Back to list

Results

Budapest Cup
HUN Budapest
November 26, 2022 - November 27, 2022

Foil Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N JEON Caleb 2006 M USA
1 N LI Richard 2007 M USA
1 N DESERANNO Don Jeidus 2008 M USA
1 N YANG Luao 2008 M USA
2 N USA 2       USA
2 N BRUK Peter 2006 M USA
2 N DAI Jonathan 2007 M USA
2 N CULLIVAN Justice 2007 M USA
3 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
3 N BEARDMORE ESTEBAN Sebastian 2006 M GBR
3 N THOMPSON Alastair 2006 M GBR
3 N PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
3 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
4 N POLAND       POL
4 N MOZEJKO Milosz 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
4 N TOMYSLAK Lukasz 2006 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
4 N JURGA Stanislaw 2006 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
4 N WASCINSKI Gracjan 2006 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
5 N POLAND 2       POL
5 N GORCZYCA Jakub 2007 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
5 N KWIATKOWSKI Karol 2006 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
5 N FOGT Jakub 2006 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
5 N DURAJ Idzi 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
6 N ISRAEL       ISR
6 N TRAITEL CRYSTAL Ran 2007 M ISR
6 N LEMBERGER Eitan 2008 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
6 N KOREN Evyatar 2009 M ISR
7 N GERMANY       GER
7 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
7 N BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
7 N BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
7 N WAGNER Louis 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 N FRANCE       FRA
8 N PARPEYRAT FOURNEL Ulisse 2007 M FRA
8 N TOULOT VERDIER Auquelin 2006 M FRA
8 N ANDRIAMASINARIVO Noah 2006 M FRA
8 N DUBREUIL Maxime 2006 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
9 N HUNGARY       HUN
9 N GERGELY Zoltan 2006 M HUN
9 N RUBIN Mattia 2006 M HUN
9 N OROVECZ Gergely 2007 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
9 N SZABÓ Bálint 2007 M HUN
10 N POLAND 3       POL
10 N GLOWINSKI Szymon 2007 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
10 N PYSKLO Szymon 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
10 N PISAREWICZ Szymon 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
10 N LEWANDOWSKI Franciszek 2007 M POL
11 N ITALY       ITA
11 N REA Leonardo Rocco 2006 M ITA
11 N SPOSATO Federico Alberto 2007 M ITA
11 N POGGIO Jacopo 2007 M ITA
12 N USA 3       USA
12 N GRAHAM Roy 2007 M USA
12 N KAO Castor 2006 M USA
12 N BANERJEE Anup 2006 M USA
13 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
13 N BODIS Kristof 2006 M HUN
13 N KOSZTOLÁNYI Hunor 2008 M HUN
13 N ZSOGON Andor Kolos 2007 M HUN
13 N BODOR Aron 2008 M HUN
14 N GERMANY 2       GER
14 N MIRBACH Maximilian 2006 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
14 N SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
14 N HÖFLER Julius 2006 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
14 N WUNDLING Ivo 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 N UKRAINE       UKR
15 N KORZHOVOY Artem 2006 M UKR
15 N ASTASHOV Mykyta 2006 M UKR
15 N CHERKASHYN Andrii 2006 M UKR
15 N LEVYTSKYI Maksym 2006 M UKR
16 N HUNGARY 3       HUN
16 N GROSZ Roland 2008 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
16 N SOMMER Marcell 2007 M HUN
16 N BAN Sebestyen 2008 M HUN
16 N ROZSA Csanad 2008 M HUN
17 N TÜRKEY       TUR
17 N KIRTAY Kivanc 2007 M TUR
17 N GENC Halis 2006 M TUR
17 N DEMIRCAN Arda Baris 2008 M TUR
17 N GIRGIN Ali Eren 2006 M TUR
18 N NETHERLAND       NED
18 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
