Back to list

Results

Torneio Nacional
BRA Curitiba
May 6, 2016 - May 8, 2016

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
4 MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
5 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
6 MILLER Malcolm 1998 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
8 SCHWANTES Ivan 1975 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
9 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
10 VARGAS Ricardo 1985 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
11 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
12 PETTERLE Amaury 1990 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
13 ANGULO Camilo Andres 1987 M COL SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
14 LUNARDI Fabiano 1984 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
15 NUNES Gustavo 1981 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
16 RODRIGUES Luiz 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
17 MARTINS LIMA Eduardo 1985 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
18 SOUZA Luciano 1973 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
19 MOREIRA Carlos 1969 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
20 PETRACHI Luiz 1968 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
21 AVELLAR Fabiano 1973 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
22 VAN LINSCHOTEN Fernando 1984 M BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
24 MOSER Eduardo 1999 M BRA
25 ORO Lucae 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
26 LUCIO Mauricio 1976 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
27 JULIO Gabriel 1998 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
27 REALE Andre 1998 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
29 MENDES Tarcisio 2001 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
31 ASSIS Gabriel 1997 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
32 PEREIRA Joao 1985 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
33 SCHWUCHOW Bernardo 1987 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
34 DIAS Arthur 2000 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
37 SOUZA Roberto 1986 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
39 LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
41 SALES Lucas 1992 M BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras (BRA)
42 GARCIA Guilherme Luis 1969 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
44 CAMARGO Marco 1967 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
48 SERRANEGRA Adano 1986 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
50 DONATO Olavo 2002 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
51 MOLFETTI Thiago 1980 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
52 WOLFART Eduardo 1999 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
54 BERGAMI Felipe 2000 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
58 CAVELAN Hughes 1967 M FRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
61 ZARDO Raphael 2001 M BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
63 CHENCINSKI Daniel 1900 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
64 PEREIRA Nivaldo 1966 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
65 PEREIRA Francisco 1964 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)