Back to list

Results

Mc Donalds Cup
GER Heidenheim
November 25, 2006 - November 26, 2006

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
2 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
3 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
3 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
5 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER
6 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
8 FERNANDEZ Clementine 1991 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
9 SEREGINA Eugeniya 1990 F RUS
10 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
12 BRANDFIELD-HARVEY Neely 1990 F USA
13 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
14 PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
15 PRADIER Constance 1991 F FRA
16 KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
17 TEISSONNIERE Marion 1990 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
18 STÜRMER Sophia 1991 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
19 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
20 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
21 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 BARBIN Laure 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
23 BABELA Arsenelle 1991 F CGO BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
24 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
25 VOROBYEVA Yulia 1990 F RUS
26 KESSLER Elena 1991 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
27 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
28 SHCHERBININA Darya 1990 F RUS
29 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
31 KETTSYAN Arpi 1992 F RUS
32 RITZENTHALER Magali 1990 F FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
33 SCANLAN Susannah 1990 F USA
34 HÄGGLÖF Olivia 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
35 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
36 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
37 LINSLER Sarah 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
38 FADEEVA Olga 1900 F RUS
39 JAMIN Chloe 1991 F FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
40 BHINDER Amrit 1991 F USA
41 HERREN Françoise 1993 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
42 SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 DIDIER Gaelle 1990 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
44 CALDWELL Phoebe 1991 F USA
45 HIGHTON Elizabeth 1990 F GBR
46 CISTA Martina 1990 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
47 HERKOMMER Sophie 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
48 CLARK Rebecca-Jade 1990 F GBR
49 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
50 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
51 TAZLARI Nadja 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 BOLZENIUS Judith 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
53 KURZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 JANSEN Sandra 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
55 BLEYER Cornelia 1990 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
56 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
57 MCGEEVER Jennifer 1991 F IRL
58 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
59 GERHARDT Lea 1991 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
60 KÖHLER Johanna 1990 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
61 LOUYRIAC Jeanne 1990 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
62 HUG Jana 1990 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
63 ARENS Sarah 1991 F BEL
64 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
65 SHACKLETON Hannah 1990 F GBR
65 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
67 FRACHON Margot 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
68 STOLZE Katrin 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
69 RAISCH Anna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
69 VOLLRATH Maritess 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
71 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
71 SOLLÉN Frida 1992 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
73 CAREL Laetita 1990 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
74 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
75 BARTH Janine 1991 F SUI
76 NATALI Camilla 1990 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
77 MCAULAY Victoria 1991 F GBR
78 MARI Sarah 1990 F FRA
79 BARBRY Alexia 1991 F FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
80 SCHÜRMEYER Anke 1991 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
81 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
82 UGRAI Hannah 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
83 NOZDROVKSAYA Olga 1990 F RUS
84 ST CLAIR JONES Sophie Ann 1991 F GBR
85 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
86 HERKOMMER Martha 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
87 MYSKOVA Petra 1991 F CZE
88 CHAPUIS Nathalie 1990 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
88 CARRARD Camille 1991 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
90 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
91 COUTO Anais 1990 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
92 RUBESOVA Tereza 1990 F CZE
93 KÜCHEN Alina 1992 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
94 OSBALDESTON Jessica 1990 F GBR
95 CRETE Laetitia 1990 F FRA
96 RIDSDALE Lucy 1991 F GBR
97 PLATENIUS Lina 1991 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
98 D'AGOSTINO Emily 1991 F USA
99 WÜST Isabell 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
100 HENNING Sabrina 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
101 GOEBEL Victoire 1990 F FRA
102 WILSON Heather 1990 F USA
102 CHANG Caitlin 1993 F JAM Harrogate FC (GBR)
102 BOSSHARD Scout 1993 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
105 GENG Madeleine 1991 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
105 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
107 WEY Lisa 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
108 PICTET Camille 1990 F SUI
109 HÄNßLER Tanita 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
110 KÜHN Annika 1991 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
110 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
112 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
113 GALAP Jennifer 1991 F FRA
114 TASSO Audrey 1991 F SUI
115 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
116 HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
117 KAPPELER Cristina 1990 F SUI
118 VAN MELE Charlotte 1990 F BEL
119 EVANS Ali 1992 F GBR
120 LESTAR Judit 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
121 FARKASOVA Kristina 1992 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
122 GAZALKA Carola-Mariola 1991 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
122 BAUER Vanessa 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
124 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
125 ZSCHALER Sonja 1990 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
126 HEIBERGER Aline 1993 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
126 NICLOU Alexandra 1992 F LUX
126 ZICHLER Ksenia 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
129 MORVIK Anne Marit 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
130 MANGOLD Karolin 1992 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
130 KIENDL Charline 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
130 FICHTEL Laura 1993 F GER
133 EBINGER Alica 1992 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
133 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
135 BARRINGTON Georgina 1993 F GBR Budehaven FC (GBR)
136 SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
137 GEMKOW Maxi 1991 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
138 ZWEIFEL Lauren 1990 F SUI
139 PETTERSSON Andrea 1990 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
140 HUDSON Eleanor-Claire 1990 F GBR
140 PAUCHARD Marie-Laure 1992 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
140 DAVID Lorraine 1992 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
143 ZIMMERMANN Maike 1992 F GER [i] FF Aglasterhausen (GER)
144 GREER Raisa 1990 F IRL
145 KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
145 JAKOB Alena 1993 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
147 IMHOF Lara 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
148 BURCKHARDT Lea 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
148 KRITZER Danja 1990 F GER Fechtclub Ettlingen (GER)
150 MÖSTA Jana 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
151 BAROCKE Nadja 1991 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
152 WEIDLICH Sabine 1990 F GER
153 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
154 STADTER Ronja 1993 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
155 OSTERMANN Lydia 1991 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
155 DUPLOIS Marina 1993 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
155 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
158 HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
159 POVAZANOVA Eva 1991 F CZE
160 UNTERNÄHRER Erika 1990 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
160 ARNAUTOVA Sabrine 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
162 SUCROW Tina 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
163 KLAUSMANN Michaela 1990 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
164 HAUSER Sina 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
165 PERK Sophia 1993 F GER
165 GREWE Victoria 1994 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
167 BYATT Emma 1992 F GBR Edinburgh Fencing Club (GBR)
168 KARASOVA Tajana 1991 F SVK
169 SKINNER Anneliese 1990 F GBR
169 REINHARDT Ellen 1992 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
171 SELZ Julie 1991 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
172 WEIS Janine 1991 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
173 WITTHAUER Marlene 1991 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
174 REIMANN Pia 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
175 CATTOOR Elodie 1991 F BEL
176 MEYSTRE Maude 1990 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
177 GROTH Svenja 1993 F GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
178 KOBBERGER Katrin 1993 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
179 GROUSSIER Morgane 1991 F FRA
180 LEWIS-OLIVER Natasha 1990 F GBR
181 PAGELS Madeleine 1994 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
182 THIES Daria Tabea 1992 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
183 KURZ Leonie 1992 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
183 LEXOW Magdalena 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
185 HOFMANN Solveig 1992 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
186 BORRMANN Carmen-Helena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
186 WILDENHAIN Antje-Christina 1992 F GER [i] FF Aglasterhausen (GER)
188 WRONSKI Anna 1992 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
189 CREUTZ Milena 1994 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)