Back to list

Results

2022 Challenge Moulins Habitat-Chateau de Couches
FRA Melun
April 9, 2022 - April 10, 2022

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
2 N CHEUNG Ka Long 1997 M HKG
3 N LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US (FRA)
3 N PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
5 N ITKIN Nick 1999 M USA
6 N EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
7 N SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
8 N ESSAM Mohamed 1994 M EGY
9 N CARASENA Cameron 2001 M FRA ANTIBES (FRA)
10 N MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
11 N VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
12 N CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 1997 M HKG
12 N ROBIN Noe Mandiogou 2000 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
14 N SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
15 N BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA SANARY CE (FRA)
16 N ELICE Meddy 1996 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
17 N MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
18 N BEKKAT Thibault 1995 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
19 N GASSNER Ethan 2001 M USA
20 N BEL Romain 2001 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
21 N MADER Joffrey 1998 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
22 N ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 2000 M FRA ECULLY (FRA)
23 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
24 N LEFEBVRE Loick 2001 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
25 N GERARDIN Philibert 2002 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
26 N EICH GOZZI Aymeric 2001 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
27 N MAIRE Jules 2000 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
28 N SPICHIGER Antoine 2005 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
29 N MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
30 N ABIDI Neil 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
31 N JOURNET Benoit 1987 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
32 N CHAN Kyle 1990 M HKG
33 N MOINE Jordan 1986 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
34 N GROS Xavier 1987 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
35 N SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
36 N OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA David 2000 M COL
37 N MOURRAIN Aymeric 1991 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
38 N BESNAULT Jean Charles 2004 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
39 N BIBRON Axel 2004 M FRA
40 N DEHOULE Antoine 2000 M FRA BERNAY SP (FRA)
41 N CHEUNG Siu Lun 1985 M HKG
42 N MACEDO Luis 2000 M POR GCP (POR)
43 N CHEUNG Ngo Chun 2000 M HKG
44 N TEXIER Luka 2003 M FRA
45 N YEUNG Chi Ka 1994 M HKG
46 N GRAJALES MENA Miguel Angel 2001 M COL
47 N FOURNIER Lucas 1999 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
48 N KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa 1994 M CIV LE PECQ US (FRA)
49 N NG Lok Wang Lawrence 1999 M HKG
49 N ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
51 N BAUDCHON Florent 2002 M FRA
52 N CHARRIERE Jean-Brice 1984 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
52 N VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
54 N SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
54 N MABILEAU Louis 1998 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
56 N PRADEL Louis 2005 M FRA
57 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
58 N CHOI Nicholas Edward 1993 M HKG
59 N CARRUGGI Maxime 1995 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
60 N PITTA Guillaume 1984 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
61 N GARROUSTE Alban 1994 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
62 N KITAMURA Tokai 1999 M JPN
63 N FRAVALO Yann 2002 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
64 N ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
65 N GUILLEMIN Thibault 2004 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
66 N ZOCCOLA Clement 2000 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
67 N JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
