Back to list

Results

2003 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Hamburg
January 10, 2003 - January 12, 2003

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
1 N STEINER Iris 1983 F GER
1 N QUAST Sara 1980 F GER
1 N MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER
2 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER
3 N HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
3 N NASS Katja 1968 F GER
4 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER
4 N RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
5 N BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 N MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
5 N BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER
5 N BRÜCK Isabel 1984 F GER
6 N EFG ESSEN       GER EFG Essen (GER)
6 N WEGENER Carmen 1985 F GER
6 N NADORF Rebecca 1985 F GER
6 N FROMMELT Maike 1985 F GER
6 N FARWICK Verena 1985 F GER
7 N BERLIN       GER
7 N HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
7 N WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N DECKERT Nadine 1984 F GER
7 N PROFT Lilly 1986 F GER
8 N FSG DILLINGEN       GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
8 N WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
8 N MEILCHEN-MÜLLER Jutta 1967 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
8 N WETH Sabine 1983 F GER
8 N MÜLLER-NEYSES Claudia 1973 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
9 N SV WALDKIRCH       GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
9 N BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
9 N BLATTMANN Carolin 1986 F GER
9 N BLATTMANN Katharina 1988 F GER
10 N TSG FRIESENHEIM       GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
10 N HOECKER Hannelore 1950 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
10 N NEUDECKER Sabine 1983 F GER
10 N ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
10 N NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
11 N OSNABRÜCKER SC       GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
11 N GERDEMANN Katrin 1900 F GER
11 N STALLKAMP Maren 1984 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
11 N RÖHL Claudia 1979 F GER
11 N FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
12 N USC MÜNCHEN       GER USC München (GER)
12 N PREUß Isabell-Charlotte 1975 F GER
12 N BARTHELL Elisabeth 1968 F GER USC München (GER)
12 N BROSZAT Barbara 1974 F GER USC München (GER)
13 N HAMBURG       GER
13 N LUDWIG Hanna 1979 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
13 N KLEINWÄCHTER Marion 1972 F GER
13 N WERNER Kerstin 1970 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
13 N BEGAS Petra 1973 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
14 N DORTMUNDER TG       GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
14 N BONSEN Mareike 1980 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
14 N TYSCHAK Britta 1974 F GER
14 N LERCHE Sabine-Verena 1979 F GER
14 N NOHL Manuela 1966 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
15 N FC BREMEN-NORD       GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
15 N BARDENHAGEN Antje 1957 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
15 N SULIMMA Ulrike 1961 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
15 N HANNEMANN Ute 1963 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
15 N MÖHLENBROCK Ines 1969 F GER
16 N FC RATZEBURG       GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
16 N BELGARD Nicole 1976 F GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
16 N WARNECKE Stefanie 1980 F GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
16 N SCHLÄFKE Neele 1985 F GER
17 N FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
17 N NEUMANN Kristin 1900 F GER
17 N KÜHN-WACHE Kerstin 1969 F GER SV Halle (GER)
17 N MORON Daniela 1975 F GER
18 N ETV HAMBURG       GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
18 N WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
18 N CROMM Christiane 1988 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
18 N REICH-DIERKS Britta 1970 F GER
18 N LIESTMANN Brit 1974 F GER