Back to list

Results

2005 Ystad International - Nordic Championships
SWE Ystad
June 18, 2005 - June 19, 2005

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 OSLO FK       NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
1 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 A6 JONKOPING       SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
2 BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
2 REINERT Erik 1981 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
2 MOUMEN Kim 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 BERGDAHL Johan 1962 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
3 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 WEIDEMANN Ulf 1976 M GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
3 SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 BEHRENDT Thomas 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
4 DIF STOCKHOLM       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 ÖSTERBERG Henning 1961 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 KASE Reine 1983 M SWE [i] UTL Stockholm (SWE)
4 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
5 TAPANILAN ERAE MIEKKAILUJAOSTO       FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
5 SARPOLA Timo 1978 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
5 KUKKONEN Kasper 1983 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
5 VERTANEN Ilkka Kari Juhani 1986 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
5 KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 NORWAY       NOR
6 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 ERTZEID Thomas 1986 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 LINDBLAD Lars 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
8 VON DER OSTEN Hans Helmig 1961 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
8 ESBENSEN Jacob 1972 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
8 BAGGER Rasmus 1975 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
8 BONDE David 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
9 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
9 NAVASARDIAN Armen 1962 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
9 LISCHNEWSKI Marco 1979 M SWE
9 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
9 JERNTORP Johan 1984 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
10 BYGDOE FK       NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
10 PAUS Henrik 1977 M NOR Affekt FK (NOR)
10 SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
10 SILGJERD Atle 1972 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
11 KFK KALMAR       SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
11 WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
11 BARVESTAD Rickard 1983 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
11 BARVESTAD Peter 1956 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
11 WIKSTRÖM Erik 1986 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
12 EKONOM PRAHA       CZE VSTJ Ekonom Praha (CZE)
12 DANA Petr 1970 M CZE
12 KASPAR Daniel 1980 M CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
12 STRITEZSKY Petr 1974 M CZE VSTJ Ekonom Praha (CZE)
12 HOLY Pavel 1979 M CZE
13 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
13 HOLMSTRAND Fredrik L 1973 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
13 BERG Göran 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
13 LINDGREN Carl 1986 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
14 VFK VASTERAS       SWE [i] VFK Västerås (SWE)
14 BENKESTOCK Kurt 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 RADULESCU Mihai 1985 M SWE [i] VFK Västerås (SWE)
14 NORMAN Patrik 1972 M SWE [i] VFK Västerås (SWE)
14 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 FK MAHAUT       DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
15 SPØER Peter 1957 M DEN
15 ERIKSEN Mads 1972 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
15 BJERGVANG Dan 1975 M DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)
15 JENSEN Martin 1974 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
16 SCARAMOUCHE       NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
16 LIESHOUT Martijn 1976 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
16 VAN BARNEVELD Wojtek Adriaan 1981 M NED
16 VREDEVELDT Niel 1978 M NED
17 LUGI LUND       SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
17 NILSSON Stefan 1978 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
17 LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
17 TROENG Olof 1988 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
18 MTV 1876 SAALFELD       GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
18 KINTZEL Marcel 1978 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
18 LANGEN Andre 1964 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
18 LANGEN Andreas 1989 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
19 MF19 MALMO 2       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
19 PERSSON Jonas 1900 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
19 PEDERSEN Kasper 1980 M DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
19 VON SETH Jonatan 1987 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
20 SAF SOLNA 2       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
20 RUGHEIMER Iain 1953 M GBR
20 CARS Hans Christian 1939 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
20 CARS Andreas 1971 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
21 OSI FEKTING       NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
21 CAO Junjie 1977 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
21 IRGENS Christoffer 1980 M NOR Gjøvik FK (NOR)
21 AAS Tarald-Reinholt 1977 M NOR