Back to list

Results

19. Postmichel-Turnier
GER Esslingen
November 5, 2022 - November 5, 2022

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JOLIBOIS Ferdinand 2007 M FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
2 N SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N FREY Quentin 2007 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 N MUKHOPAD Hlib 2008 M UKR Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 N SCHROTT Benjamin 2008 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
6 N EBY Tom 2007 M FRA
7 N NEUSCHAEFER Felix 2008 M GER MTV München (GER)
8 N KIEL Antonio 2007 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
9 N KELLER Tim 2008 M GER TSV Calw (GER)
10 N MOTA-HEHN Mateus 2007 M GER FC Lauda-Königshofen (GER)
11 N SCHIMANN Kirill 2009 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
12 N FUCHS Tristan 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
13 N WUNDLING Ivo 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 N MÄDER Michel 2009 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
15 N KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
16 N REKOW Jan Moritz 2006 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
17 N STAIB Samuel 2007 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
18 N VESTI Lucien 2007 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
19 N KIEßLING Joshua 2007 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
20 N WUNDLING Kai 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 N TROCKEL Lars 2009 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
22 N VON QUAST Maximilian 2006 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
23 N KONDRATEV Vasily 2009 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
24 N KREIM Jeremias 2006 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
25 N GREBING Julian Richard 2009 M GER Fechtclub Marburg (GER)
26 N FUCHS Myles 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
27 N WITTEK Julian 2008 M GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
28 N SPRINGBORN Alexander 2008 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
29 N WERNER Titus 2007 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
30 N FRITZ Johann 2008 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
31 N ILG Florian 2008 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
32 N KÖTHE Joscha 2009 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
33 N GEßNER Nicolas 2008 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
34 N FRANZ Wilfried Ruihzi 2006 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
35 N DOBOVISEK Julian 2006 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
36 N NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 M GER TSV Tettnang (GER)
37 N ZANNER Raoul 2006 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
38 N PEDRETTI Lorenzo 2008 M ITA MTV München (GER)
39 N KOTULLA Riccardo 2007 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
40 N BARTH Samuel 2006 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
41 N ILG Felix 2008 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
42 N 1st round POPP Alexander 2007 M GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
43 N 1st round WITTKE Marlon 2007 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
44 N 1st round KILINC Harun 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
45 N 1st round NEIDHARDT Mika 2007 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
46 N 1st round FISCHER Michael Lukas 2007 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
47 N 1st round RIECKE Leonard 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
48 N 1st round BURST Leon 2007 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
49 N 1st round MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis 2008 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
50 N 1st round FRITZSCHE Sebastian 2008 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
51 N 1st round KELLER Laurin 2009 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)