ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ - Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jun 25, 2022 - Jun 26, 2022 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 N TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula 2009 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
2 N KOKKOU Angeliki 2009 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 N GALEA Maria 2009 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
3 N ROUMPI Eleni Anna 2009 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
Jun 12, 2021 - Jun 13, 2021 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
1 N KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 N KAZAKOU Olga 2008 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
3 N BΙTHYMITRI Elisavet - Anna 2008 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
3 N KOKKOU Angeliki 2009 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
Sep 12, 2020 - Sep 13, 2020 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 N KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 N KAZAKOU Olga 2008 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
3 N CHOUZOURI Christina 2007 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
3 N MYRIDAKI Rafaela 2007 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
May 11, 2019 - May 12, 2019 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ | Agia Varvara - EGALEO
1 N CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 N FRAGKOPOULOU Anastasia 2007 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
3 N PSYCHOULI Zinais-Elli 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 N TSATSARAKI Dimitra 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
Jun 30, 2018 - Jul 1, 2018 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 N THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 N IOANNIDOU Christina 2005 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 N LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
Jan 14, 2017 - Jan 15, 2017 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ | ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1 CHATZIKONSTANTINOU Fivi 2005 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
2 TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 IOANNIDOU Christina 2005 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
Jan 23, 2016 - Jan 24, 2016 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
2 NOUSIA Paraskevi 2003 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
3 IOANNIDOU Christina 2005 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)