Back to list

Results

2005 Ystad International - Nordic Championships
SWE Ystad
June 18, 2005 - June 19, 2005

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 BONDE David 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 KUKKONEN Kasper 1983 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
3 BORSODI Andras 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 MOUMEN Kim 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 JENSEN Martin 1974 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
9 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
10 JERNTORP Johan 1984 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
11 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
12 KASE Reine 1983 M SWE [i] UTL Stockholm (SWE)
13 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
14 BARVESTAD Peter 1956 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
15 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
16 LINDBLAD Lars 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
17 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
18 WEIDEMANN Ulf 1976 M GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
19 SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
20 SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
21 HANSEN Michael 1971 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
22 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
23 ERTZEID Thomas 1986 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
24 BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
25 SARPOLA Timo 1978 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
26 ERIKSEN Mads 1972 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
27 MAGNUSSON Mattias 1981 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
28 HERONIMEK Leszek 1959 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
29 KASPAR Daniel 1980 M CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
30 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
31 VINCENTSSON Dan Magnus 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
32 FRISELL Erik 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
33 BERG Göran 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
34 PAUS Henrik 1977 M NOR Affekt FK (NOR)
35 VREDEVELDT Niel 1978 M NED
36 VAN BARNEVELD Wojtek Adriaan 1981 M NED
37 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
38 LISCHNEWSKI Marco 1979 M SWE
39 VON DER OSTEN Hans Helmig 1961 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
40 TROENG Olof 1988 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
41 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
42 ÖSTERBERG Henning 1961 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
43 BAGGER Rasmus 1975 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
44 NORRIS Paul 1961 M GBR
45 WIKSTRÖM Erik 1986 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
46 BEHRENDT Thomas 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
47 ESBENSEN Jacob 1972 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
48 SILGJERD Atle 1972 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
49 LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
50 N BEL Erik R. 1952 M NED
51 LINDQUIST Peter 1982 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
52 GERLEMAN Gustaf 1977 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
53 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
54 NORMAN Patrik 1972 M SWE [i] VFK Västerås (SWE)
54 NILSSON Stefan 1978 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
56 PEDERSEN Kasper 1980 M DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
57 WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
58 STOLT Alexander 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
59 AHLENIUS Henrik 1978 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
60 SCHÜLER Martin 1979 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
61 RADULESCU Mihai 1985 M SWE [i] VFK Västerås (SWE)
62 LANGEN Andre 1964 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
63 KALLERUP Kristoffer 1988 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
64 MALMQUIST Björn 1990 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
65 LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
66 WEMMERT Peter 1985 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
67 REINERT Erik 1981 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
68 LANGEN Andreas 1989 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
69 LIESHOUT Martijn 1976 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
70 BENKESTOCK Kurt 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
71 DANA Petr 1970 M CZE
72 CARS Andreas 1971 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
73 HOLMSTRAND Fredrik L 1973 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
74 HOLY Pavel 1979 M CZE
75 STRITEZSKY Petr 1974 M CZE VSTJ Ekonom Praha (CZE)
76 BLUMOWSKI Ingolf 1973 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
77 CARS Hans Christian 1939 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
78 BLAKSTEEN Peter 1954 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
79 KINTZEL Marcel 1978 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
80 BOLLE Fredrik 1962 M SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
81 DAHL Aron 1980 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
82 AAS Tarald-Reinholt 1977 M NOR
83 VERTANEN Ilkka Kari Juhani 1986 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
84 LINDGREN Carl 1986 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
85 PERSSON Jonas 1900 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
86 SWADDING Magnus 1970 M SWE [i] P4 Skövde (SWE)
87 BJERGVANG Dan 1975 M DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)
88 DANIELSEN Michael 1966 M DEN Hillerød FK (DEN)
89 PORFERT Ingo 1978 M GER [i] TSV Zella-Mehlis (GER)
90 IRGENS Christoffer 1980 M NOR Gjøvik FK (NOR)
91 MUNOS MEJIAS Felipe 1984 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
92 SCHOLLIN Carl F W 1964 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
93 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
94 MONTELIUS Lars 1957 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
95 KJELDSEN Claus 1974 M DEN Hillerød FK (DEN)
96 RUGHEIMER Iain 1953 M GBR
97 CAO Junjie 1977 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
98 VON SETH Jonatan 1987 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
99 POCK Erik 1936 M DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN)
100 NERELL Magnus 1977 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
101 PALMSTRÖM Per 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)