Back to list

Results

2022 Wiekhorst - Cup / Allstar-Cup
GER Eislingen
November 26, 2022 - November 27, 2022

Sabre Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N ANDRES Charmaine 2007 F USA
1 N HILD Nisha 2006 F USA
1 N MIKA Veronica 2006 F USA
1 N FREEDMAN Janna 2006 F USA
2 N USA 2       USA
2 N LIU Sophie 2007 F USA
2 N BEVACQUA Aria 2007 F USA
2 N LI Amanda 2006 F USA
2 N LEE Hanah 2003 F KOR
3 N USA 3       USA
3 N SHI Cathleen 2006 F USA
3 N SINHA Anika 2006 F USA
3 N YANG Angelina Lele 2006 F USA
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N LIKAJ Giada 2006 F ITA
4 N CARAFA Gaia Karola 2006 F ITA
4 N BORRELLI Elisabetta 2006 F ITA
4 N MANZO Morena 2006 F ITA
5 N POLAND       POL
5 N NOWAK Marta 2007 F POL
5 N SIWEK Amelia 2008 F POL
5 N BOROWIK Julia 2006 F POL
5 N KUKLA Amelia 2007 F POL
6 N FRANCE       FRA
6 N DEBES Marie 2006 F FRA
6 N PATRICE Aurore 2006 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
6 N ARRIBET Emma 2006 F FRA
6 N ROBINEAUX Rita 2006 F FRA
7 N ITALY 2       ITA
7 N SPLENDORE Maya 2007 F ITA
7 N STANGONI Benedetta 2007 F ITA
7 N DI MAURO Martina 2008 F ITA
7 N GIORDANI Margherita 2006 F ITA
8 N GERMANY       GER
8 N KOHL Polina 2007 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
8 N GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
9 N ROMANIA       ROU
9 N FUSEA Anastasia 2007 F ROU
9 N OARGA Teodora 2006 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N COVALIU Amalia 2008 F ROU
9 N PAUN Iulia Maria 2006 F ROU
10 N USA 4       USA
10 N JEONG Katie 2008 F USA
10 N LU Elaine 2007 F USA
10 N VADASZ Ibla 2006 F USA
10 N CHIN Sophia 2006 F USA
11 N LATVIA       LAT
11 N SINAKOVA Marija 2007 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
11 N PISKUNOVA Jelena 2006 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
11 N PAPOVA Marija 2007 F LAT
11 N SULZENKO Margarita 2008 F LAT
12 N POLAND 2       POL
12 N CICHOŃ Zuzanna 2007 F POL
12 N SWOBODA Alicja 2007 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
12 N SZELAGOWSKA Julia 2007 F POL
13 N GERMANY 2       GER
13 N KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
13 N KÜPPER Livia 2006 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
13 N THOMÉ Marie 2006 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
13 N WEILAND Mia 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 N ITALY 3       ITA
14 N GRIMALDI Giulia 2007 F ITA
14 N CALVIATI Ilaria 2008 F ITA
14 N BANDINI Claudia 2008 F ITA
14 N TOMASELLI Francesca 2007 F ITA
15 N ITALY 4       ITA
15 N GULLO Sofia 2006 F ITA
15 N LENTINI Francesca Romana 2008 F ITA
15 N GRASSI Elisa 2008 F ITA
15 N D'ORAZI Francesca 2006 F ITA
16 N EGYPT       EGY
16 N HESHAM Khadija Aboualam 2009 F EGY
16 N NOFAL Nagwa 2008 F EGY
16 N ABDALLAH Dalya 2006 F EGY
16 N ADEL ELDOKSH Renad 2006 F EGY
17 N BULGARIA       BUL
17 N ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
17 N VLASEVA Iva 2008 F BUL
17 N ANTONOVA Maya 2008 F BUL
18 N TÜRKEY       TUR
18 N ARABACI Duru 2008 F TUR
18 N CERMEN Alara 2006 F TUR
18 N YILDIRIM Nehir 2006 F TUR
