Back to list

Results

SK Trophée
KOR Seoul
February 22, 2002 - February 24, 2002

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 KIM Sang Hoon 1973 M KOR
3 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
3 JUNG Chang Yong 1981 M KOR
5 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
6 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 BAO Xiaoqing 1981 M CHN
8 RAMACCI Marco 1977 M ITA
9 ATTELY Loic 1977 M FRA
10 NASSIBOULLINE Rouslan 1981 M RUS
11 CHA Hyung Woo 1977 M KOR
12 WU Hanxiong 1981 M CHN
13 ZHANG Jie 1978 M CHN
14 CHA Sang Yup 1972 M KOR
15 MARCILLOUX Marcel 1980 M FRA
16 OKANO Takashi 1977 M JPN
17 GUYART Brice 1981 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
18 GOHY Cedric 1975 M BEL
19 GOMES Joao 1975 M POR
20 KRINITSINE Mikhail 1975 M RUS
21 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
22 ABE Kinya 1969 M JPN
23 BEAUDAN Nicolas 1975 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
24 KIM Nam Jong 1974 M KOR
25 YOON In-Chul 1900 M KOR
26 ZHANG Lei 1979 M CHN
27 LEE Cheon Woong 1981 M KOR
28 KWAK Nae Hyuk 1983 M KOR
29 CHOI Byungchul 1981 M KOR
30 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
31 KIM Yun Soo 1900 M KOR
32 KIM Hyung-Sup 1973 M KOR
33 BOIDIN Franck 1972 M FRA
34 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
35 FRIESS Erick 1977 M FRA
36 VANNI Simone 1979 M ITA
37 FERRARI Jean-Noel 1974 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
38 MERCIER Antoine 1977 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
39 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
40 MIRANDA Hugo 1979 M POR
41 ZHUANG Yan 1977 M CHN
42 LEFEBVRE Tristan 1976 M FRA GONESSE (FRA)
43 KO Jae Won 1980 M KOR
43 ROBIN Jean yves 1977 M FRA
45 AIOUPOV Vadim 1974 M RUS
46 JUNG Soo Ki 1971 M KOR
47 JUNG Jaeseong 1976 M KOR
48 CHO Sung Hee 1980 M KOR
49 WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
50 PIAZZA Ennio 1981 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
51 COUTANT Sebastien 1978 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
52 ZHU Jun 1984 M CHN
53 DEEV Andrei 1978 M RUS
54 SINTES Hamid Victor 1980 M ALG RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
55 ZHANG Liangliang 1982 M CHN
56 KIM Young Ho 1971 M KOR
57 WON Nam Young 1984 M KOR
58 REICHERT Christian 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
59 LEE Dae-Up 1900 M KOR
60 POZDNIAKOV Viatcheslav 1978 M RUS
61 N KIM Yung Hak 1900 M KOR
62 BACK Jung Hoon 1979 M KOR
63 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
64 LEE Dong Soo 1900 M KOR
65 N AN Hyo Joon 1982 M KOR
66 N YOO Kyoung-Rae 1983 M KOR
67 N IGNACHOV Alexei 1980 M RUS
68 N SONG Yuan 1979 M CHN
69 N LECAT Raphael 1981 M FRA
70 N MAGNI Gabriele 1973 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
71 N YOON Jin-Soo 1985 M KOR
72 N LEE Kwan Haeng 1979 M KOR
73 N PICHON Marc 1977 M BEL
74 N KAKINUMA Takashi 1982 M JPN
75 N ILMURA Hidehiko 1976 M JPN
76 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
77 N CHOI Seung Hyuk 1983 M KOR
78 N HALUT Pierre 1978 M BEL
79 N SON Soo Hyun 1982 M KOR
80 N JANG Suk-Jae 1978 M KOR
81 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
82 N JUNG Kwang-Suk 1973 M KOR
83 N LECABELLEC Yann 1980 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
84 N JUN Chul Gu 1900 M KOR
85 N MOUFLIN Christophe 1980 M FRA
85 N MOURI Akira 1976 M JPN
87 N VANELSHANDER Jean-Baptiste 1980 M BEL
88 N HA Chang Duk 1982 M KOR
89 N KIM Jin 1981 M KOR
90 N NISHIWAKI Kazunori 1982 M JPN
91 N CAMBON Lionel 1973 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
92 N PEREIRA Eduardo 1978 M POR
93 N SATAKE Makoto 1981 M JPN
94 N KANG Hee Jun 1983 M KOR
95 N CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
96 N LEE Jee Woo 1900 M KOR
97 N AOKI Yusuke 1973 M JPN
98 N MORI Atsuhisa 1973 M JPN
99 N MOON Jae Hyuk 1983 M KOR
100 N YAMAGUCHI Toru 1979 M JPN
101 N KIM Yung Min 1900 M KOR
102 N LAU Kwok Kin 1977 M HKG
103 N HONG Yul Pyo 1981 M KOR
104 N HIGASHI Yuji 1980 M JPN
105 KAUFMANN Michael 1981 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
106 N GOTO Yoshihiko 1977 M JPN
107 N CHOI Hak 1983 M KOR
108 N CHEUNG Kai Tung 1983 M HKG
109 N HWANG Doo Jin 1900 M KOR
110 N BARTOLILLO Frank 1981 M AUS
111 N ONO Kota 1978 M JPN
112 N KIM Byungsoo 2002 M KOR
113 N TOSA Nobunao 1900 M JPN
114 N OKAZAKI Naoto 1969 M JPN
115 N HEO Hyun 1971 M KOR
116 N CHO Sung Bae 1900 M KOR
117 N LEE Myung-Jang 1975 M POL
118 N FUKUDA Yusuke 1981 M JPN
119 N OTA Yuki 1985 M JPN
120 N ICHIKAWA Kyoya 1983 M JPN
121 N WONG Kam Kau 1978 M HKG
122 N BAEK Yun Seob 1983 M KOR
123 N KIM Myung Sang 1900 M KOR
124 N TSUI MAN Sum 1978 M HKG
125 N GONCALVES Marco 1979 M POR
126 N KIUCHI Yataka 1900 M JPN
126 N OTSUBO Akihito 1981 M JPN
128 N TOMIDA Hiroki 1984 M JPN
129 N CHOI Hwa Seung 1983 M KOR
129 N NISHIDA Shogo 1982 M JPN
131 N HA Il Do 1982 M KOR
132 N KIM Woon Sung 1977 M KOR