68 N SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
69 N AUREY Anthony 1993 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
70 N RICHARD Fabien 2000 M FRA BOIS COLOMBE (FRA)
71 N PINSON Simon 2000 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
72 N GIRAND Robin 2001 M FRA PARIS GARDER (FRA)
73 N ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
74 N LE BOUQUIN Nicolas 2001 M FRA CADETS ESSON (FRA)
75 N HEROUI Salim 1999 M ALG
76 N THIAN Aron 2002 M AUS
77 N JEANNIN BANGOURA Zakaria 2006 M FRA
78 N FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub 1986 M TUN
79 N BESSY Matthieu 1999 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
80 N HECHER Benoit 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
81 N VOLTZ Tom 1997 M FRA MEYREUIL (FRA)
82 N WATSON Pierre 2002 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
83 N BERISSON Nathan 2003 M FRA MURET CE (FRA)
84 N JEANJEAN Romain 2004 M FRA
85 N BAILLY Jules 2003 M FRA ST AIGNAN (FRA)
86 N BRUNA Mathieu 2001 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
87 N SAVIN Thibault 1997 M FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
88 N HEBEY Maximilien 2001 M FRA PARIS BLC MT (FRA)
89 N LARDY Gautier 2003 M FRA VIENNE (FRA)
90 N DA SILVA Antoine 2006 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
91 N THIVEL Quentin 1997 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
92 N DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
93 N BOULLIAT Francois 1982 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
94 N MERIT Gautier 1999 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
95 N BRISSY Martin 2003 M FRA VILLE AVRAY (FRA)
96 N ANDRIAMASINARIVO Noah 2006 M FRA
97 N MIDELTON Enzo 2001 M FRA P PITRE CDE (FRA)
98 N QUERTON Victor 1999 M FRA LE VESINET (FRA)
99 N EMERY Felix 2001 M FRA LILLE UC (FRA)
100 N BESSY Alexis 2003 M FRA LE VESINET (FRA)
101 N VAN DE MERGHEL Robin 2003 M FRA ST PIERRE ES (FRA)
102 N SELLIN Hugo 2003 M FRA
103 N DURAND Marc 2005 M FRA
104 N AMIOT Adrien 2004 M FRA
105 N CORBERAND Amaury 2004 M FRA
106 N CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik 1985 M COL
107 N DEJOS Alexis 2004 M FRA MONTIGNY BRE (FRA)
108 N SNIJDER Ivo 2000 M NED
109 N TASSION Enguerrand 2001 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
110 N KROMER Jeremy 2000 M FRA
111 N CANGE Alexandre 1990 M FRA CHAMPIGNY MA (FRA)
112 N EMERY Marius 2004 M FRA LILLE UC (FRA)
113 N MOURIOUX Robin 1997 M FRA
113 N WIECKOWICZ Kenny 2001 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
115 N URIBE GOMEZ Sebastian 2000 M COL
116 N STUTZMANN Guillaume 1999 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
117 N GALLET Thibault 2002 M FRA YERRES (FRA)
118 N VIELCANET Jeremy 1988 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
119 N TADROUS Mina 1996 M EGY
120 N CHARPENTIER Julien 2002 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
121 N DELGAL Paul 2001 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
122 N CLAISSE Silvere 1998 M BEL
123 N CHEVRY Enzo 2004 M FRA
124 N BROCAS Jean 1993 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
125 N ANFRUNS Julien 1973 M FRA PARIS COPC (FRA)
126 N GAINET Simon 2001 M FRA DOLE CE (FRA)
127 N PACHON Santiago 1990 M COL CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
128 N MEDEIROS Gaspard 2005 M FRA
129 N LECONTE Raphael 1998 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
130 N NICOLLE Gregoire 1996 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
131 N LEMAIRE Augustin 2004 M FRA
132 N LACASSE BUFFETAUD Baptiste 2004 M FRA PARIS DUELLI (FRA)
133 N PINTO CANO Daniel 1992 M COL CEB-M (ESP)
134 N LESCHIERA Maxence 2002 M FRA CHATENAY AC (FRA)
135 N BRUNNER Remi 2001 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
136 N TRAVESSET Damien 1997 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
137 N SERMAGE Noa 2004 M FRA
138 N PETIOT Sebastien 1994 M FRA LAGNY MARNE (FRA)
139 N BENSAID Benoit 1995 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
140 N PATARD Thierry 1974 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
140 N VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas 2001 M COL
