Back to list

Results

Belgrade Open
SRB Belgrade
October 22, 2022 - October 23, 2022

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FALLON Kyle 2006 F USA
2 N MACHULSKY Leehi 2006 F USA
3 N MAKSYMENKO Anna 2007 F UKR SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 N GU Sarah 2006 F USA
5 N CONRAD Emily 2007 F UKR CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 N KHAMIS Yasmine 2006 F USA
7 N LUO Ashley 2006 F USA
8 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
9 N JAKEL Sophia 2006 F USA
10 N ZIGALO Elizabeth 2007 F USA
11 N NAGY Blanka Virág 2006 F HUN
12 N LEHOCZKY Csenge 2008 F HUN
13 N KOZMA Laura 2007 F HUN
14 N YAO Melinda 2008 F USA
15 N ÖZCAN Kayra Naz 2007 F TUR
16 N SUCHKOVA Alexandra 2006 F BUL
17 N GACHÁLYI Gréta 2006 F HUN
18 N NAGY Emma 2006 F HUN
19 N HORVATH Lotti 2009 F HUN
20 N KORFONTA Jolie 2007 F USA
21 N SEBASTIAN Felicity 2006 F USA
22 N TERHES Hanna 2008 F HUN
23 N ZHANG Victoria 1998 F USA
24 N GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia 2007 F ESP
25 N MEHROTRA Anya 2006 F USA
26 N LOZANO PORRAS Candela 2006 F ESP
27 N SEREDA Mariia 2007 F UKR
28 N SZABÓ Panna Éva 2006 F HUN
29 N GAJJALA Sharika 2007 F USA
30 N DRAGAN Alexandra 2006 F ROU
31 N SZILARD Anna 2008 F HUN
32 N KIM Zoe 2007 F USA
33 N ERTEN Nilahsen 2007 F TUR
34 N KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha 2006 F UKR
35 N VARGA Flora Luca 2007 F HUN
36 N ALEXANDROV Katherine 2006 F USA
37 N KALMAR Csenge 2007 F HUN
38 N PADHYE Tanishka 2006 F USA
39 N JAKOBI Júlia 2006 F HUN
40 N GARCIA BLANCO Paula 2007 F ESP
41 N DZIUBAN Kateryna 2006 F UKR
42 N JONYNAITE Kamila 2006 F LTU
43 N LINARES URBINA Helena 2006 F ESP
44 N SPYRYDONOVA Polina 2009 F UKR
45 N CEBE Ceren 2006 F TUR
45 N GONZALEZ HUERTAS Martina 2006 F ESP
47 N HOLLAND Gabrielle 2006 F GBR
48 N CAN Zulal 2009 F TUR
49 N ISMAILEANU Mara 2006 F ROU
50 N DMYTRUK Alina 2009 F UKR
51 N STOHNII Sophia 2006 F UKR
52 N STANCIULESCU Daria 2007 F ROU
53 N GERHARDT Sofia 2007 F GBR Knightsbridge Fencing Club (GBR)
54 N PAREZANOVIC Marija Ana 2006 F SRB
55 N PETRUS Dominika 2007 F UKR
55 N SMOTRITSKY Mia 2006 F USA
57 N MYLIAVSKA Viktoriia 2007 F UKR
58 N ARENDAS Laura 2007 F SVK
59 N HAWTHORNE Katy 2008 F GBR
60 N RENTOUMI Melina 2008 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
61 N DESAI Meera 2006 F USA
62 N PETRUS Kateryna 2007 F UKR
63 N DURMUS Karin 2008 F TUR
64 N ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia 2008 F ESP
65 N NGUYEN Tallulah 2007 F USA
66 N BERÉNYI Rebeka Anna 2006 F HUN
67 N ANGULO SAN MARTIN Lucia 2008 F ESP
67 N STEFANOVA Mihaela 2006 F BUL
69 N BUCZKÓ Gréta 2006 F HUN
70 N ZANOTTI Maddalena 2006 F ITA
71 N KUSHTAN Kseniya 2006 F UKR
72 N GAJZINGER Dóra 2006 F HUN
73 N SYCH Tamara 2007 F UKR
74 N EVERETT Maisie 2006 F GBR
75 N MUNTEAN Andreea 2007 F ROU
76 N LENGYEL Luca 2008 F HUN
76 N SHEVCHENKO Sofiia 2006 F UKR
78 N PAPP-SZILÁGYI Luca 2009 F HUN
79 N RASPOPTSI Eleftheria Nefeli 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
80 N ALMÁSI Szonja 2006 F HUN
81 N JUANES CARRENO Monica 2008 F ESP
82 N SURESH Zoya 2006 F GBR
83 N FATULA Yuliia 2006 F UKR
84 N DONA Diana 2007 F ROU
85 N CHEUNG Tsz Yu Andrea 2007 F HKG
86 N IGDELIPINAR Oyku 2007 F TUR
87 N TOMSA Ana 2007 F ROU
88 N CANBOLAT Berra 2008 F TUR
88 N MIRONOV Leana 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
90 N MITOVA Boryana 2006 F BUL
91 N OHON Ustina 2006 F UKR
92 N REID Anousheh 2007 F USA
93 N CONSTANTIN Natalia-Cristina 2008 F ROU
94 N RACHEVA Enitsa 2008 F BUL
95 N BEZUGLAYA Varvara 2007 F CYP
