Back to list

Results

Csaba Körmöczi Gedächtnisturnier
GER Koblenz
January 29, 2005 - January 30, 2005

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
7 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
9 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
10 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
18 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
20 LINDEN Bennie 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
23 ROMIJN Reinout 1977 M NED
24 PLANTINGA Teun 1974 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
25 TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
28 JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
29 BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
30 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
31 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
33 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
37 LEUCHT Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
38 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
39 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
40 KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
41 EICHHORST Alexander 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
42 HAVERKAMP Symke 1978 M NED s.v. de Vrijbuiters (NED)
43 BABAEV Anar 1986 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
44 SPEELMAN Nico 1984 M NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
45 CLAEYS Rodolphe 1978 M BEL
46 LASCHEK Sef 1967 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
47 GRUND Andreas 1989 M GER
48 PUTZKE Christoph 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
49 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
50 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
51 STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
52 FUCHS Markus 1971 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
53 KÖHLER Stefan 1987 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
54 STIJLAART Sven 1987 M NED
55 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
56 BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius 1989 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
57 WEIßENFELS Andre 1988 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)