Back to list

Results

2004 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Dormagen
May 1, 2004 - May 2, 2004

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
9 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
10 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
13 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
15 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
17 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER
18 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
20 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
21 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER
22 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
23 BELL Andreas 1988 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
24 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
25 LINDEN Bennie 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 BRÜSEWITZ Patrick 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
28 SCHERER Jonas 1985 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
29 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
31 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 EICHHORST Alexander 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
33 JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
34 HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
35 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
36 RANG Felix 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
37 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 THELEN Rico 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
40 HOLLAND Tristan 1985 M GER
41 HIEN Josef 1981 M GER
42 SCHAEDE Nils Christoph 1985 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
43 EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
44 LEUCHT Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
45 NIEFIND Felix 1983 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
46 NEUDORF Florian 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
47 OCHMANN Patrick 1970 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
48 KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
49 TRENZ Joachim 1975 M GER
50 HELL Tobias 1965 M GER
51 GRÄFF Werner 1963 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
52 HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
53 STIER Martin 1969 M GER
54 SCHWICKERATH Rainer 1968 M GER
55 STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER
56 LIMPERT Philipp 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
57 BERGER Michael 1986 M GER
57 GROBELNY Jens 1978 M GER Herner TC (GER)
59 FÖRSTER Christian 1972 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
60 WOHLFAHRT Daniel 1984 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
61 HEBLER Andreas 1976 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
62 BABAEV Anar 1986 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
63 FUCHS Markus 1971 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
64 PETERS Jens 1968 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
65 SCHWÄGLER Mark 1978 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
66 GROß Bastian 1984 M GER
67 BACKHAUS Dirk 1987 M GER Herner TC (GER)