Back to list

Results

Tournoi de sélection
SUI Genève
September 30, 2023 - October 1, 2023

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BOSSHARD Lionel 2011 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N GRUNER Kyle 2010 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N MUMENTHALER Bastien 2010 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
3 N GAUTIER Aurélien 2011 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
5 N KESSLER Tobias 2010 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 N CORNA Filippo 2011 M ITA Lugano Scherma (ITA)
7 N MARIANI Tommaso 2010 M ITA Lugano Scherma (ITA)
8 N REGNAT Felix 2011 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
9 N GAY Antoine 2011 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
10 N REYNAUD Ange 2011 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
11 N STAMPFLI Evgenij 2010 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
12 N QUARROZ Alexis 2010 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
13 N ZERBONI Elian 2010 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
14 N N'GUYEN-TANG Tuan 2010 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
15 N VARGIU Brian 2010 M ITA Brianzascherma (ITA)
16 N MIECHOWKA Pierre 2011 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
17 N BUSSARD Noam 2010 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
18 N FASLER Ben 2011 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
19 N GRZEGORCZYK Leon 2010 M POL
20 N LEDERMANN Ayoschua 2011 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
21 N ALI Harun 2010 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
22 N REDING Nino 2010 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
23 N FAVRE Anatole 2011 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
24 N ARNOLD Arthur 2010 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
25 N RIZZO Gabriele 2011 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
26 N ROYER Johan 2011 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
27 N CHARLOT Hugo 2011 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
28 N COLAFRANCESCO Edoardo 2011 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
29 N DUCOMMUN-DIT-VERRON Tom 2010 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
30 N VEUVE Hugo 2011 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
31 N VERMEULEN Gaspard 2011 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
32 N PETSCHEN Silvan 2011 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
33 N MEUNIER Léo 2011 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
34 N ANCHISI Aurel 2010 M SUI AET Thônex (SUI)
35 N WYSS Laurian 2011 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
36 N BAECHLER Jason 2010 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
37 N BERNASCONI Giulio 2011 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
38 N JORAND Guillaume 2011 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
39 N MERHOLZ Carl 2011 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
40 N PROGIN Martin 2011 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
41 N KATRI Benjamin 2011 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
42 N WILLIAMS Luca 2011 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
43 N KICHKARA Nassim 2010 M FRA SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
44 N WYSS Marius 2011 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
45 N DE SIEBENTHAL Nathanaël 2010 M SUI AET Thônex (SUI)