19 N POLAND 3       POL
19 N HOFMAN Karolina 2006 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
19 N TABEDZKA Lidia 2007 F POL
19 N WASILEWSKA Ewa 2006 F POL
19 N WOJCIK Gabriela 2006 F POL
20 N TÜRKEY 2       TUR
20 N DUVAN Deniz 2008 F TUR
20 N KELES Ayca 2007 F TUR
20 N KOCKAYA Beren Yagmur 2008 F TUR
20 N KIRSIRTLI Duru 2007 F TUR
21 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
21 N GEORGIEVA Mariela 2006 F BUL
21 N ATANASOVA Aleksandra 2006 F BUL
21 N EPITROPOVA Siana 2006 F BUL
22 N TÜRKEY 3       TUR
22 N CIHAN Zehra Nehir 2007 F TUR
22 N KAPTAN Ayse Naz 2006 F TUR
22 N HAYKIR Ekin 2006 F TUR
22 N DOGAN Ayse Betul 2006 F TUR
23 N POLAND 4       POL
23 N OSTROWSKA Amelia 2009 F POL
23 N RYMASZEWSKA Antonina 2006 F POL
23 N KONECKA Maja 2007 F POL
23 N JAKONIUK Julia 2006 F POL
24 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
24 N GULICIUC Ioana 2006 F ROU
24 N BUTUM Adelina Elena 2006 F ROU
24 N BONCIOAGA Stefania 2007 F ROU
24 N SEZER Yasmin 2008 F ROU
25 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
25 N APOSTU Raisa 2007 F ROU
25 N PATRANOIU Petra 2006 F ROU
25 N CHICOS Teodora 2008 F ROU
26 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
26 N SUTTON Maya 2008 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
26 N LEWIS Nina 2006 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
26 N DAVIES Ava 2007 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
26 N LEES Lucia 2006 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
27 N POLAND 5       POL
27 N GWOŹDZIŃSKA Julia 2007 F POL
27 N MARKOWSKA Gabriela 2006 F POL
27 N DOBIES Antonina 2008 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
28 N TÜRKEY 4       TUR
28 N ORUNCAK Gul Ipek 2008 F TUR
28 N GOLLU Akya 2007 F TUR
28 N PALA Derin 2007 F TUR
28 N KABADERE Neris Ada 2007 F TUR
29 N ROMANIA 4       ROU
29 N PUSCASU Alexia 2008 F ROU
29 N MITRUS Andreea 2008 F ROU
29 N BOBES Eva 2009 F ROU
29 N DAN Lorena Alexia 2008 F ROU
30 N TÜRKEY 5       TUR
30 N ERGEZER Ela Suzan 2007 F TUR
30 N SENDUR Melahat Irmak 2006 F TUR
30 N GUNDOGAN Hayat 2009 F TUR
30 N ALDEMIR Defne 2007 F TUR
31 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
31 N FEREDAY Emily 2009 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
31 N FEREDAY Jessica 2006 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
31 N STEVENS Melanie 2007 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
31 N ONONAIYE Tosin 2009 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
32 N FRANCE 2       FRA
32 N PERRIER Louann 2006 F FRA
32 N SELLAMI Baptistine 2006 F FRA
32 N BELLET Juliette 2006 F FRA
32 N GIAUME Marie 2006 F FRA
33 N FRANCE 3       FRA
33 N BERGER Salome 2006 F FRA
33 N BABANDO Mathilde 2007 F FRA
33 N LEGARET Emmy 2006 F FRA
33 N GITTON Camille 2006 F FRA ANNECY (FRA)
34 N FRANCE 4       FRA
34 N COURT Lucie 2008 F FRA
34 N GIRAUD Celine 2006 F FRA
34 N BERGEZ Laïla 2007 F FRA
34 N LARRIEULE Mélissa 2007 F FRA
35 N FRANCE 5       FRA
35 N RUCKL Lou 2007 F FRA
35 N CAYRE Juliette 2008 F FRA
35 N MOLL Lucille 2008 F FRA
35 N AUZOULT Louise 2007 F FRA