Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
March 17, 2016 - March 21, 2016

Sabre Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
2 LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
3 BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 MIKULEVICA Anna 2003 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
5 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 TRUKSANE Arina 2003 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
7 ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
8 TURCHANINOVA Olena 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
9 PERLOVSKA Ieva 2003 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
10 RIAZANOVA Arina 2004 F UKR
11 PAPAI Viktoria Zoe 2004 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
12 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya 2003 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
14 PORADA Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
15 PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
16 STAICU Carina 2003 F ROU
17 CHURASHOVA Valentina 2003 F RUS
18 DANCIU Vanessa 2003 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
19 MALGREM Klaudia 2003 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
20 ZAJAC Ewa 2003 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
21 URBAN Luca 2003 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
22 MUNTEANU Magdalena 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
23 BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
24 ZRALIKOVA Natalie 2003 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
25 PORADA Paulina 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
26 MOROIANU Laura 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
27 GUBAREVYCH Emiliya 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
28 SHMALUN Sofiia 2003 F UKR
29 NAGORSKA Anastazja 2004 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
30 STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
31 OWENS Celine 2003 F USA
32 BAYRAMOVA Varvara 2003 F GBR
33 SVOBODOVA Michaela 2003 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
34 BAHLAI Dana 2004 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
35 BULBA Daria 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
36 BOTEZATU Ana Maria 2004 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
37 BRIERLEY Elle 2003 F GBR
38 STEFANESCU Alyssa 2004 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
39 BAJENARU Miruna 2003 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
40 SAUNDERS Nicole 2004 F GBR
41 WILK Oliwia 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
42 VISNIVETSKA Anna 2003 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
43 LASKOWSKA Natalia 2003 F POL
44 IONEL Bianca 2004 F ROU
44 COJOCARU Maria 2004 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
46 GROZEVA Ines 2003 F NED s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven (NED)
47 BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
47 ABRAM-MOORE Bea 2003 F GBR
49 SZWEDA Aleksandra 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
50 NOWIK Justyna 2003 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
51 ZIELINSKA Marta 2004 F POL Kolejarz 24 Katowice (POL)
52 BUSELT Zuzanna 2004 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
53 KOZIEL Klaudia 2003 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
54 DUMA Diana 2003 F UKR
55 SPERBER Ellen 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
56 KONDRUSIK Nina 2004 F POL
57 BREMERICH Lilly 2004 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
58 MARX Nora 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
59 AKULO Katsiaryna 2003 F BLR
60 KUZNOWICZ Oliwia 2004 F POL
60 STEPCZYNSKA Emilia 2003 F POL
62 FIGULA Anastazja 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
63 SUSZCZYNSKA Kinga 2003 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
64 CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
65 BALOGH Imola 2004 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
66 KISLYAK Alisa 2004 F BLR
67 TRAGER Dominika 2003 F POL UKS Riposta Olsztyn (POL)
68 KIDAWA Zofia 2004 F POL
69 BELBOT Zofia 2004 F POL
70 MAY Zuzanna 2004 F POL
71 KOLUCKA Patrycja 2003 F POL
72 ZYZNOWSKA Antonina 2003 F POL
73 TARASIUK Marcelina 2003 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
74 KEIM Anne 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 HOFFMANN Magdalena 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
76 DITTMER Saskia 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
77 LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
78 HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
79 HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
80 DIEU Carla 2004 F GBR
81 PIOTROWSKA Oliwia 2004 F POL
82 WOZNIAK Nikola 2003 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
83 PIPCZYNSKA Olga 2003 F POL
84 CIESLEWICZ Emilia 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
84 KOLUCKA Weronika 2003 F POL
86 GONTARZ Alicja 2004 F POL
87 ZLOTKOWSKA Martyna 2003 F POL
88 TYMA Justyna 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
89 HIBOU Josephine 2004 F GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
90 FEDOSOVA Sofia 2004 F RUS
91 SCHLEHLEIN Marieke 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
92 TUNCER Nadja 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
93 CIUPA Marika 2004 F POL
94 SZLAGA Julia 2003 F POL
95 DRAHORADOVA Kristyna 2004 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
96 KOZIARSKA Natalia 2003 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
97 BORCZ Aleksandra 2004 F POL
98 KRÖNER Hannah 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
99 TOMLISON Isabella 2004 F GBR
100 CEDZYNSKA Pola 2004 F POL
101 SMEKTALA Kamila 2003 F POL
101 SOKOLOWSKA Oliwia 2004 F POL
103 ANDRZEJAK Natalia 2003 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
104 SKOWRONSKA Kaja 2004 F POL
105 PIOTROWICZ Aleksandra 2003 F POL
106 WROBEL Zuzanna 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
106 PAKULA Karina 2004 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
108 MIKOLAJCZYK Aleksandra 2004 F POL
108 KITA Magdalena 2004 F POL
108 DOMZALSKA Pola 2003 F POL
108 IGNATOWICZ Maria 2003 F POL
112 PIPCZYNSKA Maja 2003 F POL
113 BELCHER Bridget 2003 F GBR