Back to list

Results

Challenge Monal
FRA Paris
March 18, 2005 - March 20, 2005

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
2 ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
3 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
5 JEANNET Fabrice 1980 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
6 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
7 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
8 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
9 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
10 STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
12 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
13 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
14 JANVIER Benoit 1978 M FRA
15 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
16 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
17 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
18 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
19 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
20 XIE Yongjun 1980 M CHN
21 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
22 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
23 DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
23 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
25 DONG Guotao 1980 M CHN
26 TIKHOMIROV Igor 1963 M CAN
27 ST-HILAIRE Charles 1976 M CAN
28 FALCINI Giacomo 1981 M ITA
29 KIM Seung Gu 1981 M KOR
30 LAPIERRE Herve 1979 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
31 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
32 FOGELBERG Paul 1977 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
33 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
35 MATTERN Cody 1981 M USA
36 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
37 WANG Lei 1981 M CHN
38 KOTCHETKOV Serguey 1973 M RUS
39 NYISZTOR Alexandru 1979 M ROU
40 OSHAROV Vitaly 1980 M UKR
41 CHUMAK Dmytro 1980 M UKR
42 JAN Francois 1981 M FRA
42 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
44 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
45 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
46 CHALOUPKA Ales 1984 M CZE
47 SUAREZ Javier 1981 M COL
48 VAN LAECKE Yoeri 1977 M BEL
49 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
50 LINTEAU Thomas 1976 M CAN
51 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
52 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
53 MALIY Andriy 1977 M UKR
54 ALCARRIA Pablo 1982 M ESP ABYMES CHEVA (FRA)
55 BAKOS Tarsch 1976 M CAN
56 SO Joon Soo 1979 M KOR
57 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
58 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
59 BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
60 CANTO Ignacio 1981 M ESP
61 MORAS Christophe 1979 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
62 HAUWEL Stephane 1979 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
62 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
64 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
65 CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
66 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
67 KASA Leo 1978 M SVK
68 RADOUGINE Igor 1984 M RUS
69 FONT Marc 1981 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
70 SELINE Alexei 1979 M RUS
71 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
72 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
73 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
74 CARVALHO-M.-M. Bruno 1974 M POR
75 MOCHIDA Akihisa 1974 M JPN
76 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
76 LANE Tristan 1982 M GBR
78 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
79 CAZAERCK Steven 1964 M BEL
80 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
81 PAREJA-VEREDAS Ramiro 1982 M ESP
82 PRACLAWSKI Adam 1980 M POL
83 BÖHM Johannes 1977 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
84 COLIGNON Jules 1980 M FRA EVREUX JA (FRA)
85 HIRAI Naoto 1984 M JPN
86 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
87 BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
88 TIGCHELAAR Siebren 1979 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
89 BORDENAVE Sylvain 1981 M FRA
90 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
91 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
92 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
93 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
94 CANU Mathieu 1983 M FRA
95 VIVIANI Jansson 1981 M USA
96 OMORI Ken 1981 M JPN
97 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
98 UFFICIALI Andrea 1984 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
99 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
100 KOLCZONAY Gabor 1979 M HUN
101 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
102 DEN OTTER Wouter 1974 M NED
103 NAUMKIN Evgeny 1982 M KGZ
104 HAUSWIRTH Peter 1984 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
105 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
106 GRIGORIAN Valery 1980 M RUS
107 SHIN Dong Jun 1984 M KOR
108 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
109 DHAENE Matthias 1984 M BEL
110 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
111 PHEULPIN Laurent 1970 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
112 JU Hyun Seung 1983 M KOR
113 HOWSER Christopher 1972 M GBR Kingston FC (GBR)
114 DENIS Matthieu 1977 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
115 CASTANEDA-CORTES Juan 1980 M ESP
116 MOUTOU Jeremy 1984 M FRA
117 TUO Tong 1984 M CHN
118 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
119 NISHIDA Shogo 1982 M JPN
120 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
121 ABEND Alexander 1964 M USA
122 RIGO Robert Mihaly 1979 M ROU
123 AMPALOV Georges 1982 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
124 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
125 GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
126 CLAESSENS Bart 1979 M BEL
127 MOUMEN Kim 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
128 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
129 BOBIC Marko 1983 M SLO
130 FANG Kuo Wei Nicholas 1975 M SGP
131 BAJGORIC Enej 1984 M CAN
132 NERELL Magnus 1977 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
133 PILLAC Cedric 1973 M FRA
134 JUNG Soon Jo 1975 M KOR
135 BARBASIEWICZ Philippe 1979 M GBR
136 BÖNISCH Pawel 1983 M POL
137 HAINARD Lois 1981 M SUI
137 MARMILLOD Valentin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
139 PIKMAN Leonid 1976 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
140 KNOLL Anton 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
140 BENNETT Thomas 1986 M GBR
142 LAPUSTE Ciprian 1986 M ROU GFK Göteborg (SWE)
143 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
144 LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
145 YAMAMOTO Kenichi 1977 M JPN
146 EGGERMONT Markus 1970 M BEL
147 DAMEN Stefan 1971 M NED s.v. Des Villiers (NED)
148 BAKER Alistair 1973 M GBR Reading FC (GBR)
149 BABY Brendan 1979 M USA
150 RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN (FRA)
151 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
152 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
153 ADAMOVICH Vladimir 1971 M RUS
154 THORNTON James 1986 M GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
154 PERITY Tony 1961 M GBR
156 AGGELIS Constantinos 1966 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
157 PEDEN Ben 1975 M AUS
157 DEDERDING Robin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
159 RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
160 LIATOPOULOS Periklis 1983 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
161 CAMILLERI Martin 1986 M AUS
162 KUVAJA Ville 1978 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
163 DE ROECK Daniel 1959 M BEL
164 MCENIERY Peter 1983 M AUS
165 BRIQUET Cyril 1979 M BEL