Cadet Circuit - Foil Men's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 15, 2022 - Oct 15, 2022 | Cadet Circuit | Manchester
1 N PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
2 N SCALORA Fernando 2006 M ITA
3 N DE CRISTOFARO Mattia 2006 M ITA
3 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
Sep 28, 2019 - Sep 28, 2019 | Cadet Circuit | Manchester
1 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
2 N ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
3 N CHEN Yi-Tung 2003 M TPE
3 N UM Ethan 2005 M USA
Sep 29, 2018 - Sep 29, 2018 | Cadet Circuit | Manchester
1 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
2 N HODGES Carter 2002 M USA
3 N CHARREU Antonio 2002 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
3 N GRIFFIN John 2003 M USA
Oct 14, 2017 - Oct 15, 2017 | Cadet Circuit | Manchester
1 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 MANGIAROTTI Lorenzo Francesco 2001 M ITA
3 LIM Matthew James Quan Rong 2002 M SGP
3 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Oct 15, 2016 - Oct 16, 2016 | Cadet Circuit | Manchester
1 OLIVARES Marcello 2001 M USA
2 AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan 2000 M SGP Blade (SGP)
3 PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 YEO Jing Zhe 2000 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
Oct 3, 2015 - Oct 4, 2015 | Cadet Circuit | Manchester
1 PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8 (GBR)
2 ONG Ryan Ren An 1999 M SGP Fencing Masters (SGP)
3 HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
3 LASAK Ondrej 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
Oct 4, 2014 - Oct 5, 2014 | Cadet Circuit | Manchester
1 MILA Thibaud 1998 M FRA AVIGNON AE (FRA)
2 DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 COOKE Dillon 1998 M USA
3 ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
Sep 21, 2013 - Sep 22, 2013 | Cadet Circuit | Manchester
1 N ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
2 N REYNOLDS Tyler 1997 M AUS VFA Melbourne (AUS)
3 N BICEGO Sebastiano 1998 M ITA
3 N KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
Sep 22, 2012 - Sep 23, 2012 | Cadet Circuit | Manchester
1 HOLLEY Daniel 1996 M USA
2 GOU Jarred 1997 M USA
3 LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
3 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
Sep 18, 2011 - Sep 18, 2011 | Cadet Circuit | Manchester
1 MOLINARO Romain 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
2 RAHBEK Alexander Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 GOU Jarred 1997 M USA
3 HOLLEY Daniel 1996 M USA
Sep 18, 2010 - Sep 19, 2010 | Cadet Circuit | Manchester
1 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
2 HENDRIE George 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
3 KULHANEK Nathan 1994 M NED Zaal Heerooms (NED)
3 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)