Back to list

Results

Fair-Play - 25. Pokal der Sparkasse
GER Tauberbischofsheim
November 11, 2006 - November 12, 2006

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
2 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KAZHIKINA Ekaterina 1990 F RUS
3 ELESINA Irina 1991 F RUS
5 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
6 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 LÖSCHE Alina 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
9 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
11 LAVRENOVA Veronika 1992 F RUS
12 ZAMLIN Bella 1990 F ISR
13 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 SIBERT Catriona 1990 F GBR
18 PFÄHLER Julia 1990 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
19 WINTER Elisa 1992 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
21 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
22 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 PAWEL Karine 1990 F GBR
24 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
25 KOKOULINA Maya 1991 F RUS
26 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
27 SCHICKE Ina-Miriam 1992 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
28 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 STAFFORD Grace 1991 F GBR
30 KERZMANN Vicky 1991 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
31 VOSS Lisa 1991 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
32 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
33 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
34 BENSON Carolyn 1990 F GBR
35 ZUM HEBEL Katja 1990 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
36 REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
37 KERRISON Lara 1990 F GBR
38 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 KOKOULINA Alena 1993 F RUS
40 MULLINS Philippa 1990 F GBR UFC Wien (AUT)
41 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
42 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
43 GÄRTNER Theresa 1990 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
44 PIOLI Francesca 1992 F GBR Worcester FC (GBR)
45 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
46 CHOINOWSKI Isabel 1991 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
47 URHAUSEN Florence 1990 F LUX
48 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 SUPPONEN Outi 1990 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
50 KHABIBOVA Rubina 1991 F RUS
51 METTIN Anne-Marie 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
52 BERBERICH Victoria 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 YAGOFAROVA Alina 1900 F RUS
54 PAWEL Andrea 1991 F GBR
55 KÜHN Annika 1991 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
56 REISER Karoline 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
57 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
58 VAN UITERT Moniek 1990 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
59 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
60 BRUCK Louisa 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
61 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
62 WÜNSCHE Paulina 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
63 GONCHAROVA Veronika 1992 F RUS
64 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
65 NG Elizabeth 1990 F GBR
65 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
67 MONDT Milja 1991 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
68 BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
69 MOOR Maria 1992 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
70 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER [i] Coburger TS (GER)
71 KAMMEL Theresa 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
72 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
73 NOE Else 1992 F NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
74 BRANDT Sarah 1990 F GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
75 GONCHAROVA Margarita 1900 F RUS
76 THOMSON Natasha 1991 F GBR
77 VATTEROTT Annemarie 1992 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
78 WESTPHAL Marleen 1990 F GER
79 RÜDIGER Angelique 1991 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
80 MALLANDAIN Geraldine 1992 F GER MTV München (GER)
81 BOEST Celine 1991 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
82 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
83 ASSALONI Sandra 1991 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
84 KLETT Fiona 1993 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
85 GOHLKE Nina 1991 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
86 SCHUBERT Ann-Sophie 1992 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
87 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
88 BAIR Julia 1900 F GBR
89 MEYER-STRUNGE Sofie 1991 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
90 MOCK Julia 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
91 SULIMMA Nike 1991 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
92 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER TC Hameln (GER)
93 MESSEMER Janina 1992 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
94 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
95 SCHMIDT Esther 1992 F GER MTV München (GER)
96 KAMMEL Luisa 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
97 ROCH Frederike 1992 F GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
98 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
99 MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
100 RAVE Fredericke 1992 F GER [i] VFS Recklinghausen (GER)
101 REEB Sarah 1993 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
102 KAUFMANN Eva 1993 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
102 SCHMIDBAUER Anja 1992 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
104 ENGEL Josefine 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
105 KREIBICH Nadine 1994 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
105 HÜTTE Ruth 1992 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
107 MANGOLD Karolin 1992 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
108 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
109 KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
110 LINK Katharina-Luise 1990 F GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
111 SWINNE Annick 1992 F BEL [i] L.F.C.E.B (EUR)
112 HANNAY Georgia 1992 F GBR Bristol FC (GBR)
113 BARLOW Nikki 1990 F GBR
114 VETTERLEIN Isabell 1991 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
115 WIEGRATZ Nina 1990 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
116 BINZ Megan 1992 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
117 ANTHEUNIS Magali 1992 F BEL
118 KOSHLABA Margarita 1900 F RUS
119 BAUMANN Lena 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
120 FÜTTERER Maria 1993 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
121 SCHÄFER Alexandra 1990 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
121 SCHMIDT Natalia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
123 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
123 KITZINGER Marie Sofie 1991 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
125 BORCHERT Anika 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
125 HÖLLERING Sabine 1993 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
127 MINNEBUSCH Saskia 1992 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
127 SÜßBRICH Nadine 1992 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
127 SCHNEIDER Carolin 1993 F GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
130 KIRSCHNING Marie-Kristin 1991 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
130 BOHN Florentine 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
132 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
133 WAGNER Julie 1991 F LUX
133 KAULBERSCH Jennifer 1991 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
135 GRAEFF Jennifer 1993 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
136 RAU Jessica 1993 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
137 WISCHKOWSKI Natalie 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
138 BISHOP Sarah 1991 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
139 RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
140 REINHOLD Lisa 1993 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
141 EBINGER Alica 1992 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
142 GROß Victoria 1991 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
143 TEMMEN Isabell 1990 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
144 BENDZ Laura 1992 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
145 HEFFNER Tanja 1992 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
146 DAMER Anna 1994 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
147 DIKOU Marie-Luise 1993 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
147 BÖSCH Tamara 1992 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
149 HUTHMANN Miriam 1993 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
150 BENDZ Pamela 1994 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
151 DESCHUYTTER Marie 1992 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)