Back to list

Results

Trophée Carroccio
ITA Legnano
February 1, 2008 - February 2, 2008

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
2 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
3 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
3 KOTCHETKOV Serguey 1973 M RUS
5 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
6 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI
7 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
8 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
9 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
10 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
11 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
12 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
13 TIKHOMIROV Sergey 1985 M RUS
14 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
15 CHUMAK Dmytro 1980 M UKR
16 JARVE Sven 1980 M EST
17 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
18 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
19 YIN Lianchi 1984 M CHN
20 DONG Guotao 1980 M CHN
21 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
22 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
23 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
24 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
25 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
26 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
27 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
28 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
29 THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
30 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
31 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
32 BAKOS Tarsch 1976 M CAN
33 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
34 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
35 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
36 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
37 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
38 TRAGER Matthew 1988 M ITA
39 MEJIAS Wolfgang 1983 M VEN
40 SERPERO Fabio 1986 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
41 VAN LAECKE Yoeri 1977 M BEL
42 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
43 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
44 ERSEK Attila 1984 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
45 PRACLAWSKI Adam 1980 M POL
46 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
47 JANVIER Benoit 1978 M FRA
48 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
49 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
50 MAGNI Gabriele 1973 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
51 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
52 BERTINETTI Roberto 1986 M ITA Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
53 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
54 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
55 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
56 WANG Lei 1981 M CHN
57 ROBINSON Seamus 1975 M AUS
58 SHABALIN Sergey 1971 M KAZ
59 JEANNET Fabrice 1980 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
60 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
60 MADRIGAL SARDINAS Guillermo 1983 M CUB
62 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
63 JAN Francois 1981 M FRA
64 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
65 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
66 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
67 FONT Marc 1981 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
68 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
69 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
70 MATTERN Cody 1981 M USA
71 NIKOLIC Danilo 1982 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
72 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
73 OSHAROV Vitaly 1980 M UKR
74 SOLOMON Benjamin 1983 M USA
75 HAINARD Lois 1981 M SUI
76 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
77 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
78 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
79 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
80 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
81 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
82 VAHT Sergei 1979 M EST
83 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
84 FALCINI Giacomo 1981 M ITA
85 KIM Hee Kang 1986 M KOR
86 BADE Dennis 1985 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
87 FONT Jordi 1985 M ESP
88 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
89 YATSYK Ernest 1984 M UKR
90 JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
91 NISHIDA Shogo 1982 M JPN
92 KIM Seung Gu 1981 M KOR
93 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
94 AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
95 MOCHIDA Akihisa 1974 M JPN
96 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
97 SKOROBOGATOV Oleg 1969 M RUS
98 ABEND Alexander 1964 M USA
99 KASE Reine 1983 M SWE [i] UTL Stockholm (SWE)
100 LINTEAU Thomas 1976 M CAN
101 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
102 SAKA Shunsuke 1985 M JPN
103 KIM Wonjin 1984 M KOR
104 SLODNJAK Martin 1976 M SLO
105 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
106 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
107 BORGES Hugo 1982 M POR
108 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
109 SICOT Bastien 1985 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
110 STEFANONE Valerio 1987 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
111 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
112 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
113 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
114 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
115 CIPRIANI Achille 1983 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
116 AXENOV Alexandr 1975 M KAZ
117 JU Hyun Seung 1983 M KOR
117 SOUREK Dino 1985 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
117 KORTYANU Cosmin 1987 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
120 SCHAIER Davide 1973 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
121 FANG Kuo Wei Nicholas 1975 M SGP
122 AMPALOV Georges 1982 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
123 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
124 CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
125 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
126 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
127 LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
128 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
129 LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
130 RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
131 CASAGRANDE Zaccaria 1977 M AUS
132 SEPULVEDA-PUERTO Eduardo 1973 M ESP
133 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
134 PANTELEEV Sergey 1986 M RUS
135 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
136 TIKHOMIROV Igor 1963 M CAN
137 XIE Yongjun 1980 M CHN
138 BINO Michele 1985 M ITA
139 CLAESSENS Bart 1979 M BEL
139 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
141 KNOLL Anton 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
142 THORNTON James 1986 M GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
143 SMITH Dwight 1987 M USA
144 ESPANA David 1986 M ESP
145 CADMAN Thomas 1979 M GBR
145 DOLLEY William 1984 M AUS
147 PENA Jonathan 1973 M PUR
147 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
149 MARMILLOD Valentin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
150 BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
151 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
152 KIM Kyoung-Suk 1982 M KOR
153 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
154 ALCARRIA Pablo 1982 M ESP ABYMES CHEVA (FRA)
155 UNGAR Benjamin 1986 M USA
155 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
157 BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 1985 M ARG
158 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
159 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
160 SZUMSKI Maciej 1986 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
161 LIIMETS Aivar 1980 M EST
161 CHALOUPKA Ales 1984 M CZE
163 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
164 PEQUITO Filipe 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
165 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
166 HABIB Farooq 1968 M CAN
167 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
168 NYISZTOR Alexandru 1979 M ROU
169 CANTO Ignacio 1981 M ESP
170 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
171 TAYLOR James 1982 M GBR
172 LANE Tristan 1982 M GBR
173 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
174 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
174 REISENHOFER Rafael 1987 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
176 PERDIKAS Nikolaos 1982 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
177 ENGEL Hieronymus 1985 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
178 SKORNEVSKIY Ivan 1987 M KAZ
179 BALENT Uros 1980 M SLO
179 GRUDINA Jan 1985 M SLO
181 LEAL Carlos Martin 1974 M ARG
182 BOSSER Pierre Julien 1985 M BEL
183 ALVARADO HERNANDEZ Mario 1985 M ESP
184 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
185 NIKOLIC Luka 1990 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
186 ANDERTON Grant 1964 M IRL
187 O'BRIEN Michael 1969 M IRL
188 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
189 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
190 NTONOS Thrasivoulos 1987 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
191 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
192 N SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO