Back to list

Results

2004 Mc Donalds Cup
GER Heidenheim
November 13, 2004 - November 14, 2004

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER
2 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
3 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
3 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER
6 HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER
7 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
9 FRENCH Kayley 1988 F USA
10 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER
11 CHRETIEN Pauline 1989 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
12 HIGHTON Louise 1988 F GBR
13 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
15 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 MOSS Rebecca 1988 F USA
17 VLASOVA Vlada 1988 F RUS
18 BLATTMANN Katharina 1988 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
19 EL KORD Camilia 1988 F MAR
20 ALBINI Elisa 1990 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
21 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
22 SCHAFFEROVA Tereza 1989 F CZE
23 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 FERNANDEZ Clementine 1991 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
25 FRENCH Christa 1988 F USA
26 WEBER Francie 1988 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
27 GRANIER-VASSEUR Pauline 1989 F FRA
28 OURGAUX Pauline 1988 F FRA ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
29 AWOUNOU Pavlovia 1990 F FRA
30 FORSTNER Lena 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
31 METZGER Alexia 1989 F GER
32 ROUSSEAU Constance 1988 F FRA
33 LUPARINI Sophie 1990 F FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
34 CLAY Chandler 1988 F USA
35 OBRECHT Anna Katharina 1988 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
36 WENDE Anastasia 1988 F FRA
37 OTTO Victoria 1989 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
38 ZICHOVA Romana 1989 F CZE
39 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
40 WAINER Barbara 1988 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
41 JEANNE Charlotte 1989 F FRA
42 CLARK Rebecca-Jade 1990 F GBR
43 FRANK Martina 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 MARITZ Roxanne 1989 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
45 LOARER Gaelle 1989 F FRA
46 OPIOLKA Anke 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
47 STOLZE Katrin 1990 F GER
48 MUKROWSKY Alicia 1988 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
49 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
50 CRAULAND Melanie 1988 F FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
51 ROLAND Chloe 1988 F FRA
52 BRANDFIELD-HARVEY Neely 1990 F USA
53 HERKOMMER Sophie 1990 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
54 ZYKOVA Alzbeta 1988 F CZE
55 HALL Freya 1989 F GBR
56 LYNCH Katherine 1988 F USA
57 AUMERSIER Chloe 1988 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
58 BECK Katharina 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
59 JANN Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
60 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
61 BOTTLE Emily 1988 F GBR
62 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
63 KOCH Lisa 1988 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
64 CHERAIN-OLIOT Margot 1988 F FRA
65 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
66 AVIERNIOS Isabelle 1989 F FRA
67 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
68 WEIS Marion 1988 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
69 PASCH Esther 1988 F GER
70 IOMMI Melissa 1989 F FRA
71 BAUER Nora 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
72 LARBIG Alexandra 1988 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
73 HORN Laura 1990 F AUT
73 IVANOVA Elena 1990 F RUS
73 PIETRI Olivia 1988 F FRA
76 WHEELER Stephanie 1989 F USA
77 NÄF Zoé 1988 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
78 MALGORN Alix 1989 F FRA VENELLESTOC (FRA)
79 VON BARTENWERFFER Svenja 1988 F GER
80 HOFMANN Nadine 1989 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
81 HERREN Claire-Lise 1989 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
82 SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
83 HERUDEK Gina 1990 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
84 PETERMANN Victoria 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
85 MARELLI Giulia 1990 F SUI
86 BALGENGHIEN Pauline 1989 F FRA
86 BOSCH Katharina 1989 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
88 TWELBECK Lucia 1988 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
88 KRUCKENBERG Bettina 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
88 GIBSON Emma-Grace 1988 F GBR
88 VAN DER KRAAN Anthea 1990 F NED
92 REIN Michaela 1992 F GER
92 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
94 DIEP Laura 1988 F SUI
95 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
95 HAHN Katharina 1988 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
97 PETEREK Janinka 1988 F GER
98 SCHREYER Luisa 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
99 ANDERSSOHN Josephine 1989 F GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
100 SANGANI Christelle 1988 F FRA CONFLANS PLM (FRA)
101 FINKEL Tess 1988 F USA
102 STÜRMER Sophia 1991 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
103 KECK Stephanie 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
104 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
104 MATTHEWS Abbi 1989 F GBR
106 GROTE Ilona 1989 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
107 TRIENITZ Maria 1990 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
108 COLMAR Flora 1988 F GBR
108 DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL
110 LINSLER Stefanie 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
110 GARZOTTO Marta 1988 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
