Back to list

Results

Bergstraßen-Turnier
GER Weinheim
March 11, 2017 - March 12, 2017

Foil Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 WALTER Lennard 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
5 KOTIKANGAS Joonas 2003 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
6 RALLE Alexander 2003 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
7 TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 MEIER Bernhard 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
9 WINTER Maximilian 2003 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
10 PENZ Leonard 2003 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
11 BRELL Noah 2003 M GER SC Korb (GER)
12 DEMIR Enis 2003 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
13 FRIESEN Lukas 2003 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
14 ZATIK Peter 2003 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
15 CURIC Dominik 2003 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
16 BAUER Paul 2003 M GER SC Korb (GER)
17 SEEMANN Felix 2003 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
18 NEEB Jakob 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
19 FEDOROV Daniil 2003 M RUS KOMETA St. Petersburg (RUS)
20 FEUSTEL Ben 2003 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
21 KAPPL Arwin-Tobias 2003 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
22 SCHWICK Carlo 2003 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
22 WEIß Rene 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
24 TARASOV Fedor 2003 M ISR Beer Sheva (ISR)
25 1st round MAIER Felix Anton 2003 M GER SC Korb (GER)
26 1st round HIRSCH Julius 2003 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
27 1st round SCHÖSE Philipp 2003 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
28 1st round ORTH Raphael 2003 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
29 1st round PEARCE Martin 2003 M GER MTV München (GER)
30 1st round BLUMENTRITT Julius 2003 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
31 1st round VOLK Thomas Martin 2003 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
32 1st round SPIELVOGEL Lukas 2003 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
33 1st round SKOP Daniel 2003 M ISR Beer Sheva (ISR)
34 1st round HARTMANN Finn 2003 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
35 1st round WALTER Benedikt 2003 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
36 1st round HOFFMANN Bruno 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
37 1st round GRUNDMANN Finn 2003 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)