Back to list

Results

Glaive DAsparoukh
BUL Plovdiv
March 27, 2004 - March 28, 2004

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LUKASHENKO Vladimir 1980 M UKR
2 CHARIKOV Serguei 1974 M RUS
3 TOUYA Gael 1973 M FRA
3 COVALIU Mihai 1977 M ROU
5 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
6 FERJANCSIK Domonkos 1975 M HUN
7 TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
8 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
9 POZDNYAKOV Stanislav 1973 M RUS
10 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
11 LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
12 TOUYA Damien 1975 M FRA
13 TOMCZAK Maciej 1977 M POL
14 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
15 ROGERS Jason 1983 M USA
16 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
17 LENGYEL Balazs 1980 M HUN
18 SMART Keeth 1978 M USA
19 DIATCHENKO Alexei 1978 M RUS
20 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
21 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
22 TRETIAK Vladislav 1980 M UKR
23 SANDU Constantin 1977 M ROU
24 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
25 MOCZAR Benjamin 1979 M HUN
26 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
27 SZNAJDER Rafal 1972 M POL
28 SANSON Boris 1980 M FRA
29 SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
30 FROLOV Yevgeniy 1982 M KAZ
31 SEMMARTIN Jean-Baptiste 1979 M FRA
32 BASMATZIAN Marios 1978 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
33 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
34 FODOR Kende 1976 M HUN
35 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
36 AMAYA CAMEJO Candido Alberto 1973 M CUB
37 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
38 HAGAMEN Timothy 1984 M USA
39 MAROUF Nourdin 1979 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
39 LEE Ivan 1981 M USA
41 SMIRNOV Sergey 1982 M KAZ
42 MARQUESTAUT Benoit 1984 M FRA
43 LUPEICA Alin-Florin 1973 M ROU
44 MOREHOUSE Timothy 1978 M USA
45 GAZIN Fabrice 1979 M FRA
46 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 FROSSINE Alexei 1978 M RUS
48 LOPEZ Nicolas 1980 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
49 MANETAS Konstantinos 1980 M GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
50 KUCIEBA Piotr 1979 M POL
51 NOWINOWSKI Arkadiusz 1977 M POL
52 KOSA Miklos 1982 M HUN
53 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
54 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 LUPU Cristian 1975 M ROU
56 DRANYK Artem 1983 M UKR
57 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
58 SCHKALIKOV Sergiy 1982 M UKR
59 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
60 BOKOR Gergely 1983 M HUN
61 BYKOV Pavel 1982 M RUS
62 SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
63 KOSTAKOS Dimitrios 1978 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
64 TZINIOLIS Panagiotis 1977 M GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
65 N SPENCER-EL Akhnaten 1979 M USA
66 N DUMITRESCU Rares 1983 M ROU
67 N GOURDAIN Matthieu 1974 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
68 N LILOV Ivan 1983 M BUL
69 N LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
70 N SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER
71 N DOMINIK Grzegorz 1983 M POL
72 N AGRESTA Renzo 1985 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
73 N RAYNAUD Herby 1971 M USA
74 N OLEJNIK Bartlomiej 1983 M POL
75 N GILMAS Raphael 1979 M FRA
76 N PEZSA Gabor 1977 M HUN
77 N SAKRANI Souhaieb 1983 M TUN
78 N MAHJOUB Zied 1981 M TUN
79 N DOURAKOS Jason-Michael 1983 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
80 N REBAI Mohamed 1977 M TUN
81 N SAZONOV Viatcheslav 1982 M RUS
82 N DURKAN Patrick 1978 M USA
83 N GENKOV Veselin 1980 M BUL
84 N DINA Lucian 1974 M ROU
85 N SAINIS Christos 1982 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
86 N HRISTOV Rosen 1987 M BUL
87 N GIONOV Dobrin 1986 M BUL CSKA (BUL)
88 N MINCHEV Hristo 1984 M BUL
89 N PETROV Evgeny 1985 M BUL
89 N SIRAKOV Zdravko 1985 M BUL
91 N TSIKALOV Genady 1982 M BUL
92 N SIMEONOV Ivajlo 1986 M BUL
94 N DELIBALTOV Krassimir 1975 M BUL
95 N TSONEV Boris 1986 M BUL