Back to list

Results

14. Witold Woyda's Foil
POL Warszawa
September 23, 2022 - September 24, 2022

Foil Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
1 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
1 N STIRLING Henry 2007 M GBR
1 N KEEN Finn 2007 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
1 N ARCHER Mihkel 2006 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N OROVECZ Gergely 2007 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 N BORKA Marton 2006 M HUN
2 N RUBIN Mattia 2006 M HUN
2 N GERGELY Zoltan 2006 M HUN
3 N POLAND       POL
3 N DURAJ Idzi 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 N KWIATKOWSKI Karol 2006 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
3 N GORCZYCA Jakub 2007 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 N MOZEJKO Milosz 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N CALABRO' Lorenzo 2008 M ITA
4 N CONTICINI Mattia 2007 M ITA
4 N POGGIO Jacopo 2007 M ITA
4 N DEL TORTO Jacopo 2007 M ITA
5 N POLAND 2       POL
5 N FOGT Jakub 2006 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
5 N PYSKLO Szymon 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
5 N WASCINSKI Gracjan 2006 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
5 N JURGA Stanislaw 2006 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
6 N POLAND 3       POL
6 N GLOWINSKI Szymon 2007 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
6 N TOMYSLAK Lukasz 2006 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
6 N BARTOSZEK Tomasz 2007 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
6 N PISAREWICZ Szymon 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
7 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
7 N ZSOGON Andor Kolos 2007 M HUN
7 N ASZODI Akos 2006 M HUN
7 N NAGY Huba 2006 M HUN
8 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
8 N CHLEBOUN Matyas 2006 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
8 N KAVECKY Max 2008 M CZE
8 N HOLY Lev Michael 2006 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
8 N PTACNIK Lukas 2007 M CZE
9 N UKRAINE       UKR
9 N ASTASHOV Mykyta 2006 M UKR
9 N CHERKASHYN Andrii 2006 M UKR
9 N KACHNYI Artem 2007 M UKR
9 N KORZHOVOY Artem 2006 M UKR
10 N HUNGARY 3       HUN
10 N BODIS Kristof 2006 M HUN
10 N SOMMER Marcell 2007 M HUN
10 N ROZSA Csanad 2008 M HUN
10 N SZABÓ Bálint 2007 M HUN
11 N ISRAEL       ISR
11 N KOREN Evyatar 2009 M ISR
11 N LEMBERGER Eitan 2008 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
11 N TRAITEL CRYSTAL Ran 2007 M ISR
12 N TURKEY       TUR
12 N GIRGIN Ali Eren 2006 M TUR
12 N YOKUS Erez Deniz 2006 M TUR
12 N GUNES Cem 2006 M TUR
12 N ERDINC Egemen 2007 M TUR
13 N DENMARK       DEN
13 N KARLSEN Marcus Anthony 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
13 N CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
13 N VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
13 N SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
14 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
14 N LANCARIC Branislav 2006 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
14 N TRESTYANSZKY Denis 2008 M SVK
14 N ROZMUS Jakub 2008 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
14 N AMBRUS Bence 2008 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
15 N LATVIA       LAT
15 N ABELE Reinis 2006 M LAT
15 N ZDORS Markuss 2007 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
15 N BOGDANS Maksims 2006 M LAT Florete (LAT)
16 N POLAND 4       POL
16 N PIZLO Julian 2009 M POL
16 N SZYMCZYK Jan 2006 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
16 N SURMA Maciej 2006 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
16 N ZADROZNY Kacper 2006 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
17 N POLAND 5       POL
17 N GINTER Cezary 2007 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
17 N CENDROWSKI Marceli 2007 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
17 N KOSILA-WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakub 2007 M POL
17 N LEWANDOWSKI Franciszek 2007 M POL
18 N TURKEY 2       TUR
18 N DEMIRCAN Arda Baris 2008 M TUR
18 N SUNGUR Alp 2007 M TUR
18 N YALCIN Erin 2007 M TUR
19 N POLAND 6       POL
19 N GACZYNSKI Jan Jerzy 2006 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
19 N GAJC Jan 2007 M POL
19 N KOWALSKI Tymon 2006 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
19 N HRYNIEWIECKI Filip 2007 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
20 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
20 N LYTVINCHUK Nazar 2006 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
20 N LEVYTSKYI Maksym 2006 M UKR
20 N LEVADNII Artem 2006 M UKR
20 N MUKHOPAD Hlib 2008 M UKR Darmstädter FC (GER)
21 N HUNGARY 4       HUN
21 N BANYIK Natanael 2007 M HUN
21 N BONIS Mark 2006 M HUN
21 N BADAR Krisztian 2007 M HUN
21 N BEBESI Kolos 2007 M HUN
22 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
22 N SIMONOV Andrii 2008 M UKR OFC Bonn (GER)
22 N OLINSKYI Denys 2007 M UKR
22 N ANTONENKO Daniil 2008 M UKR
22 N ZHYHURSKYI Ivan 2007 M UKR
23 N UKRAINE 4       UKR
23 N ROMANENKO Arsenii 2008 M UKR
23 N IVANENKO Alex 2006 M UKR
23 N BRONEVYTSKYY Mykhailo 2007 M UKR
23 N KOMLEV Boris 2008 M UKR
24 N DENMARK 2       DEN
24 N AFSHIN Alexander 2008 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
24 N BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
24 N SKJØDT Elvis Munk 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
25 N HAMZI Balazs 2008 M HUN
25 N BODOR Aron 2008 M HUN
25 N EFRATY Tamir 2006 M ISR
26 N POLAND 7       POL
26 N MAZUR Maciej 2008 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
26 N ZOK Bartosz 2008 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
26 N LUDWICZAK Antoni 2008 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
26 N PARULSKI Jakub 2006 M POL
27 N POLAND 8       POL
27 N SALA Carl 2007 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
27 N SOWA Jan 2008 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
27 N SALA Vincent 2007 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
27 N GULINSKI Cyprian 2007 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
28 N POLAND 9       POL
28 N ZOLNOWSKI Mateusz 2007 M POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
28 N BORKOWSKI Olgierd 2009 M POL
28 N BIENKOWSKI Aleksander 2008 M POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
28 N TRUSZCZYNSKI Dominik 2008 M POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
29 N LATVIA 2       LAT
29 N OSĪTIS Dāvis 2007 M LAT
29 N BONDAREVSKIS Reinards 2008 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
29 N ZIMECS Andrejs 2007 M LAT
29 N LEBEDEVS Deniss 2006 M LAT
30 N LATVIA 3       LAT
30 N SVIRIDENKOVS Vladislavs 2008 M LAT
30 N GAINUTDINOVS Martins 2008 M LAT
30 N OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 M LAT ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
31 N LATVIA 4       LAT
31 N BERZINS Krisjanis 2006 M LAT
31 N GREDASOVS Vladislavs 2007 M LAT
31 N OSTROVSKIS Eko 2006 M LAT
F POLAND 10       POL
F BUKAT Stanislaw 2008 M POL
F WICHER Antoni 2008 M POL
F WASIAK Stanislaw 2006 M POL