Back to list

Results

Leverkusener Bayer-Musketiercup
GER Leverkusen
May 28, 2016 - May 29, 2016

Epee open U14+U13 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 MECKE Jannik 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 GERHARTZ Benedict 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 SOLINGER TB       GER Solinger TB (GER)
2 SCHRÖDER Helen 2003 F GER Solinger TB (GER)
2 NISIUS Arno 2002 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
2 BEHR Stephan 2002 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
2 ZIEGS Ben 2002 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
3 FENCING ERMELO       NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
3 POST Arnout 2002 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
3 DEKKER Tristan 2002 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
3 KERSKES Malika 2002 F NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
4 TV RHEYDT       GER Rheydter TV (GER)
4 CARPANTIER Nastasja 2002 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
4 RIEMER Maximilian 2002 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
4 KÖLLSCHEN Franziska 2002 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
4 FERNANDEZ Marlon 2003 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
5 LSV DUESSELDORF       GER Lohausener SV (GER)
5 DRABSCH Sebastian 2003 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
5 MOHACSI Dori 2003 F HUN Lohausener SV (GER)
5 BREKER Henri 2003 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
5 LODE Katharina 2003 F GER Lohausener SV (GER)
6 WMTV SOLINGEN       GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
6 SATURNO Luca 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
6 KIRSCHNER Elena 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
6 KRAUSE Julius Friedrich 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
7 NEUSSER SV       GER Neusser SV (GER)
7 ADAM Paula 2002 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
7 SCHAUERTE Daniel 2002 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
7 BRAUCKMANN Anna 2002 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
8 WMTV SOLINGEN 2       GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
8 DETEMBLE Alexander 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
8 BUSLEY Benjamin 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
8 SCHICKER Maike 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
9 DUSSELDORFER FV       GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
9 KANSY Nikolaus 2002 M GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
9 BENABBOU Shirin 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
9 TOUMI Sarah-Lisa 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
9 KUSSMAUL Anastasia 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
10 WUPPERTALER FC       GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
10 SACKERMANN Jonas 2002 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
10 MÜLLER Ella 2003 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
10 THOMAS Samuel 2002 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
10 HEKE Annika 2002 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
11 BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 KIRCHNER Tim 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 BERNSTEIN Katharina 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 KOCH Pauline 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 BAYER LEVERKUSEN 5       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 LUCKENBACH Nick 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 KLEBAN Florian 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 SCHULZ Tobias 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 BAYER LEVERKUSEN 4       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 SCHULZ Marie 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 PRINZ Nele 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 LUDENSCHEIDER TV       GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
14 NAGLER Julia 2002 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
14 MONTAG Louis Wolfgang 2002 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
14 BRANDTS Robert 2002 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
14 BINGENER Margo 2003 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
15 BAYER LEVERKUSEN 3       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 GONANO Svea 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 SCHAUMBURG Robin 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)