Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
June 9, 2022 - June 13, 2022

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PO Oliver 2007 M USA
2 N BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N BANYIK Natanael 2007 M HUN
3 N ZHYHURSKYI Ivan 2007 M UKR
5 N SZABÓ Bálint 2007 M HUN
6 N GROSZ Roland 2008 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 N KEEN Finn 2007 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
8 N MADURA Janos 2008 M HUN
9 N HAMZI Balazs 2008 M HUN
10 N KOSZTOLÁNYI Hunor 2008 M HUN
11 N OROVECZ Gergely 2007 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
12 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
13 N KARDYS Alex 2008 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
14 N KAVECKY Max 2008 M CZE
15 N GULINSKI Cyprian 2007 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
16 N GINTER Cezary 2007 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
17 N PTACNIK Lukas 2007 M CZE
18 N JAMES Alexander 2008 M GBR
19 N GLOWINSKI Szymon 2007 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
20 N WYSZYNSKI Jan 2007 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
21 N BARTOSZEK Tomasz 2007 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
22 N ROZMUS Jakub 2008 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
23 N AMBRUS Bence 2008 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
24 N CENDROWSKI Marceli 2007 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
25 N WAGDI Yaqub 2008 M GBR
26 N GORCZYCA Jakub 2007 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
27 N SIMONOV Andrii 2008 M UKR OFC Bonn (GER)
28 N BODOR Aron 2008 M HUN
29 N MUKHOPAD Hlib 2008 M UKR
30 N BAN Sebestyen 2008 M HUN
31 N KORAB Tadeas 2007 M CZE
32 N TRESZTYÁNSZKY Denis 2008 M SVK
33 N CSATLÓS Gellért 2008 M HUN
34 N SALA Carl 2007 M POL VF Vallentuna (SWE)
35 N MAZUR Maciej 2008 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
36 N BIENKOWSKI Aleksander 2008 M POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
37 N GAINUTDINOVS Martins 2008 M LAT
38 N ERDINC Egemen 2007 M TUR
39 N SOMMER Marcell 2007 M HUN
40 N ZDORS Markuss 2007 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
41 N SZABÓ Bence 2007 M HUN
41 N SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
43 N ROZSA Csanad 2008 M HUN
44 N FLOREA Luca 2008 M GBR Russell Swords (GBR)
45 N HRYNIEWIECKI Filip 2007 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
46 N BERGMANN Dominik 2008 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
47 N BONDAREVSKIS Reinards 2008 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
48 N NEUMANN Henry 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
49 N NÉMETHI Barnabás 2008 M HUN
50 N CREES Ashley 2008 M GBR
51 N GAJC Jan 2007 M POL
52 N NAROLEWSKI Jakub 2008 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
53 N LEWANDOWSKI Franciszek 2007 M POL
54 N KOSILA-WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakub 2007 M POL
55 N BENOR Yoval 2008 M ISR
56 N WOZNIAK Eryk 2008 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
57 N ZOK Bartosz 2008 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
58 N CALLAGHAN Lewis 2008 M GBR
59 N SOWA Jan 2008 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
60 N PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
61 N ARIEL Itamar 2008 M ISR
62 N SEEMANN Niklas 2008 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
63 N HOPPE Adrian 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
64 N WOROPAY-HORDZIEJEWICZ Lubomir 2008 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
65 N OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 M LAT ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
66 N DOLEŽAL Kryštof 2007 M CZE
67 N ZOLNOWSKI Mateusz 2007 M POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
68 N ECKNER Lykko 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
69 N SAWICKI Patryk 2008 M POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
70 N NESHODA Krystof 2008 M CZE
71 N VOLKOV Alexander 2007 M UKR
72 N OSĪTIS Dāvis 2007 M LAT
73 N THOMPSON Edward 2007 M GBR
74 N HODOR Csanád 2008 M HUN
75 N DRUMMOND-MURRAY Evan 2008 M GBR
76 N ZIELINSKI Konstanty 2008 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
77 N HAVARD James 2007 M GBR
78 N NIKA Balázs 2007 M HUN
79 N MAKSYMOWICZ Igor 2008 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
80 N GREDASOVS Vladislavs 2007 M LAT
81 N 1st round DOBRZYŃSKI Jan 2008 M POL
82 N 1st round ELTZE Timothè 2007 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
83 N 1st round ROBINSON Aiden 2008 M GBR
84 N 1st round CHAIKOVSKI Liudomyr 2007 M UKR
85 N 1st round ADAM Niko 2008 M CRO
86 N 1st round MEHNER Levy Etienne 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
87 N 1st round MANTEUFEL Emil 2008 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
88 N 1st round SLIZ Franciszek 2007 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
89 N 1st round DUSEK Jakub 2007 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
90 N 1st round HŐS Máté 2008 M HUN
91 N 1st round VYSKOCIL Elias 2008 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
92 N 1st round PÉNZES Miklós 2007 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
93 N 1st round DŽASTINS Savins 2008 M LAT
94 N 1st round POHLACK Konrad Alexander 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
95 N 1st round SEMRAU Szymon 2008 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
96 N 1st round SALA Vincent 2007 M POL VF Vallentuna (SWE)
97 N 1st round RIVAS Bruno 2007 M HUN
98 N 1st round CZERWINSKI Kacper 2007 M POL
99 N 1st round GOLDSHMID Alon 2008 M ISR
100 N 1st round MARCZYK Grzegorz 2008 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
101 N 1st round JEDRZEJCZYK Stanislaw 2007 M POL
102 N 1st round ROTA Ondrej 2007 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
103 N 1st round MACIANTOWICZ Bartlomiej 2008 M POL
104 N 1st round RÉTHI Zétény 2008 M HUN
105 N 1st round HUCINSKY Vojtech 2008 M CZE
105 N 1st round MAŁEK Ignacy 2008 M POL
107 N 1st round MARKS Zusko 2008 M LAT
107 N 1st round MOCK Manuel 2008 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
109 N 1st round KREJCIR Vladimir 2008 M CZE
A 1st round THOMAßIN Felix 2007 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)