Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
FRA Cabries
November 26, 2016 - November 27, 2016

Foil Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 USA       USA
1 BRAVO Kenji 2001 M USA
1 MACHOVEC Andrew 2000 M USA
1 CHENG Julian 2000 M USA
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
2 ROBIN Noe Mandiogou 2000 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
2 SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
2 ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 JAPAN       JPN
3 DENMARK       DEN
3 MATSUBUCHI Shimpei 2000 M JPN
3 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 GOTTSCHALK Julian 2001 M JPN
3 VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 NAKAMURA Taro 2000 M JPN
3 KAWAMURA Kyota 2000 M JPN
5 USA 2       USA
5 OLIVARES Marcello 2001 M USA
5 WU Jerry 2000 M USA
5 GRUBER Samuel 2000 M USA
5 RANADIVE Rhishikesh 2000 M USA
6 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
6 JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club (GBR)
6 HOWLETT Edmund 2000 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club (GBR)
6 ASHBY Douglas 2000 M GBR St Benedicts (GBR)
7 GERMANY       GER
7 SCHRAMM Brandon Lee 2000 M GER
7 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
8 LE BOUQUIN Nicolas 2001 M FRA CADETS ESSON (FRA)
8 EICH GOZZI Aymeric 2001 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
8 JOLY Cyril 2000 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
9 FRANCE 2       FRA
9 BECU Bryan 2001 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
9 D'ORNANO Matthieu 2000 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
9 PINSON Simon 2000 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
9 HEBEY Maximilien 2001 M FRA PARIS BLC MT (FRA)
10 JAPAN 2       JPN
10 BABA Shunsuke 2002 M JPN
10 NARITA Koya 2001 M JPN
10 EBIHARA Itsuki 2000 M JPN
10 IKAMI Shumpei 2000 M JPN
11 GERMANY 2       GER
11 HODAK Phillip 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
11 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
11 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
12 NETHERLANDS       NED
12 WEBER Daan 2001 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
12 DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
12 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
13 FERCHAUD Emilien 2000 M FRA SOISSONS CE (FRA)
13 DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar 2000 M FRA
13 JABOUILLE Mathys 2000 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
14 CANADA       CAN
14 MARKS Gareth 2000 M CAN
14 ZHANG Songhao Steven 2002 M CAN
14 LI Daniel 2000 M CAN
14 CAI Alex 2000 M CAN
15 SINGAPORE       SGP
15 LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih 2002 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
15 LOCK Kieren 2001 M SGP
16 LEFEBVRE Loick 2001 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
16 CASTANIE Valerian 2002 M FRA
16 BAUDCHON Florent 2002 M FRA
17 LEMAN-LOUBIERE Victor 2001 M FRA ARCACHON AST (FRA)
17 CHASSIN Matthieu 2000 M FRA ANGOULEME (FRA)
17 WAKIM Philippe 2000 M LBN BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
18 CART Milan 2000 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
18 BEL Romain 2001 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
18 ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste 2000 M FRA
19 DARDE Lucas 2001 M FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
19 CORAL Arthur 2000 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
19 PINEIRA Enzo 2000 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
19 ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
20 DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 2002 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
20 PRATS Mathieu 2001 M FRA
20 STEVANT Guilhem 2001 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
21 GERMANY 3       GER
21 FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
21 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
21 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
21 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
22 ITALY       ITA
22 MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
22 LOMBARDI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
22 LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
23 LANGLOIS Thomas 2000 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
23 LERUS-ROULEZ Melvin 2000 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