18 N VAN DEN BERG Cedric 2008 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
18 N KOSTER Fabian 2007 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
18 N MOERBEEK Jonas 2007 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
19 N POLAND 4       POL
19 N GINTER Cezary 2007 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
19 N KOSILA-WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakub 2007 M POL
19 N BARTOSZEK Tomasz 2007 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
19 N CENDROWSKI Marceli 2007 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
20 N USA 4       USA
20 N HOOSHI Jayden 2008 M USA
20 N WU Joseph 2005 M USA
20 N YU Anders 2006 M USA
20 N GODZHIK Zachary 2006 M USA
21 N SINGAPORE       SGP
21 N TANG Tristan 2009 M SGP
21 N ROBSON Samuel Elijah 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
21 N YIP Nathan Tzeng Loen 2008 M SGP
21 N DU Yuntao 2007 M SGP
22 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
22 N LANCARIC Branislav 2006 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
22 N ROZMUS Jakub 2008 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
22 N FRIC Tomas 2006 M SVK
22 N TRESTYANSZKY Denis 2008 M SVK
23 N TÜRKEY 2       TUR
23 N ERDINC Egemen 2007 M TUR
23 N YOKUS Erez Deniz 2006 M TUR
23 N EROL Ekin Deniz 2006 M TUR
23 N GUNES Cem 2006 M TUR
24 N USA 5       USA
24 N KIM Yonjae 2006 M USA
24 N LEE Jacob 2007 M USA
24 N LI Owen 2006 M USA
25 N POLAND 5       POL
25 N GAJC Jan 2007 M POL
25 N BIENKOWSKI Aleksander 2008 M POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
25 N WYSZYNSKI Jan 2007 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
25 N HRYNIEWIECKI Filip 2007 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
26 N FRANCE 2       FRA
26 N JEANNIN BANGOURA Zakaria 2006 M FRA
26 N ABDELAZIZ Bader 2006 M FRA
26 N JOLIBOIS Ferdinand 2007 M FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
26 N WATSON Guillaume 2005 M FRA
27 N SPAIN       ESP
27 N KIM YUOM San 2007 M ESP
27 N GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Mauro 2007 M ESP
27 N MORA SANCHIS David 2007 M ESP
28 N ISRAEL 2       ISR
28 N BLUMENFELD Ori 2006 M ISR
28 N AMRANI Matthew Harel 2006 M ISR
28 N EFRATY Tamir 2006 M ISR
29 N AUSTRIA       AUT
29 N PECNIK Georg 2006 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
29 N HOLLER Paul 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
29 N HUBNER Maximilian 2006 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
29 N FALCHETTO Lauro 2008 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
30 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
30 N CHAUDHARI Aarav 2006 M GBR
30 N STIRLING Henry 2007 M GBR
30 N KELLY David 2007 M GBR
30 N ARCHER Mihkel 2006 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
31 N MOLDOVA       MDA
31 N CECET Artiom 2007 M MDA
31 N RUSSU Dumitru 2006 M MDA
31 N SANDU Denis 2006 M MDA
32 N FRANCE 3       FRA
32 N DUTRIPON Gabin 2007 M FRA
32 N FOURDRINOY Lucien 2006 M FRA
32 N CHALUT Etienne 2007 M FRA
32 N ANANE Zakariya 2007 M FRA
33 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
33 N CHLEBOUN Matyas 2006 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
33 N HOLY Lev Michael 2006 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
33 N KAVECKY Max 2008 M CZE
34 N HUNGARY 4       HUN
34 N MADURA Janos 2008 M HUN
34 N BONIS Mark 2006 M HUN
34 N TÓTH Márton 2008 M HUN
34 N BEBESI Kolos 2007 M HUN
35 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
35 N ZHYHURSKYI Ivan 2007 M UKR
35 N LYTVINCHUK Nazar 2006 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
35 N LEVADNII Artem 2006 M UKR