142 N GARNIER Fabrice 1981 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
143 N GRZELEZAK Sacha 1999 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
144 N PAYELLE Theophane 2002 M FRA CAMBRAI CE (FRA)
145 N PERRIN Camille 1993 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
146 N PARRA Fabien 1900 M FRA
147 N BARON Alexis 1993 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
148 N DALLE Nathan-Dibar 1995 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
149 N BENIELLI Francois 1998 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
150 N ROUX Thibault 1993 M FRA NIMES LASSAL (FRA)
151 N MAOCEC Baptiste 2003 M FRA ST MEDARD (FRA)
152 N BONNEVILLE Ludovic 1992 M FRA COURBEVOIE (FRA)
153 N TURCHI Kenzo 2003 M FRA CAMBRAI CE (FRA)
154 N LANGLOIS Julien 2002 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
155 N CAILLOUX OTT Arthur 2005 M FRA
156 N DHAUSSY Charles 2000 M FRA LILLE UC (FRA)
157 N VRIGNAUD Adrien 2003 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
158 N AUGUSTIN Sacha 2004 M FRA
159 N KLEINCLAUS Jules 2000 M FRA SENART GATIN (FRA)
160 N BESSET Jean-Charles 1982 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
161 N BURNET Emilien 2000 M FRA JARNAC CE (FRA)
162 N SUSDORF Guillaume 2004 M FRA
162 N MARTIN Camille 2006 M FRA
164 N MANNEVILLE Thibault 1991 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
165 N TOULOT VERDIER Auquelin 2006 M FRA
166 N MINIOT Quentin 1995 M FRA ST JEAN RUEL (FRA)
167 N HERRMANN Amaury 2000 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
168 N LEROUGE Frederic 1983 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
169 N GREGOIRE Thomas 2004 M FRA
170 N BAUGER Florent 1992 M FRA AUXERRE CE (FRA)
171 N FROMBAUM Matthieu 1983 M FRA
172 N ASSELOT Vincent 1972 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
173 N DIERCKENS Victor 2000 M FRA LILLE UC (FRA)
174 N BESSY Hugo 2001 M FRA LE VESINET (FRA)
175 N HENRION Flavien 2001 M FRA TORCY CE (FRA)
176 N SCHULLER Guillaume 2000 M FRA CLERMONT OIS (FRA)
177 N LACROIX Hugo 2003 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
178 N TAUZIN Bastien 2004 M FRA
179 N CALZI Mathieu 1989 M FRA
180 N BOURREAU Flavien 1999 M FRA SABLE CE (FRA)
181 N LE TALLEC Joachim 1994 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
182 N ROUSSEL Alexandre 1984 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
183 N JUDAS Batiste 1999 M FRA MANTES AS (FRA)
184 N COSTA Thomas 2002 M FRA
185 N HAMAYON Pierre Louis 2003 M FRA
186 N REY Ruben 2002 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
187 N DELAPRE Noa 2003 M FRA
188 N CHARRIER Lorenzo 2004 M FRA
189 N DAGREOU Mathieu 1996 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
190 N DELORT Jean-Baptiste 1984 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
191 N BOJU Gwenael 1975 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
192 N CARON Vincent 1973 M FRA
193 N BARON Richard 1997 M FRA LE PECQ US (FRA)
194 N JACOB VILLEDIEU Jules 2000 M FRA PARIS GARDER (FRA)
195 N MURILLO DIAZ Jorge Eduardo 2000 M COL
196 N BERTHOME Aurelien 1988 M FRA BREST RAPIER (FRA)
197 N GUIN Pierre 1997 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
198 N BAUDOUIN Philippe 1954 M FRA
198 N BURNET Sébastien 2003 M FRA
200 N ANDRIONO Raymond Rafael 2001 M INA
201 N BECKER Patrice 1968 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
202 N CHARON BARON Aurelien 2004 M FRA COULOMMIERS (FRA)
202 N HERVOCHON Arthur 2004 M FRA
204 N HOUILLIERE Robin 1997 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
205 N GAURY Thibault 1996 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
206 N ONODY Tamas 1992 M FRA VILLE AVRAY (FRA)
207 N MALEK Billel 1988 M FRA
208 N GILLES Cedric 1996 M FRA SABLE CE (FRA)
209 N DE MESTIER DU BOURG Xavier 1990 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
210 N LIMER Miguel Jose 1970 M FRA
211 N MATHIEU Jonathan 1991 M FRA
211 N BENASSI Paolo 1965 M FRA
213 N PARISOT Jules 1900 M FRA
213 N SEGUIN Dorian 1995 M FRA DIJON UC (FRA)
215 N MARECHAL Didier 1954 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
216 N LE LEUCH Louis 1998 M FRA ST PIERRE ES (FRA)