23 ELUSUE Geoffrey 2001 M FRA P PITRE CDE (FRA)
24 PAYEBIEN Pierre 2001 M FRA LE PECQ US (FRA)
24 RICHARD Fabien 2000 M FRA BOIS COLOMBE (FRA)
24 RIBON Axel 2000 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
25 DAROLD Tom 2000 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
25 BRUNA Mathieu 2001 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
25 DEXARCIS Lucas 2000 M FRA ISTRES SE (FRA)
25 CARASENA Cameron 2001 M FRA ANTIBES (FRA)
26 ESNOUX Augustin 2001 M FRA PARIS GARDER (FRA)
26 LEJEUNE Lucas 2000 M FRA BREST RAPIER (FRA)
26 BRUNNER Remi 2001 M SUI PARIS TA (FRA)
27 JAPAN 3       JPN
27 UTSUMI Takahito 2000 M JPN
27 BEWERNICK Douglas Edward Jr 2001 M JPN
27 YOH Rowland Shuho 2001 M JPN
28 GERMANY 4       GER
28 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
28 LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
28 MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
28 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
29 CANADA 2       CAN
29 DONG Darren 2002 M CAN
29 HAY Gavin 2000 M CAN
29 HOLLAND Niklas 2002 M CAN
30 COUSSEAU Hadrien 2000 M FRA LIMOGES CE (FRA)
30 TASSION Enguerrand 2001 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
30 EBERHARDT Julien 2001 M FRA ST MAIXENT (FRA)
31 HAMON Jonathan 2000 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
31 SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
31 SOULIER Hugo 2001 M FRA VIENNE (FRA)
31 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 2000 M FRA ECULLY (FRA)
32 PORTUGAL       POR
32 CARVALHO Henrique 2000 M POR GCP (POR)
32 PEDRO Tomas 2001 M POR GCP (POR)
32 MACEDO Luis 2000 M POR GCP (POR)
32 CHARREU Antonio 2002 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
33 GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
33 FOREY-MILLER Jacob 2000 M GBR Salle Oxon (GBR)
33 ARCHILEI Tommaso 2001 M MEX
33 ATTIAS Ben 2000 M GBR Salle Oxon (GBR)
34 BELGIUM       BEL
34 NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
34 GOOVAERTS Reinoud 2001 M BEL Omnisword (BEL)
34 SCHOUTERDEN Olivier 2001 M BEL SK Vast Als Eik (BEL)
35 SINGAPORE 2       SGP
35 AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan 2000 M SGP Blade (SGP)
35 TAN Darren Jun Hao 2000 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
35 YEO Jing Zhe 2000 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
36 NETHERLANDS 2       NED
36 PROMMEL Wouter 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
36 ZOCCOLA Clement 2000 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
36 MAIRE Jules 2000 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
36 BARIS Benli 2002 M NED
36 JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
36 CHARPENTIER Julien 2002 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
36 ADAM Maxime 2002 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
38 QATAR       QAT
38 OWAIDA Ali 2000 M QAT
38 AL-QURADAGHI Ahmad 2000 M QAT
38 AL-JABER Mohammed 2001 M QAT
38 AL-MUTAWA Hussain 2002 M QAT
39 NETHERLANDS 3       NED
39 STOCKMANN Paul 2000 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
39 ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
39 JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
40 GERMANY 5       GER
40 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
40 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
40 RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
40 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
41 NATIVELLE Alex 2000 M FRA NANTES CEN (FRA)
41 MACHADO Luis 2001 M POR CDDS (POR)
41 BONNY Gabriel 2000 M FRA
42 GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
42 SUMMERFIELD Dan 2000 M GBR Dragon Fencing Club (GBR)
42 RUTHERFORD James 2000 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club (GBR)
42 WILSON Samuel 2000 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
43 DUMOND Leo 2002 M FRA
43 AVDEEV Egor 2003 M RUS
43 AUTHEMAN Tristan 2002 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
43 DOBOS David 2000 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
43 KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Kolpino St. Petersburg (RUS)
43 SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
43 IZABELLE Paul 2001 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
43 FRAVALO Yann 2002 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
45 BOURGEATLAMI Maxime 2001 M FRA MOIRANS CES (FRA)
45 CASTEL Loan 2001 M FRA
45 GASDEBLAY Flavien 2002 M FRA