 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 DÜRIG Maike 1993 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
55 DREYER Lara 1993 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
57 SCHEIBEL Hannah 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
58 BOHN Florentine 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
59 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
60 HOEREN Eva 1995 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
61 RAU Jessica 1993 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
61 HÖLLERING Sabine 1993 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
63 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
64 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
65 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
66 RADEMACHER Sophie 1995 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
67 FICHTINGER Pia 1994 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
68 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
69 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
70 SCHNEIDER Carolin 1993 F GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
71 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
72 GOLL Michéle-Angelina 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
73 MITTWOCH Isabell 1994 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
74 GERSTER Vivien 1993 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
75 NELDNER Patricia 1994 F GER Remscheider SV (GER)
76 RAMME-ADLER Isabelle 1992 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
77 MECKBACH Zora 1994 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
78 DEEG Ann-Christin 1994 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
78 PAFFRATH Lisa 1994 F GER Duisburger FK (GER)
80 KNICKREHM Insa Maleen 1992 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
81 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
82 WITKOWSKI Isabella 1995 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
83 BACKHAUS Anne 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
84 PFEIFFER Anna 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
85 1st round LUDWIG Maëlle 1996 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
86 1st round LUGE Theresa 1995 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
87 1st round RAPP Marie-Luise 1995 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
88 1st round VOLK Hanna Elisabeth 1992 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
89 1st round BLANKENHAUS Alison Macbeth 1994 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
90 1st round BRAUN Lara 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
91 1st round SCHMIDT Natalia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
92 1st round KOPETZKI Jana 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
93 1st round RAUSCHNING Marie 1995 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
94 1st round REISCHEL Helena 1994 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
95 1st round ROESER Carina 1994 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
96 1st round ZIMON Vanessa-Julia 1993 F GER Duisburger FK (GER)
97 1st round BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
98 1st round CLOETENS Charlotte 1995 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
99 1st round ZEKORN Melissa 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
100 1st round SAMMET Emma 1995 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
101 1st round KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
101 1st round LÜBKE Vivien 1995 F GER FC Moers (GER)
103 1st round JAHNS Saskia 1995 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
104 1st round ENKE Sabine 1995 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
105 1st round LIEBIG Sophie 1994 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
106 1st round STANGE Saskia 1996 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
107 1st round SIGISMUND Christina 1994 F GER Remscheider SV (GER)
108 1st round FÜTTERER Maria 1993 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
109 1st round JÜRGENS Vivien 1994 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
110 1st round MENGONI Miriam 1992 F GER [i] PSV Duisburg (GER)
111 1st round GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
112 1st round TOSYALI Eda 1995 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
113 1st round DIETZEL Kristin 1994 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
114 1st round REINHOLD Lisa 1993 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
115 1st round LANDREH Carolin 1994 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
115 1st round GODDIJN Esther 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
117 1st round ZANDER Ann-Christin 1996 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
118 1st round PIETSCH Marlena 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
119 HAMMERBECK Katja 1995 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
119 1st round WACHTELBORN Annika 1994 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
121 EBERSBACH Lena-Martha 1995 F GER FSC Jena (GER)