96 N MIKELIC Lara 2006 F CRO
96 N ISILAK Elif 2007 F TUR
98 N KOCEVSKA Neda 2006 F MKD
99 N KAROVA Yoana 2008 F BUL
100 N SVYSTAK Viktoriia 2006 F UKR
101 N NEBALD Franciska Zita 2006 F HUN MTK (HUN)
102 N CRUICKSHANK Isabella 2008 F GBR
103 N KARAMPASI Aspasia 2008 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
103 N PETKOVA Mateya 2007 F BUL
105 N PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
106 N NEDEVA Monika 2009 F BUL
107 N DAGLI Berru 2008 F TUR
108 N ĆIKA Magdalena 2010 F SRB
109 N LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
110 N FAZLIOGLU Duru 2006 F TUR
111 N NYKYTIUK Mariia 2006 F UKR
112 N VELISLAVOVA Viktoria 2006 F BUL
113 N KORNAZ Ilgin 2006 F TUR
113 N BADEA Erica 2007 F ROU
115 N YURTTAS Yagmur 2009 F TUR
116 N FRUSINOIU Alexia 2007 F ROU
117 N BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
117 N SZEKERES Lily 2008 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
119 N TOKTAS Yasemin 2008 F TUR
119 N BUCSA Ioana 2007 F ROU
119 N TANG Hoi Lyn Kellyn 2008 F HKG
122 N YOUSOFIAN KENARI Daria 2008 F ROU
123 N AYDEMIR Zeynep 2006 F TUR
124 N MAKSIMOVIC Mia 2007 F SRB
125 N JOVIC Vita 2009 F CRO
126 N KRNOVA Lujza 2007 F SVK
127 N HUBINSKA Viviana 2007 F SVK
128 N KARADAVUT Melike 2007 F TUR
129 N 1st round DJUKIC Masa 2007 F SRB
130 N 1st round VOUTSINA Myrto 2007 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
131 N 1st round BLAZHEVSKA Dafina 2007 F MKD
132 N 1st round BERNDT DE LA O Steffi 2008 F GBR
133 N 1st round PALASKA Sofia 2007 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
134 N 1st round STADLER Andreea 2008 F ROU
135 N 1st round FARLAM Reya 2007 F GBR
136 N 1st round DEMIRCI Ayse Asli 2006 F TUR
137 N 1st round PATERSON Eilidh 2009 F GBR
137 N 1st round GALABOVA Ema 2008 F BUL
137 N 1st round DAMJANOSKA Iskra 2006 F MKD
140 N 1st round ARREGUI IDOATE Irene 2007 F ESP
141 N 1st round BOYADZHIEVA Iva 2008 F BUL
142 N 1st round ERKUN Bahar 2006 F TUR
142 N 1st round PEKOVIC Danijela 2007 F SRB
144 N 1st round SINKIL Duru Zuhal 2006 F TUR
144 N 1st round DOROSKI Isidora 2008 F SRB
146 N 1st round STOJCIC Mia 2009 F CRO
146 N 1st round MITZOVA Emma 2008 F GBR
148 N 1st round CALLAGHAN Haleena 2006 F GBR
149 N 1st round ANTHOPOULOU Anastasia 2008 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
150 N 1st round PEREZ GARCIA Andrea 2007 F ESP
151 N 1st round ANTHOPOULOU Eleftheria 2009 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
152 N 1st round EKEN Dila Naz 2008 F TUR
153 N 1st round STEFANESCU Rodica 2007 F ROU
154 N 1st round PAVLIDOU Chara Ioanna 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
155 N 1st round SERAFIMOV Pela 2007 F MKD
155 N 1st round MALCHEVSKA Mariia 2009 F UKR
157 N 1st round PUIG JIMENEZ Eva 2007 F ESP
158 N 1st round YALCIN Elif 2007 F TUR
159 N 1st round ALEXIADOU Magdalini 2007 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
160 N 1st round DIMOVA Simona 2006 F BUL
161 N 1st round GRAHAMSLAW Kira 2007 F GBR
162 N 1st round EADIE Olivia 2007 F GBR
162 N 1st round PETKOVA Neda 2008 F BUL
164 N 1st round JURĂU Petra 2006 F ROU
165 N 1st round KOROSEC Nika 1899 F SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
166 N 1st round CHESHMEDJIEVA Viktoria 2007 F BUL
166 N 1st round KOKKA Paraskevi 2010 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
168 N 1st round IGNJATOVSKA Lina 2007 F MKD
A 1st round ZUNIC Milena 2006 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
A 1st round HUTAS Olga 2008 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
A 1st round YOUSEF Mira 2006 F UKR