Back to list

Results

Löwe von Bonn
GER Bonn
January 14, 2004 - January 15, 2004

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
2 LUKASHENKO Vladimir 1980 M UKR
3 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
3 POZDNYAKOV Stanislav 1973 M RUS
5 FERJANCSIK Domonkos 1975 M HUN
6 COVALIU Mihai 1977 M ROU
7 MEDINA Fernando 1973 M ESP
8 TOUYA Gael 1973 M FRA
9 TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
10 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
11 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
12 WANG Jingzhi 1982 M CHN
12 SZNAJDER Rafal 1972 M POL
14 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
15 SANSON Boris 1980 M FRA
16 FROSSINE Alexei 1978 M RUS
17 SMART Keeth 1978 M USA
18 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
19 LENGYEL Balazs 1980 M HUN
20 CHARIKOV Serguei 1974 M RUS
21 DIATCHENKO Alexei 1978 M RUS
22 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
23 LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
24 SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
25 TOUYA Damien 1975 M FRA
26 PRYIEMKA Valery 1983 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
27 GOURDAIN Matthieu 1974 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
28 FODOR Kende 1976 M HUN
29 TRETIAK Vladislav 1980 M UKR
30 JASKOT Norbert 1971 M POL
31 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
32 LEE Ivan 1981 M USA
33 CASARES Ignacio 1977 M ESP
34 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
35 BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
36 MOREHOUSE Timothy 1978 M USA
36 NOWINOWSKI Arkadiusz 1977 M POL
38 GAZIN Fabrice 1979 M FRA
39 TOMCZAK Maciej 1977 M POL
40 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
41 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
42 KUCIEBA Piotr 1979 M POL
43 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
44 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
45 AIBOUCHEV Dmitri 1976 M RUS
46 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 LOPEZ Nicolas 1980 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
48 FROLOV Yevgeniy 1982 M KAZ
49 HUANG Yaojiang 1982 M CHN
50 WILLIAMS James 1966 M GBR
50 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 BYKOV Pavel 1982 M RUS
53 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
54 AQUILI Andrea 1980 M ITA
54 PALASZ Patryk 1984 M POL
56 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
57 ZHOU Hanming 1980 M CHN
58 ROGERS Jason 1983 M USA
59 OH Eunseok 1983 M KOR
60 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
61 MOMTSELIDZE Mike 1984 M USA
62 CASERTA Raffaello 1972 M ITA
63 MOCZAR Benjamin 1979 M HUN
64 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
65 SPENCER-EL Akhnaten 1979 M USA
66 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
67 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
68 SCHKALIKOV Sergiy 1982 M UKR
69 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
70 KALUZHNIY Vladimir 1972 M UKR
71 CAVALIERE Alessandro 1977 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
72 CHEN Feng 1981 M CHN
73 SMIRNOV Sergey 1982 M KAZ
74 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER
75 DRION Arnaud 1984 M FRA
76 NAGARA Masashi 1977 M JPN
77 SAZONOV Viatcheslav 1982 M RUS
78 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
79 MARTI Jaime 1979 M ESP
80 LEE Seung-Won 1979 M KOR
81 GUIDI Giacomo 1982 M ITA
82 MORENO Gregoire 1978 M FRA
83 CROMPTON Adam 1984 M USA
84 WATANABE Tatsuro 1978 M JPN
85 GOUIN Pierre Philippe 1982 M CAN
86 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
87 HAGAMEN Timothy 1984 M USA
88 SEMMARTIN Jean-Baptiste 1979 M FRA
89 KALBARCZYK Krzysztof 1982 M POL
89 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
91 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
92 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
93 OTSUKA Hiroshi 1974 M JPN
94 PEZSA Gabor 1977 M HUN
95 TURLYBEKOV Zholdasbek 1986 M KAZ
96 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER
97 KIM Sun Ho 1982 M KOR
98 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
99 SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
100 MAROUF Nourdin 1979 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
101 RAYNAUD Herby 1971 M USA
102 RINK Linus 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
103 PARKER Colin 1982 M USA
104 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
105 DECSI Andras 1977 M HUN
106 KOSA Miklos 1982 M HUN
107 NEMIROVITCH Fedor 1983 M BLR
108 CHEN Baijie 1984 M CHN
109 BOKOR Gergely 1983 M HUN
110 DOMINIK Grzegorz 1983 M POL
111 BUXTON Chris 1980 M GBR
112 HASBANI Marc 1977 M CAN
113 KEMBE Sorel-Arthur 1975 M CGO
114 TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
115 ZHONG Man 1983 M CHN
116 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
117 JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
118 KIM Doo-Hong 1973 M KOR
119 RINCONES ALMAO Eliecer 1977 M VEN
120 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
121 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
122 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
123 AMAYA CAMEJO Candido Alberto 1973 M CUB
124 INGELBRECHT Kevin 1983 M BEL
124 CHARRETTE Thomas 1981 M FRA
126 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
127 TSEL Igor 1977 M KAZ
128 KOLIPYN Volodymyn 1900 M UKR
129 BOULOS Michel 1976 M CAN
130 HAVERKAMP Symke 1978 M NED s.v. de Vrijbuiters (NED)
131 SIGURDSSON Ragnar 1976 M ISL FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
132 BRAVO Carlos 1973 M VEN
133 THOMPSON Keiran 1971 M AUS
134 SAKRANI Souhaieb 1983 M TUN
134 DE TROG Laurent 1986 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
136 NELIS Julian 1980 M GBR
137 SALFIELD Jon 1973 M GBR
138 PLANTINGA Teun 1974 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
139 BEN SOUISSI Brahim 1980 M TUN
140 LINDEN Bennie 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
141 DRAJER Diego 1974 M ARG
142 KRISTINSSON Andri 1982 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
143 SAMANDI Hichem 1986 M TUN ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
143 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
143 CAMFFERMAN Marc 1972 M NED
146 LUC CHAOUI Abdou 1970 M MAR
146 BELL Andreas 1988 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
148 SEANGSUWAN Sanan 1988 M THA
149 JUNSANGSEE Wongsakun 1988 M THA