SK Trophée - Foil Men's Senior Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Apr 25, 2014 - Apr 27, 2014 | SK Trophée | Seoul
1 MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
2 IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
3 KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
3 PERRIER Ghislain 1987 M BRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
Apr 26, 2013 - Apr 28, 2013 | SK Trophée | Seoul
1 CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
2 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
3 LI Hua 1988 M CHN
3 MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
May 18, 2012 - May 20, 2012 | SK Trophée | Seoul
1 CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
2 AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
3 HEO Jun 1988 M KOR
3 IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
May 20, 2011 - May 22, 2011 | SK Trophée | Seoul
1 BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
2 KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
3 MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
3 SEDOV Artem 1984 M RUS
May 9, 2010 - May 10, 2010 | SK Trophée | Seoul
1 KWON Youngho 1985 M KOR
2 KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
3 HA Taegyu 1989 M KOR
3 PARK Hee Kyung 1979 M KOR
May 18, 2009 - May 19, 2009 | Coupe du Monde | Séoul
1 KWON Youngho 1985 M KOR
2 MIYAKE Ryo 1990 M JPN
3 CHUNG Jyae Gyu 1989 M KOR
3 PARK Hee Kyung 1979 M KOR
May 17, 2008 - May 18, 2008 | SK Trophee Seoul | Jéju
1 ZHU Jun 1984 M CHN
2 HUANG Liangcai 1984 M CHN
3 CHOI Byungchul 1981 M KOR
3 LEI Sheng 1984 M CHN
May 5, 2007 - May 6, 2007 | SK Trophée | Seoul
1 BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
2 OTA Yuki 1985 M JPN
3 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
3 ZHU Jun 1984 M CHN
Feb 24, 2006 - Feb 26, 2006 | SK Trophée | Seoul
1 TIKHONOV Serguei 1982 M RUS
2 CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
3 BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
3 MOLTCHAN Youri 1983 M RUS
Feb 25, 2005 - Feb 27, 2005 | SK Trophée | Seoul
1 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 RAMACCI Marco 1977 M ITA
Feb 28, 2004 - Feb 29, 2004 | SK Trophée | Seoul
1 ZENNARO Matteo 1976 M ITA
2 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
3 GOMES Joao 1975 M POR
3 VANNI Simone 1979 M ITA
Feb 22, 2002 - Feb 24, 2002 | SK Trophée | Seoul
1 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 KIM Sang Hoon 1973 M KOR
3 JUNG Chang Yong 1981 M KOR
3 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
Feb 24, 2001 - Feb 27, 2001 | SK Trophée | Seoul
1 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 LEE Kwan Haeng 1979 M KOR
3 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KIM Woon Sung 1977 M KOR
Feb 26, 2000 - Feb 27, 2000 | SK Trophée | Seoul
1 KIM Young Ho 1971 M KOR
2 ZHANG Jie 1978 M CHN
3 JUNG Soo Ki 1971 M KOR
3 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
Feb 26, 1999 - Feb 27, 1999 | SK Trophée | Seoul
1 WANG Haibin 1973 M CHN
2 LAUX Holger 1971 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
3 GREGORY Elvis 1971 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
3 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
Feb 28, 1998 - Mar 1, 1998 | SK Trophée | Seoul
1 WENDT Joachim 1962 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
2 FERRARI Jean-Noel 1974 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
3 IBRAGIMOV Anvar 1965 M RUS
3 KIM Young Ho 1971 M KOR