Back to list

Results

European Circuit
HUN Budapest
April 23, 2022 - April 24, 2022

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
2 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 N BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
3 N BALOGH Bella 2004 F HUN
5 N PIZZINI Alessia 2001 F ITA CDS Ravennate (ITA)
6 N KARDOS Edina 2000 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
7 N MISKO Dorina 2004 F HUN MTK (HUN)
8 N SPINELLI Alice Ilde 2001 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
9 N LUDMAN-MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
10 N FERRACUTI Elena 2000 F ITA O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N KOVACS Emese 2005 F HUN
12 N NAGY Blanka Virág 2006 F HUN
13 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
14 N CORRADINO Anita 2004 F ITA
15 N FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
16 N CSONKA Valeria 1996 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
17 N NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
18 N KOWALCZYK Sara Maria 2001 F ITA ASDGS Pietro Giannone (ITA)
19 N SALAMON Reka 2004 F HUN
20 N MATEOS Maria 1998 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
21 N PIATTI Sabrina 2000 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
22 N GNAM Tamara 2000 F HUN TSC (HUN)
23 N FEKETE Bosziljka 2002 F HUN
23 N GALFALVY Reka 2004 F HUN
25 N TOTH Jazmin 2002 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
26 N ROMANOVA Oleksandra 2005 F UKR
27 N WIMMER Dorina 2005 F HUN MTK (HUN)
28 N FRANCHINI Alice 2002 F ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
29 N DELLA CIOPPA Sara 2003 F ITA
29 N PIEROPAN Beatrice 2000 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
31 N KALMAN Gyongyver 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
32 N BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
33 N TRADITI Gaia 2000 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
34 N TOTHMATYAS Zsofia 2002 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
35 N DEKANY Kinga 2001 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
36 N PALOMBA Raffaella 2004 F ITA
37 N SZARVAS Rita 2003 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
38 N VARGA Flora Luca 2007 F HUN
39 N LEONELLI Gaia 2003 F ITA
40 N KISS Emma 2004 F HUN
41 N CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
42 N CENA Marzia 2002 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
42 N ZS TOTH Anna 1997 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
44 N BRINI Domitilla 2002 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
45 N ZABOLOTNA Daryna 1999 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
46 N MAJDANDZIC Andrea 2000 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
47 N CSOMOS Flora 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
48 N NAGY Mira 1998 F HUN Szolnok SI (HUN)
49 N BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
50 N GACHÁLYI Gréta 2006 F HUN
51 N JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
52 N KUNA Jana 2000 F CRO
53 N ANDRASFI Julia 2004 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
54 N CASSINA Matilde 2003 F ITA S.S. MALASPINA MASSA (ITA)
55 N TURCSAK Bianka 2001 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
56 N SZILVÁGYI Dorottya 2004 F HUN
57 N AIGERMANOVA Gabriela 2002 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
58 N PLEESZ Hanna 1998 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
59 N BUCZKÓ Gréta 2006 F HUN
60 N SZILARD Anna 2008 F HUN
61 N KALMAN Zille 2005 F HUN
62 N SIZOO Isaura 1998 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
63 N KOLCZONAY Borbala 2001 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
64 N ALMÁSI Szonja 2006 F HUN
65 N IMRE Luca Mária 2005 F HUN
66 N VERRI Erica 2000 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
67 N SZABÓ Panna Éva 2006 F HUN
68 N CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
69 N JIMENEZ CEBADA Ana Isabel 1999 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
70 N KÖPÖCZI Alexandra 2002 F HUN
71 N SOMMA Giovannella 2003 F ITA
72 N PIERACCIANI Alice 2002 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
73 N HAJDU Emma 2005 F HUN
74 N FRANKO Kata 2005 F HUN
75 N NEBALD Franciska Zita 2006 F HUN MTK (HUN)
76 N HERENDI Greta 2006 F HUN
77 N KIS Agnes 1996 F HUN
77 N CHAN Chit Ying 2006 F HKG
79 N DELIC Lara 2003 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
79 N BORKA Dóra 2004 F HUN
81 N PARLAGI Regina 2005 F HUN
82 N CHEUNG Tsz Yu Andrea 2007 F HKG
83 N HAMAR Borbála 2005 F HUN
83 N FURESZ Viktoria Anna 2007 F HUN
85 N KISS Emma Julia 2006 F HUN
86 N SZINI Andrea 1982 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
87 N BARISKA Panna Zsanett 2001 F HUN
88 N KUCSERA Kinga 1997 F HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
89 N LADANYI Nelli 1998 F HUN Szolnok SI (HUN)
90 N ARNOLD Monika 1970 F HUN
91 N 1st round FEDORA Nóra Napsugár 2005 F HUN
92 N 1st round HÉDER Hanna 2005 F HUN
93 N 1st round LENGYEL Lilla 1974 F HUN
94 N 1st round SZABO Edina 1994 F HUN Szolnok SI (HUN)
95 N 1st round PETKOVIC Lara 1997 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
96 N 1st round JAKOBI Júlia 2006 F HUN
97 N 1st round DÉKÁNY Viktória 2005 F HUN
98 N 1st round SZAKMARY Janka 2005 F HUN
99 N 1st round TÓTH Dorka Sára 2004 F HUN
100 N 1st round MOLNAR Eszter 2007 F HUN
100 N 1st round BOGYÓ Jázmin 2006 F HUN
102 N 1st round PELLE Zsófia 2004 F HUN
103 N 1st round BERÉNYI Rebeka Anna 2006 F HUN
104 N 1st round DOMA Zsofia 2005 F HUN
105 N 1st round ZENTAI Zsófia Napsugár 2004 F HUN
106 N 1st round DOMA Boglarka 2006 F HUN
107 N 1st round KOVÁCS Enikõ Zsófia 2006 F HUN
108 N 1st round BOGDAN Orsolya 2006 F HUN
109 N 1st round RADICS Zsuzsanna 1976 F HUN Erd (HUN)
110 N 1st round SZABÓ Kitti 2001 F HUN
110 N 1st round PAPOLCZI Emilia 2000 F HUN
112 N 1st round BOKOR Mira 2006 F HUN
113 N 1st round BOKOR Kira 2006 F HUN
114 N 1st round KISS Lujza 2005 F HUN
114 N 1st round TEKULA Mira 2006 F HUN
116 N 1st round KLENYÁN Dorka 2006 F HUN
116 N 1st round VARGA-HANESZ Julia 1995 F HUN KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)