Back to list

Results

Challenge Bernadotte
SWE Stockholm
March 9, 2007 - March 10, 2007

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
2 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
3 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
5 THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
6 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
7 LIU Qiang 1981 M CHN
8 YIN Lianchi 1984 M CHN
9 TIKHOMIROV Igor 1963 M CAN
10 JEANNET Fabrice 1980 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
11 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
12 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
13 PENG Jianjun 1986 M CHN
14 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
15 UNGAR Benjamin 1986 M USA
16 JAN Francois 1981 M FRA
17 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
18 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
19 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
20 NISHIDA Shogo 1982 M JPN
21 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
23 MEJIAS Wolfgang 1983 M VEN
24 JARVE Sven 1980 M EST
25 SICOT Bastien 1985 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
26 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
27 BINO Michele 1985 M ITA
27 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
29 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
30 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
31 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
32 OSHAROV Vitaly 1980 M UKR
33 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
34 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
35 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
36 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
37 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
38 WANG Lei 1981 M CHN
39 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
40 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
41 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
42 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
43 ZHANG Yu 1985 M CHN
44 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
45 TAYLOR James 1982 M GBR
45 KIM Seung Gu 1981 M KOR
47 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
48 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
49 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
50 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
51 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
52 SKOROBOGATOV Oleg 1969 M RUS
53 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
54 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
55 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
55 CHUMAK Dmytro 1980 M UKR
57 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
58 MORGOEV Vseslav 1986 M RUS
59 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
60 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
61 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
62 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
63 LIIMETS Aivar 1980 M EST
64 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
65 JU Hyun Seung 1983 M KOR
66 LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
67 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
68 FONT Marc 1981 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
69 JANVIER Benoit 1978 M FRA
70 MARMILLOD Valentin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
71 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
72 MATTERN Cody 1981 M USA
73 LINTEAU Thomas 1976 M CAN
74 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
75 XIE Yongjun 1980 M CHN
76 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
77 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
78 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
79 KIM Wonjin 1984 M KOR
80 HANSEN Eric 1975 M USA
81 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
82 FALCINI Giacomo 1981 M ITA
83 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
84 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
85 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
86 KIM Kyoung-Suk 1982 M KOR
87 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI
88 BONDAR Leonid 1986 M RUS
89 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
90 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
91 ST-HILAIRE Charles 1976 M CAN
92 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
93 NYISZTOR Alexandru 1979 M ROU
94 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
95 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
96 NABIL Ahmed 1986 M EGY
97 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
98 FONT Jordi 1985 M ESP
99 YATSYK Ernest 1984 M UKR
100 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
101 TOSHKOV Peter 1973 M BUL
102 POP I. Adrian 1968 M ROU KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
103 LANE Tristan 1982 M GBR
104 LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
105 LOIT Meelis 1971 M EST
106 MESSMER Tobias 1988 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
107 KORHONEN Jussi 1983 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
108 SOLOMON Benjamin 1983 M USA
109 CHALOUPKA Ales 1984 M CZE
109 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
111 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
112 VAN DE GOOR Rick 1971 M NED
112 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
114 HAARLEM Christian 1971 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
115 ALCARRIA Pablo 1982 M ESP ABYMES CHEVA (FRA)
116 PRACLAWSKI Adam 1980 M POL
117 DÖRFLER Bernd 1986 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
118 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
119 ABEND Alexander 1964 M USA
120 IVANOV Alexander 1979 M ISR
120 ESPANA David 1986 M ESP
120 CANTO Ignacio 1981 M ESP
123 BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
124 MONICH Dzmitry 1985 M BLR
125 BAKOS Tarsch 1976 M CAN
126 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
127 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
128 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
129 CASTANEDA-CORTES Juan 1980 M ESP
130 VAHT Sergei 1979 M EST
131 BERNIER Victor 1978 M PUR
132 ABD EL REHIM Ibrahim 1982 M EGY
133 LEBLANC Marc-Andre 1986 M CAN
133 RIGO Robert Mihaly 1979 M ROU
133 BAKER Matthew 1982 M NZL
136 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
137 PAVLOVSKI Tzimur 1986 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
138 WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
139 EL Ashery Zeyad 1987 M EGY
140 SEGUIN Jean-Pierre 1985 M CAN
141 BADE Dennis 1985 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
142 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
143 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
144 GRIGORIAN Valery 1980 M RUS
144 NATSCHKOV Georgi 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
146 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
147 ELDARAWANI Yasser 1975 M EGY MK Fencing Academy (UAE)
147 KELLY Christopher 1967 M GBR
149 SADOWY Piotr 1980 M POL
150 OROZCO David 1983 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
151 ALBREKHT Anzor 1986 M GEO
152 FRIES Clemens 1984 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
153 TÖRNQVIST Mattias 1967 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
154 LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
155 AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
156 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
157 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
158 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
159 VIVIANI Jansson 1981 M USA
160 BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
161 KIM Hee Kang 1986 M KOR
162 EKSTRÖM Erik 1989 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
163 THORNTON James 1986 M GBR Brentwood School Fencing Club (GBR)
164 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
165 MAEDA Yusuke 1986 M JPN
166 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
167 CARRARD Jean-Baptiste 1983 M SUI
167 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
169 BENNETT Thomas 1986 M GBR
170 LINDQUIST Peter 1982 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
171 DEN OTTER Wouter 1974 M NED
172 SEPULVEDA-PUERTO Eduardo 1973 M ESP
173 HERNANDEZ Luymar 1982 M VEN
174 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
174 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
176 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
177 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
178 MALIY Andriy 1977 M UKR
179 PIKMAN Leonid 1976 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
180 PENZO JUNGE Sergio 1978 M CHI
181 SIEVERT Thomas 1988 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
182 LEVIT Doron 1976 M ISR
183 GEDDE-DAHL Nils 1976 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
184 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)