35 N MUKHOPAD Hlib 2008 M UKR Darmstädter FC (GER)
36 N TÜRKEY 3       TUR
36 N KIRAN Berk 2007 M TUR
36 N OZTURK Sarp 2007 M TUR
36 N KILINC Sabit Karatay 2006 M TUR
36 N TAN Ada 2006 M TUR
37 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
37 N BRONEVYTSKYY Mykhailo 2007 M UKR
37 N SIMONOV Andrii 2008 M UKR OFC Bonn (GER)
37 N ANTONENKO Daniil 2008 M UKR
38 N UKRAINE 4       UKR
38 N OLINSKYI Denys 2007 M UKR
38 N KOMLEV Boris 2008 M UKR
38 N BACHYK Volodymyr 2008 M UKR
39 N ROMANIA       ROU
39 N BACIU Victor 2007 M ROU
39 N ADOCH Stefan 2006 M ROU
39 N DOGARIU Felix 2008 M ROU
39 N PETRACHE Mihnea 2006 M ROU
40 N TÜRKEY 4       TUR
40 N SAHAN Ilker Erkin 2007 M TUR
40 N ISIK Omer Dora 2007 M TUR
40 N KIRDAR Mert 2006 M TUR
40 N GURPINAR Yusuf 2007 M TUR
41 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
41 N BERCEANU Rares 2007 M ROU
41 N BACIU Rares 2006 M ROU
41 N BALOGH Ștefan 2006 M ROU
41 N ASTILEAN Antoniu 2006 M ROU
42 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
42 N EVANS Callum 2006 M GBR
42 N HUGHES Oliver 2006 M GBR
42 N KEEN Finn 2007 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
42 N EAKIN Arthur 2006 M GBR
43 N TÜRKEY 5       TUR
43 N ANBARLILAR Ahmed Turgut 2008 M TUR
43 N SUNGUR Alp 2007 M TUR
43 N KAYA Adlen Suar 2008 M TUR
44 N CZECH REPUBLIC 2       CZE
44 N NESHODA Krystof 2008 M CZE
44 N VYSKOCIL Elias 2008 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
44 N STEPANEK Petr 2006 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
44 N PTACNIK Lukas 2007 M CZE
45 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
45 N STIUBE Andrei 2008 M ROU
45 N ROBANESCU Mihnea 2007 M ROU
45 N MALEKSHAHIAN Darius 2006 M ROU
45 N KONCZ Endre 2008 M ROU
46 N HUNGARY 5       HUN
46 N HAMZI Balazs 2008 M HUN
46 N SOMODI-NAGY Gergo 2009 M HUN
46 N NÉMETH Benedek 2008 M HUN
46 N VLADAR Adam 2006 M HUN
47 N SPAIN 2       ESP
47 N ISRAEL 3       ISR
47 N BEN OR Yuval 2008 M ISR
47 N PODLYAS Arik 2006 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
47 N MAHRAN GALINDO Alex 2007 M ESP
47 N ZELTER Adam 2007 M ISR
47 N PERMUY PEREZ Jorge 2007 M ESP
47 N MENDIZABAL CAPPADOZZI Leone 2007 M ESP
49 N CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
49 N HSU Sheng-Hung Jasper 2006 M TPE
49 N YANG Ping-Yen 2009 M TPE
49 N WU Trevor 2008 M TPE
50 N ISRAEL 4       ISR
50 N FRANCE 5       FRA
50 N FRANCE 4       FRA
50 N ROMANIA 4       ROU
50 N GREAT BRITAIN 4       GBR
50 N SERBIA       SRB
50 N GREECE       GRE
50 N BULGARIA       BUL
50 N PÉNZES Miklós 2007 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
50 N POLISHEV Danail 2007 M BUL
50 N BELBOUAB Mohammed 2009 M GBR
50 N FEY Alan 2009 M ROU
50 N GHETU Robert 2009 M ROU
50 N EBY Tom 2007 M FRA
50 N SIMON Timothee 2006 M FRA
50 N BOUILLON Ewann 2002 M FRA MERIGNAC SE (FRA)
50 N CALLAGHAN Lewis 2008 M GBR
50 N JAMES Alexander 2008 M GBR
50 N DAKIN Ethan 2007 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club (GBR)
50 N HRISTOV Nikolay 2007 M BUL
50 N FUKS Arie 2008 M ISR
50 N YOSEF Noam 2006 M ISR
50 N COHEN SKALLI Yoel Edouard Oscar 2008 M ISR
50 N TATARSKI Aleksandar 2007 M BUL
50 N MATSOUNGA LOUFOUMA Valdrik 2006 M FRA
50 N YANG Mathieu 2006 M FRA
50 N GRIGOROVICI Matei 2007 M ROU
50 N SABO Victor George 2007 M ROU
50 N POPOVIC Pavle 2006 M SRB
50 N KANTAR Kosta 2008 M SRB
50 N MUSTUR Vuk 2007 M SRB
50 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI (GRE)
50 N VAN DEN BERG Sam 2007 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
50 N HEYRIES Aurelien 2006 M FRA
50 N TODOROV Teodor 2007 M BUL
50 N LISBOA DE SOUSA Esteban 2007 M FRA
50 N MISIAK Armand 2006 M FRA
50 N ARIEL Itamar 2008 M ISR