Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
GBR Manchester
October 15, 2022 - October 15, 2022

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
2 N SCALORA Fernando 2006 M ITA
3 N DE CRISTOFARO Mattia 2006 M ITA
3 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
5 N POGGIO Jacopo 2007 M ITA
6 N HOLY Lev Michael 2006 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
7 N BEARDMORE ESTEBAN Sebastian 2006 M GBR
8 N LANCARIC Branislav 2006 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
9 N REA Leonardo Rocco 2006 M ITA
10 N CHERKASHYN Andrii 2006 M UKR
11 N JURAS Danielius 2006 M LTU Newham Swords (GBR)
12 N GRELA Tristan 2006 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
13 N MANENTE Matteo 2006 M ITA
14 N CUPO Giuseppe Paolo 2006 M ITA
15 N VAN DEN BERG Cedric 2008 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
16 N PASIN Elia 2007 M ITA
17 N DI RUSSO Manfredi 2008 M ITA
18 N MBAYE Djibril 2007 M ITA
19 N VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
20 N RENCRICCA Francesco 2006 M ITA
21 N FALCHETTO Lauro 2008 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
22 N PESCE Antonio Guido 2007 M ITA
23 N ARCHER Mihkel 2006 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
24 N STIRLING Henry 2007 M GBR
25 N ZDORS Markuss 2007 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
26 N THOMPSON Alastair 2006 M GBR
27 N CHAUDHARI Aarav 2006 M GBR
28 N AMBRUS Bence 2008 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
29 N HUGHES Oliver 2006 M GBR
30 N MOERBEEK Jonas 2007 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
31 N SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
32 N KOSTER Fabian 2007 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
33 N SPOSATO Federico Alberto 2007 M ITA
34 N CHIARAMONTI Andrea 2007 M ITA
34 N PUPILLI Matteo 2006 M ITA
36 N CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
37 N YU Anders 2006 M USA
38 N ABELE Reinis 2006 M LAT
39 N EAKIN Arthur 2006 M GBR
40 N CHIN Julian Shing Joe 2006 M HKG
41 N CONTICINI Mattia 2007 M ITA
42 N MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse 2006 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
43 N FRIC Tomas 2006 M SVK
44 N KARLSEN Marcus Anthony 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
45 N GEORGET-ROUKLINE Sasha 2006 M GBR
46 N DEL TORTO Jacopo 2007 M ITA
47 N GUO Justin 2008 M USA
48 N NITTI Akash 2006 M ITA
49 N CREES Ashley 2008 M GBR
50 N AFSHIN Alexander 2008 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
51 N MORIARTY-SMYTH Myles 2008 M IRL
51 N BELBOUAB Mohammed 2009 M GBR
53 N PECNIK Georg 2006 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
54 N ROZMUS Jakub 2008 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
55 N HUBNER Maximilian 2006 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
56 N SALA Carl 2007 M SWE Wroclawianie (POL)
57 N CUTILLO Davide 2006 M ITA CS PISTOIA (ITA)
57 N GIANESE Mattia 2008 M ITA
59 N GAINUTDINOVS Martins 2008 M LAT
60 N O'HANLUAIN FAY Eoghan 2006 M IRL
61 N THOMPSON Edward 2007 M GBR
62 N GUO Sean 2006 M USA
63 N KELLY David 2007 M GBR
64 N JAMES Alexander 2008 M GBR
65 N RAFFAELI Pietro 2006 M ITA
66 N OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 M LAT ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
67 N KEEN Finn 2007 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
68 N HOLLER Paul 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
69 N CONTRACTOR Khalam 2007 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
70 N DRUMMOND-MURRAY Euan 2008 M GBR
71 N HO Silas 2009 M GBR
71 N WAGNER Lucas 2006 M GBR
73 N NOOIJ Jasper 2007 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
74 N WHITE Orlando Augustus 2008 M GBR
75 N BRUNBAUER Alexander 2007 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
76 N FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
77 N RIENÄCKER Thomas 2007 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
78 N EVANS Callum 2006 M GBR
79 N WAGDI Yaqub 2008 M GBR
80 N BARRASS Sam 2007 M GBR
81 N LEBEDEVS Deniss 2006 M LAT
82 N HAVARD James 2007 M GBR
83 N PICTON TULLY Harri 2006 M GBR
84 N ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
85 N TRESTYANSZKY Denis 2008 M SVK
86 N TSAKUNOV Matvey 2008 M CYP Limassol FC (CYP)
87 N WESTESSON Ture 2006 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
88 N BONDAREVSKIS Reinards 2008 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
89 N FLOREA Luca 2008 M GBR Russell Swords (GBR)
90 N CALLAGHAN Lewis 2008 M GBR
91 N VAN DEN BERG Sam 2007 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
92 N ROBINSON Aiden 2008 M GBR
93 N FRIIS Anker 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
94 N MORRIS Jake 2007 M GBR
95 N CRAIG Theo 2008 M GBR
96 N VYSKOCIL Elias 2008 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
97 N KÜTTNER Nicolas 2007 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
98 N BOGDANS Maksims 2006 M LAT Florete (LAT)
99 N DAKIN Ethan 2007 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club (GBR)
99 N XU Andy 2009 M USA
101 N 1st round DOBBIN Tom 2007 M GBR
102 N 1st round VASSILJEV Maksim 2009 M EST
103 N 1st round DAVIES Bryn 2007 M GBR
104 N 1st round STEPANEK Petr 2006 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
105 N 1st round SALA Vincent 2007 M SWE Wroclawianie (POL)
106 N 1st round ELSWORTH Joshua 2006 M GBR
107 N 1st round LUSTED Edward 2006 M GBR
108 N 1st round DEN BREEJEN Samuel 2009 M NED
108 N 1st round SKRABITZ Tim 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
110 N 1st round ENSTRÖM Erik 2007 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
111 N 1st round TUCKNOTT Monty 2008 M GBR
112 N 1st round MARNANE Alexander 2007 M IRL Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
113 N 1st round SVIRIDENKOVS Vladislavs 2008 M LAT
114 N 1st round SHERGILL Jagroop 2009 M GBR
115 N 1st round CAMPEANU Mihai 2006 M GBR
115 N 1st round MOONEY Nathan 2007 M GBR
117 N 1st round ZHAO Rui 2006 M GBR
118 N 1st round WILSON Oliver 2007 M GBR
119 N 1st round NEMEC Jaden 2008 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
119 N 1st round COX Joseph 2006 M GBR
121 N 1st round SKJØDT Elvis Munk 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
122 N 1st round ALLARDICE William 2007 M GBR
122 N 1st round KEOGH George 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
124 N 1st round DESCORPS Gabriel 2007 M GBR
125 N 1st round STIRLING William 2009 M GBR
126 N 1st round FREDERIKSEN William 2007 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
127 N 1st round PÉNZES Miklós 2007 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
128 N 1st round TROJANOWSKI Artur 2006 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
F 1st round BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)