Back to list

Results

2016 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
January 23, 2016 - January 24, 2016

Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
2 NOUSIA Paraskevi 2003 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
3 KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 IOANNIDOU Christina 2005 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
5 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
6 CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
7 ATHANASIOU Eleni 2003 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
8 GRAMMENOPOULOU Dimitra-Paraskevi 2003 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 BOUBOUKI Artemis 2003 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
10 THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
11 CHATZIKONSTANTINOU Fivi 2005 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
12 TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
13 GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
14 MARAGKAKI Antigoni 2004 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
15 KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
16 SOTIROPOULOU Faidra 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
17 ZISIMATOU Elisavet 2006 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
18 PAPANIKOLAOU Panagiota 2004 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
19 GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
20 KONTOGIORGI Ismini 2004 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
21 GALANI Panagiota-Theodora 2003 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
22 VLACHOU Efstathia 2003 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
23 PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
24 MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
25 SARAMANTI Nefeli-Maria 2004 F GRE SUNNY (GRE)
26 TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
27 KALOUTA Maria-Chrysanthi 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
28 KOUTSOUKOU Vasiliki-Thetis 2006 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
29 KAKOULIDI Olga 2007 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
30 PITLIGER Evridiki 2004 F GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
31 PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi 2006 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
32 LIVANOU Eirini 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
33 1st round TSOLAKIDI Maria-Stavroula 2008 F GRE SUNNY (GRE)
34 1st round APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
35 1st round AMERIKANOU Maria-Eleni 2006 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
36 1st round TRIVELLA Fani 2006 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
37 1st round ZISOPOULOU Maria-Eleni 2004 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
38 1st round LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
39 1st round MANOUSOU Rafailia 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
40 1st round CHATZIKONSTANTINOU Kyra 2008 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
41 1st round ALEXOPOULOU Lida 2007 F GRE SUNNY (GRE)
41 1st round VRETTOU Michaela 2007 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
43 1st round CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)