Trophy of Belgrad - Epee Men's Senior Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Sep 1, 2019 - Sep 1, 2019 | Belgrade Trophy | Belgrad
1 N ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
2 N DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N SHINDLER Oliver 1997 M USA
3 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
Sep 1, 2018 - Sep 1, 2018 | Belgrade Trophy | Belgrad
1 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
3 N BOLBOCEANU Tatian 1993 M ROU CSM Craiova (ROU)
3 N DIKOV Plamen 1998 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
Sep 23, 2017 - Sep 23, 2017 | Trophy of Belgrad | Belgrad
1 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
2 MACSKA Adam 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
3 DRAGOMIR Liviu 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
3 SZLACHANYI Samu 2000 M HUN MTK (HUN)
Oct 15, 2016 - Oct 15, 2016 | Trophy of Belgrad | Belgrad
1 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
2 SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
3 EDWARDS Thomas 1993 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
3 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
Oct 10, 2015 - Oct 10, 2015 | Trophy of Belgrad | Belgrad
1 KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
2 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
3 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
Oct 11, 2014 - Oct 12, 2014 | Trophy of Belgrad | Belgrad
1 DRAGOMIR Liviu 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
2 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
3 BIDOVEC Jan 1989 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
3 SOUREK Dino 1985 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
Nov 30, 2013 - Nov 30, 2013 | Trophy of Belgrad | Belgrad
1 BIDOVEC Jan 1989 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
2 GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
3 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
3 TRANDAFIRESCU Ionut 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
Dec 1, 2012 - Dec 1, 2012 | Trophy of Belgrad | Belgrad
1 NIKOLIC Danilo 1982 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
2 SERRA Solt 1989 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
3 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
3 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
Dec 11, 2011 - Dec 11, 2011 | Trophy of Belgrad | Belgrad
1 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
2 JEFREMENKO Mihails 1980 M LAT
3 CIPAR Stefan 1988 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
3 MUNZONE Edoardo 1988 M ITA
Oct 10, 2010 - Oct 10, 2010 | Trophy of Belgrad | Belgrad
1 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
2 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 HURME Tommi 1985 M USA
3 NIKOLIC Danilo 1982 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
Oct 11, 2009 - Oct 12, 2009 | Trophy of Belgrad | Belgrad
1 DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
2 PIRVAN Marin Dorian 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
3 JEZYK Bartlomiej 1978 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
3 LOSONCZI David 1987 M HUN DVE (HUN)
Oct 12, 2008 - Oct 13, 2008 | Trophy of Belgrad | Belgrad
1 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
2 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 CSOBO David 1987 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
3 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
Nov 24, 2007 - Nov 25, 2007 | Trophy of Belgrad | Belgrad
1 NIKOLIC Danilo 1982 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
2 DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
3 BESLIN Miodrag 1981 M SRB
3 STOEV Martin 1988 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
Nov 24, 2006 - Nov 25, 2006 | Trophy of Belgrad | Belgrad
1 TOSHKOV Peter 1973 M BUL
2 NIKOLIC Danilo 1982 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
3 SALA Fabrizio 1973 M ITA
3 SOUREK Dino 1985 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
Nov 26, 2005 - Nov 26, 2005 | Trophy of Belgrad | Belgrad
1 NIKOLIC Danilo 1982 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
2 HAAG Jean-David 1981 M FRA
3 PETRICIC Martin 1980 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
3 SLODNJAK Martin 1976 M SLO