Back to list

Results

Trophy of Belgrad
SRB Belgrad
October 12, 2008 - October 13, 2008

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
2 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
3 CSOBO David 1987 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
5 BOKES Tomas 1984 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
6 DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
7 GEJMOVSKY Alexander 1983 M SVK SK Dunaj Bratislava (SVK)
8 LOSONCZI David 1987 M HUN DVE (HUN)
9 NIKOLIC Danilo 1982 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
10 KAINZ Philipp 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
11 SLODNJAK Martin 1976 M SLO
12 BALENT Uros 1980 M SLO
13 ENGEL Hieronymus 1985 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
14 RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
15 GRUDINA Jan 1985 M SLO
16 TERSCINAR Peter 1985 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
17 MICIC Rasko 1984 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
18 BERKA Adam 1982 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
19 JOVANOVIC Bojan 1980 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
20 ANASTASOV Aleksandar 1945 M MKD MK Vardar Skopje (MKD)
21 NIKOLIC Darko 1991 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
22 LUSIC Miro 1981 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
23 HRUBIK Vladimir 1987 M SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
24 BATEMAN Steven 1978 M GBR
25 MATIC Ivan 1988 M CRO MK Inter (CRO)
26 PETROVIC Vladimir 1988 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
27 CIPAR Stefan 1988 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
28 VUKCEVIC Lazar 1989 M SRB
29 MARINOV Kiril 1988 M BUL
30 JANKOVIC Uros 1991 M SRB KMK Nasa Krila (SRB)
31 KHVOROV Albert 1975 M RUS Spartak St. Petersburg (RUS)
32 MILNOVIC Vasilije 1978 M SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
33 NECKOVIC Vladan 1955 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
34 NIKOLIC Luka 1990 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
35 KONSTATINOVIC Nebojsa 1987 M SRB MK Pobednik (SRB)
36 JOVANOVIC Marko 1991 M SRB KMK Nasa Krila (SRB)
37 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
38 KOCIC Konstantin 1984 M SRB MK Pobednik (SRB)
39 MAZOWIECKI Julian 1985 M GBR
40 JOVANOVIC Dragan 1979 M SRB KMK Nasa Krila (SRB)
41 STOJANOVIC Filip 1992 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
42 VASILYEV Igor 1964 M RUS
43 DIMCHEV Teodor 1990 M BUL