Back to list

Results

2007 Deutsche BKK Essanelle Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
April 28, 2007 - April 29, 2007

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
10 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
12 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
15 HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
17 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
19 EICHHORST Alexander 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
19 BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
22 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
23 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
24 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
25 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
26 KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
28 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 MEDOWOI Alexander 1989 M GER Maccabi Rostock (GER)
30 LEUCHT Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
31 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
33 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
35 SCHULZE Alexander 1988 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
36 GUTBROD Thomas 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
37 YILDIRIM Timur 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
38 RANG Felix 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
39 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
40 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
41 KUPFER Daniel 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
42 KÜHN Thorsten 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
43 KUTILOV Peter 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 GEBHARDT Alexander 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
45 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
46 BERGER Michael 1986 M GER Herner TC (GER)
47 GROBELNY Jens 1978 M GER Herner TC (GER)
48 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
49 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
50 SATSCHKOW Ruslan 1986 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
51 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
52 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
53 KORNBERGER Florian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
55 BOYKO Konstantin 1988 M GER Maccabi Rostock (GER)
56 LIPPERT Mathias 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
57 FRIEDL Felix 1989 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
58 EHRLER Felix 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
59 SCHROIFF Michael-Peter 1974 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
60 RIEGER Paul 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 HANSEN Torben 1988 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
62 NGUYEN David 1989 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
63 HEBLER Andreas 1976 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
64 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
65 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
66 KLUGER John 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
67 MAJER Benjamin 1982 M GER FS Geisingen (GER)
68 LANGEN Robert 1991 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
69 LIMPERT Philipp 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
70 PUTZKE Christoph 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
71 HÜTTER Simon 1989 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
72 BUSJAN Marcus 1975 M GER
73 PORFERT Ingo 1978 M GER TSV Zella-Mehlis (GER)