112 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
113 VOLLRATH Maritess 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
113 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
113 NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
113 UPIR Oxana 1989 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
117 WISCHKOWSKI Viktoria 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
118 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
119 VAREY Jessica 1989 F GBR
120 SCHWENEN Susanne 1989 F GER
120 GROßMANN Anne-Sophie 1989 F GER
120 KURZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
123 HABERKORN Yvonne 1989 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
123 GSCHWENDTNER Vanessa 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
125 THOMSON Kirsty 1989 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
126 KOSSACK Sophie 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
127 PIOTROWSKI Ricarda 1988 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
128 BENNEMANN Alice 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
129 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
130 KRITZER Danja 1990 F GER Fechtclub Ettlingen (GER)
131 TAZLARI Nadja 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
132 BAROCKE Nadja 1991 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
132 KÖHLER Johanna 1990 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
134 WALZ Isabelle 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
134 BAUD Nora 1988 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
136 DAUNE Laetitia 1989 F FRA
137 WHEELER Zara 1989 F GBR
138 KÖNEMANN Wiebke 1990 F GER
139 CHEVALLIER Marie-Louise 1991 F GER
140 WEY Lisa 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
141 BAUER Vanessa 1991 F GER
141 LINSLER Sarah 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
143 UNTERNÄHRER Erika 1990 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
143 HENNING Sabrina 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
145 RIDSDALE Sophie 1989 F GBR
145 SCHRODKE Caroline 1989 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
147 KESSLER Elena 1991 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
148 LUBBERICH Lisa 1991 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
149 VON LANDENBERG Christina 1989 F GER [i] SV MFK Darmstadt (GER)
150 ASSNER Mascha 1989 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
151 KRAINZ Nicole 1991 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
152 KRAUTTER Siri 1988 F GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
153 NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER
154 BLEYER Cornelia 1990 F GER
155 SCHÜRMEYER Isabel 1988 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
156 BILICS Laura 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
157 SEIZINGER Alina 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
158 DOHMEN Laura 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
159 WALLEK Meike 1989 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
159 HEIDE Marie 1988 F GER
161 FUCHS Stefanie 1989 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
162 TRSOVA Andrea 1988 F CZE
162 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER
164 UNGER Carolin 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
165 MILNER Sarah 1991 F GBR
165 HERKOMMER Martha 1991 F GER
165 RIDSDALE Lucy 1991 F GBR
168 WEIDLICH Sabine 1990 F GER
169 HET-LAM Jill 1989 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
170 POULIN Alizee 1988 F FRA
171 SCHWENEN Sandra 1989 F GER
172 KOLB Lisa 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
172 HÖPKE Katharina 1988 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
174 JOHA Anuschka 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
175 LAMFALUSI Denise 1990 F AUT TI Innsbruck (AUT)
176 DUCHEMIN Anne-Laure 1989 F FRA
177 STIEGMANN Isabell 1989 F GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
178 THOMPSON Sarah 1988 F GBR
179 EBERZ Isabelle 1990 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
179 BARTH Janine 1991 F SUI
181 GIELISCH Melanie 1989 F GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
182 SCHNEEWEISS Michelle 1991 F AUT TI Innsbruck (AUT)
183 PETERMANN Livia 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
184 SZAM Sabrina 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
185 MARING-C. Nathalie 1989 F SUI
186 BIELAU Carolin 1991 F GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
187 KIRCHMEYER Wiebke 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
188 RAISCH Anna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
189 HEINZELMANN Deike 1991 F GER
190 HUSAR Sophie 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
191 NÜßGEN Jessika 1989 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
192 WERNLI Cecile 1991 F SUI
192 KLAUSMANN Michaela 1990 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
194 KIENLE Stephanie 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
194 SERGEEVA Yana 1990 F RUS
196 CUBRA Katja 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
196 LOGOTHETTI Anja 1989 F GER [i] SC Prinz Eugen München (GER)
198 SCHÜRMEYER Anke 1991 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
198 BOLZENIUS Judith 1990 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
200 GOTTSCHLING Ronja 1989 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
201 VALLAZZA Christina 1989 F AUT TI Innsbruck (AUT)
201 OVERHAGE Lea Barbara 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
203 HÄNßLER Tanita 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
204 PASCHE Dominique 1991 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
205 METZGER Anna 1991 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
206 RADECKER Jacqueline 1992 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)